Протоколы баскетбольных матчей

Дата Д Команда Соперник Сч Э
1.9 окт 10д  Динамо (Москва)   ЦСКА (Москва)63-81 
2.10 окт 10д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)72-56 
3.10 окт 10д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)73-68 
4.11 окт 10д  УНИКС (Казань)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)91-94 
5.12 окт 10д  Енисей (Красноярский край)   Химки (Московская обл.)68-77 
6.16 окт 10д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   УНИКС (Казань)76-78 
7.16 окт 10д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Динамо (Москва)64-65 
8.17 окт 10д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Енисей (Красноярский край)94-87 
9.20 окт 10д  Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)   Енисей (Красноярский край)85-77 
10.23 окт 10д  Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)   Химки (Московская обл.)75-85 
11.24 окт 10д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)77-71 
12.24 окт 10д  Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)   УНИКС (Казань)84-81 
13.24 окт 10д  Динамо (Москва)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)71-89 
14.6 ноя 10д  УНИКС (Казань)   Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)77-75 
15.6 ноя 10д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)69-68 
16.6 ноя 10д  Триумф (Люберцы)   ЦСКА (Москва)61-76 
17.7 ноя 10д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)80-86 
18.8 ноя 10д  Енисей (Красноярский край)   Динамо (Москва)86-68 
19.12 ноя 10д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Триумф (Люберцы)85-87 
20.12 ноя 10д  Енисей (Красноярский край)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)87-72 
21.20 ноя 10д  Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)   Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)87-68 
22.21 ноя 10д  Динамо (Москва)   Химки (Московская обл.)93-97 
23.21 ноя 10д  ЦСКА (Москва)   УНИКС (Казань)69-71 
24.4 дек 10д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)75-67 
25.4 дек 10д  УНИКС (Казань)   Динамо (Москва)80-66 
26.4 дек 10д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)80-73 
27.4 дек 10д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)64-78 
28.4 дек 10д  Енисей (Красноярский край)   ЦСКА (Москва)83-65 
29.11 дек 10д  УНИКС (Казань)   Триумф (Люберцы)76-54 
30.18 дек 10д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)64-77 
31.18 дек 10д  Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)   Динамо (Москва)67-93 
32.18 дек 10д  Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)   Енисей (Красноярский край)77-82 
33.19 дек 10д  Химки (Московская обл.)   ЦСКА (Москва)74-85 
34.3 янв 11д  Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)   ЦСКА (Москва)60-95 
35.9 янв 11д  УНИКС (Казань)   Енисей (Красноярский край)87-63 
36.9 янв 11д  Динамо (Москва)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)71-82 
37.9 янв 11д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)69-82 
38.9 янв 11д  Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)   ЦСКА (Москва)39-79 
39.9 янв 11д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Химки (Московская обл.)73-66 
40.14 янв 11д  Енисей (Красноярский край)   Триумф (Люберцы)92-84 
41.15 янв 11д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)89-87 
42.15 янв 11д  Химки (Московская обл.)   УНИКС (Казань)83-88 
43.15 янв 11д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)81-65 
44.15 янв 11д  Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)   Динамо (Москва)72-63 
45.22 янв 11д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Енисей (Красноярский край)102-69 
46.22 янв 11д  Динамо (Москва)   УНИКС (Казань)70-68 
47.22 янв 11д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)97-95 
48.22 янв 11д  Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)   Триумф (Люберцы)79-54 
49.22 янв 11д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)85-53 
50.29 янв 11д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Енисей (Красноярский край)81-58 
51.29 янв 11д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Динамо (Москва)95-66 
52.29 янв 11д  УНИКС (Казань)   Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)72-62 
53.29 янв 11д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)88-79 
54.29 янв 11д  Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)56-73 
55.2 фев 11д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Триумф (Люберцы)80-87 
56.5 фев 11д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Динамо (Москва)87-85 
57.5 фев 11д  УНИКС (Казань)   ЦСКА (Москва)63-54 
58.6 фев 11д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Триумф (Люберцы)84-63 
59.6 фев 11д  Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)   Химки (Московская обл.)80-85 
60.6 фев 11д  Енисей (Красноярский край)   Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)83-74 
