FC-DYNAMO.RU > ЧЕМПИОНАТЫ > 1999

ДТ Клуб Соперник Сч
1.3 апр 1999 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:0 тур 1 (1)
2.3 апр 1999 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 1 (1)
3.3 апр 1999 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Спартак (Москва)0:1 тур 1 (1)
4.3 апр 1999 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 1 (1)
5.3 апр 1999 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Динамо (Москва)1:2 тур 1 (1)
6.3 апр 1999 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 1 (1)
7.3 апр 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Жемчужина (Сочи)1:0 тур 1 (2)
8.3 апр 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Сатурн (Раменское)0:1 тур 1 (1)
9.7 апр 1999 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 15 (1)
10.11 апр 1999 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 2 (1)
11.11 апр 1999 (вс) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)1:1 тур 2 (1)
12.11 апр 1999 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)4:0 тур 2 (1)
13.11 апр 1999 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ротор (Волгоград)0:1 тур 2 (1)
14.11 апр 1999 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 2 (1)
15.11 апр 1999 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Спартак (Москва)0:1 тур 2 (1)
16.11 апр 1999 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Сатурн (Раменское)1:1 тур 2 (1)
17.12 апр 1999 (пн) дЛокомотив (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)1:2 тур 2 (2)
18.17 апр 1999 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:1 тур 3 (1)
19.17 апр 1999 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)4:1 тур 3 (1)
20.17 апр 1999 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 3 (1)
21.17 апр 1999 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Алания (Владикавказ)0:2 тур 3 (1)
22.17 апр 1999 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:1 тур 3 (1)
23.17 апр 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 3 (2)
24.17 апр 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 3 (1)
25.17 апр 1999 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Жемчужина (Сочи)3:0 тур 3 (1)
26.21 апр 1999 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 23 (2)
27.25 апр 1999 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)ЦСКА (Москва)0:0 тур 4 (1)
28.25 апр 1999 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 4 (1)
29.25 апр 1999 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:1 тур 4 (1)
30.25 апр 1999 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Торпедо (Москва)1:2 тур 4 (2)
31.25 апр 1999 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3:1 тур 4 (1)
32.25 апр 1999 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Ротор (Волгоград)0:1 тур 4 (1)
33.25 апр 1999 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Жемчужина (Сочи)3:0 тур 4 (1)
34.26 апр 1999 (пн) дЛокомотив (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)3:0 тур 4 (1)
35.2 май 1999 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:0 тур 5 (1)
36.2 май 1999 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:2 тур 5 (1)
37.2 май 1999 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Шинник (Ярославль)2:0 тур 5 (1)
38.2 май 1999 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 5 (1)
39.2 май 1999 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)1:1 тур 5 (3)
40.2 май 1999 (вс) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 5 (1)
41.2 май 1999 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Динамо (Москва)3:3 тур 5 (1)
42.2 май 1999 (вс) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Локомотив (Москва)1:4 тур 5 (1)
43.5 май 1999 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)3:1 тур 25 (1)
44.9 май 1999 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:3 тур 6 (1)
45.9 май 1999 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 6 (1)
46.9 май 1999 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 6 (1)
47.9 май 1999 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Жемчужина (Сочи)3:0 тур 6 (1)
48.9 май 1999 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 6 (1)
49.9 май 1999 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)5:2 тур 6 (1)
50.9 май 1999 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Торпедо (Москва)1:1 тур 6 (2)
51.9 май 1999 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Локомотив (Москва)1:4 тур 6 (1)
52.15 май 1999 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)5:2 тур 7 (1)
53.15 май 1999 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Спартак (Москва)3:3 тур 7 (1)
54.15 май 1999 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:1 тур 7 (1)
55.15 май 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)0:0 тур 7 (2)
56.15 май 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Уралан (Элиста)1:2 тур 7 (1)
57.15 май 1999 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Алания (Владикавказ)0:1 тур 7 (1)
58.15 май 1999 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:2 тур 7 (1)
59.15 май 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Москва)2:1 тур 7 (1)
60.22 май 1999 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)0:1 тур 8 (1)
61.22 май 1999 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Торпедо (Москва)0:0 тур 8 (2)
62.22 май 1999 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 8 (1)
63.22 май 1999 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)5:1 тур 8 (1)
64.22 май 1999 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 8 (1)
65.22 май 1999 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Жемчужина (Сочи)2:2 тур 8 (1)
66.22 май 1999 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 8 (1)
67.22 май 1999 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Динамо (Москва)2:1 тур 8 (1)
68.29 май 1999 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Черноморец (Новороссийск)5:2 тур 9 (1)
69.29 май 1999 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)ЦСКА (Москва)1:3 тур 9 (1)
70.29 май 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)0:0 тур 9 (2)
71.29 май 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 9 (1)
72.29 май 1999 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Шинник (Ярославль)0:0 тур 9 (1)
73.29 май 1999 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Уралан (Элиста)0:0 тур 9 (1)
74.29 май 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)4:1 тур 9 (1)
75.29 май 1999 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:3 тур 9 (1)
76.13 июн 1999 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Жемчужина (Сочи)0:0 тур 10 (1)
