Протоколы баскетбольных матчей

Дата Д Команда Соперник Сч Э
1.10 окт 08д  Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)   УНИКС (Казань)68-90 
2.10 окт 08д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Химки (Московская обл.)100-85 
3.10 окт 08д  ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)   Урал-Грейт (Пермь)83-84 
4.11 окт 08д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)72-70 
5.12 окт 08д  Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)   Динамо (Москва)72-68 
6.15 окт 08д  Енисей (Красноярск)   Динамо (Москва)75-80 
7.17 окт 08д  Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)   Химки (Московская обл.)62-98 
8.18 окт 08д  Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)   Университет-Югра (Сургут)78-77 
9.18 окт 08д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Урал-Грейт (Пермь)100-72 
10.19 окт 08д  Енисей (Красноярск)   Химки (Московская обл.)70-95 
11.25 окт 08д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)66-58 
12.25 окт 08д  Динамо (Москва)   Урал-Грейт (Пермь)80-62 
13.25 окт 08д  ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)   Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)81-73 
14.25 окт 08д  УНИКС (Казань)   Университет-Югра (Сургут)78-52 
15.25 окт 08д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   ЦСКА (Москва)73-81 
16.26 окт 08д  Енисей (Красноярск)   Триумф (Люберцы)77-76 
17.31 окт 08д  Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)   Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)63-89 
18.1 ноя 08д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Триумф (Люберцы)69-64 
19.1 ноя 08д  УНИКС (Казань)   Химки (Московская обл.)69-75 
20.1 ноя 08д  ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)   Динамо (Москва)66-99 
21.1 ноя 08д  Университет-Югра (Сургут)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)82-89 
22.3 ноя 08д  Енисей (Красноярск)   Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)68-77 
23.12 ноя 08д  Енисей (Красноярск)   Университет-Югра (Сургут)78-76 
24.14 ноя 08д  Урал-Грейт (Пермь)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)70-71 
25.15 ноя 08д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Химки (Московская обл.)65-72 
26.15 ноя 08д  Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)   Динамо (Москва)66-75 
27.15 ноя 08д  Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)   ЦСКА (Москва)73-77 
28.15 ноя 08д  Динамо (Москва)   УНИКС (Казань)69-63 
29.17 ноя 08д  Енисей (Красноярск)   ЦСКА (Москва)42-89 
30.18 ноя 08д  Урал-Грейт (Пермь)   УНИКС (Казань)75-88 
31.19 ноя 08д  Динамо (Москва)   Химки (Московская обл.)82-67 
32.19 ноя 08д  ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)   Триумф (Люберцы)76-108 
33.19 ноя 08д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)81-66 
34.28 ноя 08д  Урал-Грейт (Пермь)   Триумф (Люберцы)78-77 
35.29 ноя 08д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Динамо (Москва)86-78 
36.29 ноя 08д  УНИКС (Казань)   Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)77-70 
37.29 ноя 08д  ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)66-91 
38.5 дек 08д  Динамо (Москва)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)90-80 
39.5 дек 08д  Урал-Грейт (Пермь)   Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)68-67 
40.5 дек 08д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)111-77 
41.5 дек 08д  Енисей (Красноярск)   УНИКС (Казань)63-76 
42.6 дек 08д  Химки (Московская обл.)   ЦСКА (Москва)57-76 
43.6 дек 08д  Университет-Югра (Сургут)   ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)90-81 
44.12 дек 08д  Динамо (Москва)   Триумф (Люберцы)93-79 
45.13 дек 08д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Динамо (Москва)79-59 
46.13 дек 08д  УНИКС (Казань)   ЦСКА (Москва)49-57 
47.13 дек 08д  Университет-Югра (Сургут)   Урал-Грейт (Пермь)86-82 
48.13 дек 08д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Енисей (Красноярск)82-73 
49.17 дек 08д  Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)   Университет-Югра (Сургут)95-91 
50.3 янв 09д  ЦСКА (Москва)   ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)85-54 
51.3 янв 09д  Химки (Московская обл.)   ЦСКА (Москва)108-80 
52.3 янв 09д  Динамо (Москва)   Химки (Московская обл.)91-84 
53.3 янв 09д  УНИКС (Казань)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)76-62 
54.3 янв 09д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)80-88 
55.6 янв 09д  Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)   Енисей (Красноярск)70-73 
56.10 янв 09д  Триумф (Люберцы)   УНИКС (Казань)76-55 
57.10 янв 09д  Университет-Югра (Сургут)   ЦСКА (Москва)63-74 
58.10 янв 09д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)80-58 
59.10 янв 09д  Енисей (Красноярск)   Урал-Грейт (Пермь)76-54 
60.17 янв 09д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Университет-Югра (Сургут)97-77 
61.17 янв 09д  УНИКС (Казань)   Динамо (Москва)77-66 