61.12 фев 11д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Динамо (Москва)64-70 
62.12 фев 11д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Химки (Московская обл.)69-77 
63.12 фев 11д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Енисей (Красноярский край)92-74 
64.12 фев 11д  Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)80-72 
65.12 фев 11д  Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)   УНИКС (Казань)66-76 
66.19 фев 11д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)81-76 
67.19 фев 11д  Динамо (Москва)   Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)86-97 
68.19 фев 11д  Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)   Триумф (Люберцы)84-75 
69.19 фев 11д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   ЦСКА (Москва)89-71 
70.25 фев 11д  Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)68-88 
71.26 фев 11д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Триумф (Люберцы)90-62 
72.26 фев 11д  УНИКС (Казань)   Химки (Московская обл.)75-66 
73.26 фев 11д  Динамо (Москва)   Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)66-69 
74.26 фев 11д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Енисей (Красноярский край)104-72 
75.5 мар 11д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)93-64 
76.5 мар 11д  Динамо (Москва)   Триумф (Люберцы)88-77 
77.5 мар 11д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   ЦСКА (Москва)74-68 
78.5 мар 11д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   УНИКС (Казань)72-70 
79.6 мар 11д  Енисей (Красноярский край)   Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)63-71 
80.12 мар 11д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Химки (Московская обл.)81-70 
81.12 мар 11д  Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)   Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)75-66 
82.12 мар 11д  Енисей (Красноярский край)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)76-91 
83.12 мар 11д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Динамо (Москва)88-50 
84.12 мар 11д  Триумф (Люберцы)   УНИКС (Казань)84-95 
85.19 мар 11д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)89-81 
86.19 мар 11д  УНИКС (Казань)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)69-62 
87.19 мар 11д  Динамо (Москва)   Енисей (Красноярский край)76-88 
88.19 мар 11д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Химки (Московская обл.)54-90 
89.19 мар 11д  Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)75-72 
90.3 апр 11д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Динамо (Москва)77-64 
91.3 апр 11д  Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)   Енисей (Красноярский край)74-78 
92.3 апр 11д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)107-71 
93.3 апр 11д  ЦСКА (Москва)   УНИКС (Казань)81-76 
94.4 апр 11д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Триумф (Люберцы)91-80 
95.7 апр 11д  УНИКС (Казань)   Химки (Московская обл.)75-64 
96.8 апр 11д  Енисей (Красноярский край)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)80-76 
97.8 апр 11д  Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)   Динамо (Москва)68-82 
98.8 апр 11д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)83-88 
99.9 апр 11д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   ЦСКА (Москва)81-77 
100.12 апр 11д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)104-95 
101.12 апр 11д  Динамо (Москва)   УНИКС (Казань)70-84 
102.12 апр 11д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)67-63 
103.12 апр 11д  Енисей (Красноярский край)   Триумф (Люберцы)98-97 
104.13 апр 11д  Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)   ЦСКА (Москва)94-89 
105.17 апр 11д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Енисей (Красноярский край)91-75 
106.17 апр 11д  Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)   Химки (Московская обл.)46-71 
107.19 апр 11д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Динамо (Москва)80-70 
108.19 апр 11д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)75-90 
109.23 апр 11д  Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)71-72 
110.24 апр 11д  Динамо (Москва)   Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)87-60 
111.27 апр 11д  Енисей (Красноярский край)   УНИКС (Казань)76-101 
112.27 апр 11д  Триумф (Люберцы)   ЦСКА (Москва)83-87 
113.30 апр 11д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Триумф (Люберцы)101-76 
114.1 май 11д  УНИКС (Казань)   Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)100-79 
115.1 май 11д  Динамо (Москва)   Енисей (Красноярский край)67-81 
116.4 май 11д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   УНИКС (Казань)88-87 
117.4 май 11д  Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)   Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)72-85 
118.6 май 11д  Енисей (Красноярский край)   Химки (Московская обл.)93-88 
119.7 май 11д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)76-67 
