Протоколы баскетбольных матчей

Дата Д Команда Соперник Сч Э
1.16 окт 09д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Динамо (Москва)73-65 
2.17 окт 09д  УНИКС (Казань)   Енисей (Красноярск)91-85 
3.18 окт 09д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)55-48 
4.18 окт 09д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)78-71 
5.21 окт 09д  Красные Крылья (Самара)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)59-70 
6.21 окт 09д  Енисей (Красноярск)   Триумф (Люберцы)58-77 
7.24 окт 09д  Динамо (Москва)   УНИКС (Казань)70-78 
8.24 окт 09д  Енисей (Красноярск)   ЦСКА (Москва)79-82 
9.25 окт 09д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)84-74 
10.25 окт 09д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Красные Крылья (Самара)70-71 
11.28 окт 09д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Енисей (Красноярск)81-69 
12.4 ноя 09д  УНИКС (Казань)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)80-78 
13.7 ноя 09д  Динамо (Москва)   Химки (Московская обл.)71-83 
14.8 ноя 09д  Красные Крылья (Самара)   УНИКС (Казань)57-75 
15.8 ноя 09д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Триумф (Люберцы)67-62 
16.9 ноя 09д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)60-74 
17.10 ноя 09д  Динамо (Москва)   Енисей (Красноярск)83-82 
18.11 ноя 09д  Красные Крылья (Самара)   Триумф (Люберцы)78-71 
19.14 ноя 09д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Динамо (Москва)94-91 
20.14 ноя 09д  Красные Крылья (Самара)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)70-66 
21.14 ноя 09д  УНИКС (Казань)   ЦСКА (Москва)57-69 
22.15 ноя 09д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Триумф (Люберцы)76-65 
23.21 ноя 09д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Химки (Московская обл.)63-69 
24.21 ноя 09д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Енисей (Красноярск)71-72 
25.21 ноя 09д  Триумф (Люберцы)   УНИКС (Казань)78-71 
26.22 ноя 09д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Красные Крылья (Самара)85-76 
27.28 ноя 09д  Химки (Московская обл.)   УНИКС (Казань)77-71 
28.29 ноя 09д  Динамо (Москва)   ЦСКА (Москва)73-81 
29.11 дек 09д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Динамо (Москва)78-85 
30.12 дек 09д  УНИКС (Казань)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)81-77 
31.13 дек 09д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Химки (Московская обл.)76-74 
32.19 дек 09д  Красные Крылья (Самара)   Енисей (Красноярск)79-84 
33.19 дек 09д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)89-63 
34.22 дек 09д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)81-76 
35.22 дек 09д  Динамо (Москва)   Красные Крылья (Самара)77-61 
36.8 янв 10д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Красные Крылья (Самара)75-60 
37.10 янв 10д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Енисей (Красноярск)94-73 
38.16 янв 10д  Енисей (Красноярск)   Динамо (Москва)73-86 
39.17 янв 10д  ЦСКА (Москва)   УНИКС (Казань)88-94 
40.17 янв 10д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Триумф (Люберцы)75-69 
41.17 янв 10д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Химки (Московская обл.)88-98 
42.20 янв 10д  Енисей (Красноярск)   Красные Крылья (Самара)75-69 
43.22 янв 10д  Динамо (Москва)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)73-68 
44.23 янв 10д  Енисей (Красноярск)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)78-82 
45.29 янв 10д  УНИКС (Казань)   Динамо (Москва)82-70 
46.30 янв 10д  Триумф (Люберцы)   ЦСКА (Москва)65-78 
47.31 янв 10д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)81-58 
48.5 фев 10д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   УНИКС (Казань)74-71 
49.6 фев 10д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Красные Крылья (Самара)70-72 
50.6 фев 10д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   ЦСКА (Москва)82-96 
51.7 фев 10д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Динамо (Москва)94-76 
52.16 фев 10д  УНИКС (Казань)   Красные Крылья (Самара)76-84 
53.17 фев 10д  Химки (Московская обл.)   ЦСКА (Москва)61-74 
54.17 фев 10д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)75-68 
55.24 фев 10д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Триумф (Люберцы)80-76 
56.27 фев 10д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Динамо (Москва)77-53 
57.27 фев 10д  Енисей (Красноярск)   УНИКС (Казань)73-82 
58.28 фев 10д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Химки (Московская обл.)64-66 
59.5 мар 10д  Динамо (Москва)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)78-67 
60.6 мар 10д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Енисей (Красноярск)89-80 
61.7 мар 10д  Красные Крылья (Самара)   Химки (Московская обл.)59-69 
62.14 мар 10д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   ЦСКА (Москва)73-84 
63.14 мар 10д  УНИКС (Казань)   Триумф (Люберцы)87-94 
64.14 мар 10д  Енисей (Красноярск)   Химки (Московская обл.)74-80 
65.15 мар 10д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Красные Крылья (Самара)88-71 
66.28 мар 10д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   УНИКС (Казань)73-84 
67.28 мар 10д  Красные Крылья (Самара)   Динамо (Москва)77-90 