62.17 янв 09д  Урал-Грейт (Пермь)   Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)80-77 
63.17 янв 09д  Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)   ЦСКА (Москва)63-75 
64.17 янв 09д  ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)   Енисей (Красноярск)71-63 
65.17 янв 09д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Триумф (Люберцы)64-70 
66.20 янв 09д  Химки (Московская обл.)   УНИКС (Казань)70-83 
67.21 янв 09д  Динамо (Москва)   ЦСКА (Москва)69-71 
68.21 янв 09д  Урал-Грейт (Пермь)   Енисей (Красноярск)70-72 
69.21 янв 09д  Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)   Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)85-75 
70.21 янв 09д  Триумф (Люберцы)   ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)75-68 
71.21 янв 09д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Химки (Московская обл.)72-81 
72.24 янв 09д  ЦСКА (Москва)   УНИКС (Казань)75-68 
73.24 янв 09д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Триумф (Люберцы)68-65 
74.24 янв 09д  Динамо (Москва)   ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)106-77 
75.24 янв 09д  Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)   Енисей (Красноярск)98-104 
76.24 янв 09д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Урал-Грейт (Пермь)96-95 
77.30 янв 09д  Динамо (Москва)   Енисей (Красноярск)92-66 
78.31 янв 09д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)75-53 
79.31 янв 09д  Химки (Московская обл.)   УНИКС (Казань)75-77 
80.31 янв 09д  Урал-Грейт (Пермь)   Университет-Югра (Сургут)80-76 
81.31 янв 09д  ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)   Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)62-78 
82.4 фев 09д  Енисей (Красноярск)   Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)88-79 
83.6 фев 09д  Урал-Грейт (Пермь)   Динамо (Москва)58-70 
84.6 фев 09д  Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)   Триумф (Люберцы)73-83 
85.6 фев 09д  ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)   Химки (Московская обл.)68-76 
86.6 фев 09д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Химки (Московская обл.)80-79 
87.7 фев 09д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Енисей (Красноярск)96-66 
88.13 фев 09д  Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)75-73 
89.13 фев 09д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Триумф (Люберцы)69-84 
90.14 фев 09д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Химки (Московская обл.)72-56 
91.15 фев 09д  Урал-Грейт (Пермь)   ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)66-83 
92.15 фев 09д  Енисей (Красноярск)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)92-98 
93.16 фев 09д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)101-91 
94.16 фев 09д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)93-65 
95.20 фев 09д  Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)   ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)62-57 
96.27 фев 09д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Урал-Грейт (Пермь)84-77 
97.27 фев 09д  УНИКС (Казань)   ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)89-88 
98.27 фев 09д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Динамо (Москва)71-72 
99.28 фев 09д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Енисей (Красноярск)74-68 
100.28 фев 09д  Университет-Югра (Сургут)   Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)88-61 
101.28 фев 09д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)75-57 
102.6 мар 09д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Динамо (Москва)72-63 
103.6 мар 09д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   УНИКС (Казань)69-72 
104.7 мар 09д  Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)   Химки (Московская обл.)75-69 
105.7 мар 09д  ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)   ЦСКА (Москва)45-79 
106.7 мар 09д  Университет-Югра (Сургут)   Енисей (Красноярск)88-71 
107.13 мар 09д  Динамо (Москва)   Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)101-81 
108.14 мар 09д  Урал-Грейт (Пермь)   Химки (Московская обл.)69-67 
109.14 мар 09д  Триумф (Люберцы)   ЦСКА (Москва)66-80 
110.14 мар 09д  УНИКС (Казань)   Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)81-51 
111.14 мар 09д  ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)   Университет-Югра (Сургут)69-75 
112.17 мар 09д  Университет-Югра (Сургут)   Динамо (Москва)83-88 
113.17 мар 09д  УНИКС (Казань)   Енисей (Красноярск)72-58 
114.19 мар 09д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Университет-Югра (Сургут)86-47 
115.20 мар 09д  Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)   УНИКС (Казань)71-79 
116.21 мар 09д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Динамо (Москва)89-54 
117.22 мар 09д  Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)89-77 
118.27 мар 09д  Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)   Урал-Грейт (Пермь)93-82 
119.27 мар 09д  Динамо (Москва)   УНИКС (Казань)79-53 