120.7 май 11д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   УНИКС (Казань)72-78 
121.11 май 11д  УНИКС (Казань)   Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)91-77 
122.11 май 11д  Триумф (Люберцы)   Динамо (Москва)106-109 
123.11 май 11д  Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)   Енисей (Красноярский край)87-65 
124.12 май 11д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)69-70 
125.13 май 11д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Химки (Московская обл.)88-89 
126.15 май 11д  Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)   Триумф (Люберцы)94-87 
127.15 май 11д  Енисей (Красноярский край)   УНИКС (Казань)86-89 
128.15 май 11д  Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)84-73 
129.16 май 11д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)75-81 
130.16 май 11д  Динамо (Москва)   ЦСКА (Москва)66-87 
131.19 май 11д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)86-65 
132.19 май 11д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Динамо (Москва)86-78 
133.19 май 11д  УНИКС (Казань)   Триумф (Люберцы)90-69 
134.19 май 11д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Енисей (Красноярский край)82-74 
135.19 май 11д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)76-89 
136.23 май 11д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)82-73 1/4 1
137.26 май 11д  Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)   ЦСКА (Москва)92-81 1/4 2
138.28 май 11д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)101-73 1/4 3
139.23 май 11д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Енисей (Красноярский край)83-80 1/4 1
140.26 май 11д  Енисей (Красноярский край)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)88-86 1/4 2
141.28 май 11д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   Енисей (Красноярский край)85-73 1/4 3
142.23 май 11д  УНИКС (Казань)   Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)86-66 1/4 1
143.26 май 11д  Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)   УНИКС (Казань)88-82 1/4 2
144.28 май 11д  УНИКС (Казань)   Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)93-66 1/4 3
145.23 май 11д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)87-82 1/4 1
146.26 май 11д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Химки (Московская обл.)76-74 1/4 2
147.28 май 11д  Химки (Московская обл.)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)77-75 1/4 3
148.1 июн 11д  Енисей (Красноярский край)   Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)82-64 5-8
149.1 июн 11д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)91-94 5-8
150.4 июн 11д  Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)   Енисей (Красноярский край)84-67 5-8
151.4 июн 11д  Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)81-70 5-8
152.7 июн 11д  Енисей (Красноярский край)   Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)87-78 5-8
153.11 июн 11д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)93-82 7-8 1
154.14 июн 11д  Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)   Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)101-90 7-8 2
155.17 июн 11д  Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)   Красные Крылья (Самарcкая обл.)95-91 7-8 3
156.11 июн 11д  Енисей (Красноярский край)   Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)76-95 5-6 1
157.14 июн 11д  Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)   Енисей (Красноярский край)95-68 5-6 2
158.31 май 11д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)77-71 1/2 1
159.1 июн 11д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)82-75 1/2 2
160.4 июн 11д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   ЦСКА (Москва)63-79 1/2 3
161.31 май 11д  УНИКС (Казань)   Химки (Московская обл.)70-59 1/2 1
162.1 июн 11д  УНИКС (Казань)   Химки (Московская обл.)62-57 1/2 2
163.4 июн 11д  Химки (Московская обл.)   УНИКС (Казань)77-56 1/2 3
164.5 июн 11д  Химки (Московская обл.)   УНИКС (Казань)70-69 1/2 4
165.7 июн 11д  УНИКС (Казань)   Химки (Московская обл.)54-61 1/2 5
166.10 июн 11д  УНИКС (Казань)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)81-74 3-4 1
167.11 июн 11д  УНИКС (Казань)   Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)81-80 3-4 2
168.14 июн 11д  Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар)   УНИКС (Казань)70-77 3-4 3
169.11 июн 11д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Химки (Московская обл.)72-77 Финал 1
170.12 июн 11д  ЦСКА (Москва)   Химки (Московская обл.)65-57 Финал 2
171.15 июн 11д  Химки (Московская обл.)   ЦСКА (Москва)58-70 Финал 3
172.16 июн 11д  Химки (Московская обл.)   ЦСКА (Москва)63-74 Финал 4



1  

Всего игр: 172.
Хозяева - Гости
ВТП: +109(63%)   тех.=0(0%)   -63(37%).
Крупные победы: 24 - 8.
Очки: 13678 - 13055.



Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика

При поддержке сайта ФК "Динамо" (Москва)