68.28 мар 10д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Енисей (Красноярск)110-98 
69.4 апр 10д  Динамо (Москва)   Триумф (Люберцы)88-66 
70.4 апр 10д  Красные Крылья (Самара)   ЦСКА (Москва)74-76 
71.4 апр 10д  УНИКС (Казань)   Химки (Московская обл.)59-73 
72.4 апр 10д  Енисей (Красноярск)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)78-75 
73.10 апр 10д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)66-78 А2
74.11 апр 10д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Химки (Московская обл.)68-73 А1
75.11 апр 10д  Красные Крылья (Самара)   Енисей (Красноярск)77-80 А2
76.12 апр 10д  УНИКС (Казань)   Динамо (Москва)84-77 А1
77.14 апр 10д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Триумф (Люберцы)84-74 А2
78.15 апр 10д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Красные Крылья (Самара)91-88 А2
79.17 апр 10д  Динамо (Москва)   ЦСКА (Москва)85-82 А1
80.18 апр 10д  Химки (Московская обл.)   УНИКС (Казань)67-83 А1
81.19 апр 10д  Красные Крылья (Самара)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)73-69 А2
82.20 апр 10д  Енисей (Красноярск)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)68-91 А2
83.23 апр 10д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Красные Крылья (Самара)80-83 А2
84.25 апр 10д  ЦСКА (Москва)   УНИКС (Казань)75-77 А1
85.25 апр 10д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Динамо (Москва)89-79 А1
86.26 апр 10д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Енисей (Красноярск)82-72 А2
87.30 апр 10д  Енисей (Красноярск)   Триумф (Люберцы)86-95 А2
88.30 апр 10д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)81-72 А2
89.13 май 10д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Красные Крылья (Самара)64-57 1/4 1
90.14 май 10д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Красные Крылья (Самара)62-47 1/4 2
91.17 май 10д  Красные Крылья (Самара)   ЦСКА (Москва)47-61 1/4 3
92.13 май 10д  Динамо (Москва)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)79-70 1/4 1
93.14 май 10д  Динамо (Москва)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)68-67 1/4 2
94.17 май 10д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Динамо (Москва)72-56 1/4 3
95.18 май 10д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Динамо (Москва)85-80 1/4 4
96.20 май 10д  Динамо (Москва)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)71-66 1/4 5
97.13 май 10д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)66-78 1/4 1
98.14 май 10д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)83-59 1/4 2
99.17 май 10д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Химки (Московская обл.)76-94 1/4 3
100.18 май 10д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Химки (Московская обл.)69-64 1/4 4
101.20 май 10д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)95-85 1/4 5
102.13 май 10д  УНИКС (Казань)   Триумф (Люберцы)80-58 1/4 1
103.14 май 10д  УНИКС (Казань)   Триумф (Люберцы)80-74 1/4 2
104.17 май 10д  Триумф (Люберцы)   УНИКС (Казань)79-80 1/4 3
105.23 май 10д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Красные Крылья (Самара)87-82 5-8 1
106.26 май 10д  Красные Крылья (Самара)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)55-63 5-8 2
107.23 май 10д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)76-79 5-8 1
108.26 май 10д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Триумф (Люберцы)79-72 5-8 2
109.1 июн 10д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)74-70 5-6 1
110.4 июн 10д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)72-76 5-6 2
111.1 июн 10д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Красные Крылья (Самара)82-59 7-8 1
112.4 июн 10д  Красные Крылья (Самара)   Триумф (Люберцы)64-60 7-8 2
113.6 июн 10д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Красные Крылья (Самара)84-78 7-8 3
114.23 май 10д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Динамо (Москва)77-58 1/2 1
115.24 май 10д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Динамо (Москва)85-60 1/2 2
116.27 май 10д  Динамо (Москва)   ЦСКА (Москва)80-88 1/2 3
117.23 май 10д  Химки (Московская обл.)   УНИКС (Казань)80-71 1/2 1
118.24 май 10д  Химки (Московская обл.)   УНИКС (Казань)98-73 1/2 2
119.27 май 10д  УНИКС (Казань)   Химки (Московская обл.)84-72 1/2 3
120.28 май 10д  УНИКС (Казань)   Химки (Московская обл.)65-53 1/2 4
121.30 май 10д  Химки (Московская обл.)   УНИКС (Казань)82-66 1/2 5
122.2 июн 10д  УНИКС (Казань)   Динамо (Москва)70-62 3-4 1
123.3 июн 10д  УНИКС (Казань)   Динамо (Москва)79-84 3-4 2
124.6 июн 10д  Динамо (Москва)   УНИКС (Казань)77-84 3-4 3
125.7 июн 10д  Динамо (Москва)   УНИКС (Казань)92-78 3-4 4
126.9 июн 10д  УНИКС (Казань)   Динамо (Москва)86-65 3-4 5
127.3 июн 10д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Химки (Московская обл.)89-58 Финал 1
128.4 июн 10д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Химки (Московская обл.)69-54 Финал 2
129.7 июн 10д  Химки (Московская обл.)   ЦСКА (Москва)60-76 Финал 3



1  

Всего игр: 129.
Хозяева - Гости
ВТП: +77(60%)   тех.=0(0%)   -52(40%).
Крупные победы: 12 - 1.
Очки: 9857 - 9506.



Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика

При поддержке сайта ФК "Динамо" (Москва)