120.28 мар 09д  Университет-Югра (Сургут)   Химки (Московская обл.)67-75 
121.29 мар 09д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Енисей (Красноярск)87-58 
122.29 мар 09д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)92-77 
123.31 мар 09д  Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)   Урал-Грейт (Пермь)75-66 
124.2 апр 09д  Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)   Триумф (Люберцы)75-89 
125.4 апр 09д  Урал-Грейт (Пермь)   ЦСКА (Москва)68-84 
126.7 апр 09д  УНИКС (Казань)   Триумф (Люберцы)73-54 
127.8 апр 09д  Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)   ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)81-70 
128.11 апр 09д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Спартак-Приморье (Владивосток)86-65 
129.11 апр 09д  Динамо (Москва)   Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)90-65 
130.11 апр 09д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)78-81 
131.11 апр 09д  УНИКС (Казань)   Урал-Грейт (Пермь)94-71 
132.11 апр 09д  Енисей (Красноярск)   ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)85-59 
133.15 апр 09д  ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)   Университет-Югра (Сургут)69-68 9-11
134.16 апр 09д  Урал-Грейт (Пермь)   Университет-Югра (Сургут)75-87 9-11
135.17 апр 09д  ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)   Урал-Грейт (Пермь)77-66 9-11
136.24 апр 09д  Университет-Югра (Сургут)   Урал-Грейт (Пермь)95-93 9-11
137.25 апр 09д  Урал-Грейт (Пермь)   ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)95-87 9-11
138.26 апр 09д  Университет-Югра (Сургут)   ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самара)75-62 9-11
139.15 апр 09д  УНИКС (Казань)   Триумф (Люберцы)76-72 1/4 1
140.16 апр 09д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Енисей (Красноярск)88-45 1/4 1
141.16 апр 09д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)83-91 1/4 1
142.16 апр 09д  Динамо (Москва)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)75-88 1/4 1
143.18 апр 09д  Триумф (Люберцы)   УНИКС (Казань)80-72 1/4 2
144.19 апр 09д  Енисей (Красноярск)   ЦСКА (Москва)70-97 1/4 2
145.19 апр 09д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Химки (Московская обл.)52-76 1/4 2
146.19 апр 09д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Динамо (Москва)73-68 1/4 2
147.20 апр 09д  УНИКС (Казань)   Триумф (Люберцы)74-64 1/4 3
148.21 апр 09д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)85-71 1/4 3
149.3 май 09д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Енисей (Красноярск)83-70 5-8
150.3 май 09д  Динамо (Москва)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)76-69 5-8
151.6 май 09д  Енисей (Красноярск)   Триумф (Люберцы)88-70 5-8
152.6 май 09д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Динамо (Москва)58-40 5-8
153.8 май 09д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Енисей (Красноярск)90-60 5-8
154.8 май 09д  Динамо (Москва)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)71-63 5-8
155.12 май 09д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Динамо (Москва)66-64 5-6 1
156.15 май 09д  Динамо (Москва)   Триумф (Люберцы)72-60 5-6 2
157.17 май 09д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Динамо (Москва)77-67 5-6 3
158.12 май 09д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Енисей (Красноярск)77-72 7-8 1
159.15 май 09д  Енисей (Красноярск)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)61-68 7-8 2
160.6 май 09д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)94-87 1/2 1
161.7 май 09д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)58-66 1/2 2
162.8 май 09д  ЦСКА (Москва)   УНИКС (Казань)71-55 1/2 1
163.9 май 09д  ЦСКА (Москва)   УНИКС (Казань)78-59 1/2 2
164.10 май 09д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Химки (Московская обл.)70-88 1/2 3
165.11 май 09д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Химки (Московская обл.)72-74 1/2 4
166.12 май 09д  УНИКС (Казань)   ЦСКА (Москва)66-74 1/2 3
167.18 май 09д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   УНИКС (Казань)85-79 3-4 1
168.19 май 09д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   УНИКС (Казань)75-81 3-4 2
169.22 май 09д  УНИКС (Казань)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)72-67 3-4 3
170.23 май 09д  УНИКС (Казань)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)71-62 3-4 4
171.20 май 09д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Химки (Московская обл.)80-74 Финал 1
172.21 май 09д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Химки (Московская обл.)76-64 Финал 2
173.24 май 09д  Химки (Московская обл.)   ЦСКА (Москва)67-66 Финал 3
174.25 май 09д  Химки (Московская обл.)   ЦСКА (Москва)45-78 Финал 4



1  

Всего игр: 174.
Хозяева - Гости
ВТП: +111(64%)   тех.=0(0%)   -63(36%).
Крупные победы: 28 - 12.
Очки: 13387 - 12726.



Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика

При поддержке сайта ФК "Динамо" (Москва)