77.13 июн 1999 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Сатурн (Раменское)2:1 тур 10 (1)
78.13 июн 1999 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:2 тур 10 (1)
79.13 июн 1999 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)0:0 тур 10 (2)
80.13 июн 1999 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:1 тур 10 (1)
81.13 июн 1999 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Динамо (Москва)5:1 тур 10 (1)
82.13 июн 1999 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 тур 10 (1)
83.13 июн 1999 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 10 (1)
84.19 июн 1999 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:0 тур 11 (1)
85.19 июн 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)2:1 тур 11 (2)
86.19 июн 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)ЦСКА (Москва)0:2 тур 11 (1)
87.19 июн 1999 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Спартак (Москва)0:3 тур 11 (1)
88.19 июн 1999 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:3 тур 11 (1)
89.19 июн 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)4:1 тур 11 (1)
90.19 июн 1999 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)1:0 тур 11 (1)
91.19 июн 1999 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Алания (Владикавказ)0:3 тур 11 (1)
92.23 июн 1999 (ср) дШинник (Ярославль)Динамо (Москва)3:1 тур 12 (1)
93.23 июн 1999 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 12 (1)
94.23 июн 1999 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Жемчужина (Сочи)4:0 тур 12 (1)
95.23 июн 1999 (ср) дЦСКА (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)1:0 тур 12 (1)
96.23 июн 1999 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:3 тур 12 (1)
97.23 июн 1999 (ср) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Торпедо (Москва)0:0 тур 12 (2)
98.23 июн 1999 (ср) дУралан (Элиста)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:1 тур 12 (1)
99.23 июн 1999 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 12 (1)
100.27 июн 1999 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:1 тур 13 (2)
101.27 июн 1999 (вс) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 13 (1)
102.27 июн 1999 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Ротор (Волгоград)1:0 тур 13 (1)
103.27 июн 1999 (вс) дЖемчужина (Сочи)ЦСКА (Москва)2:2 тур 13 (1)
104.27 июн 1999 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Спартак (Москва)0:3 тур 13 (1)
105.27 июн 1999 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:1 тур 13 (1)
106.27 июн 1999 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Шинник (Ярославль)4:2 тур 13 (1)
107.27 июн 1999 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Уралан (Элиста)4:2 тур 13 (1)
108.30 июн 1999 (ср) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Сатурн (Раменское)4:1 тур 14 (1)
109.3 июл 1999 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Алания (Владикавказ)1:1 тур 14 (1)
110.3 июл 1999 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:1 тур 14 (1)
111.3 июл 1999 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Москва)2:2 тур 14 (2)
112.3 июл 1999 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:0 тур 14 (1)
113.3 июл 1999 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Жемчужина (Сочи)0:0 тур 14 (1)
114.3 июл 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)3:2 тур 14 (2)
115.3 июл 1999 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Уралан (Элиста)0:0 тур 14 (1)
116.7 июл 1999 (ср) дСатурн (Раменское)Торпедо (Москва)2:2 тур 15 (2)
117.7 июл 1999 (ср) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 15 (1)
118.7 июл 1999 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)5:1 тур 15 (1)
119.7 июл 1999 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 15 (1)
120.7 июл 1999 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Спартак (Москва)3:1 тур 15 (1)
121.7 июл 1999 (ср) дАлания (Владикавказ)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:2 тур 15 (1)
122.7 июл 1999 (ср) дУралан (Элиста)Шинник (Ярославль)1:0 тур 15 (1)
123.7 июл 1999 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)0:1 тур 15 (1)
124.11 июл 1999 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 19 (1)
125.11 июл 1999 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)4:1 тур 21 (1)
126.14 июл 1999 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Шинник (Ярославль)2:1 тур 16 (1)
127.14 июл 1999 (ср) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Жемчужина (Сочи)2:1 тур 16 (1)
128.14 июл 1999 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:4 тур 16 (2)
129.14 июл 1999 (ср) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Динамо (Москва)1:3 тур 16 (1)
130.14 июл 1999 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:1 тур 16 (1)
131.14 июл 1999 (ср) дЦСКА (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)4:1 тур 16 (1)
132.14 июл 1999 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)3:0 тур 16 (1)
133.14 июл 1999 (ср) дСатурн (Раменское)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:0 тур 16 (1)
134.18 июл 1999 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)5:0 тур 18 (1)
135.21 июл 1999 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 17 (1)
136.21 июл 1999 (ср) дШинник (Ярославль)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 17 (1)
137.21 июл 1999 (ср) дУралан (Элиста)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 17 (1)
138.21 июл 1999 (ср) дАлания (Владикавказ)Ротор (Волгоград)+:- тех. тур 17 (2)
139.21 июл 1999 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 17 (1)
140.21 июл 1999 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)1:1 тур 17 (2)
141.21 июл 1999 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)3:1 тур 17 (1)
142.21 июл 1999 (ср) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 17 (1)
143.28 июл 1999 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)4:1 тур 18 (1)
144.28 июл 1999 (ср) дСатурн (Раменское)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 18 (1)
145.28 июл 1999 (ср) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Динамо (Москва)1:3 тур 18 (1)
146.28 июл 1999 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:1 тур 18 (2)
147.28 июл 1999 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)Уралан (Элиста)3:1 тур 18 (1)
148.28 июл 1999 (ср) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:0 тур 18 (1)
149.4 авг 1999 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 19 (1)
150.4 авг 1999 (ср) дШинник (Ярославль)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 19 (1)
151.4 авг 1999 (ср) дАлания (Владикавказ)Торпедо (Москва)6:1 тур 19 (2)
152.4 авг 1999 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)3:0 тур 19 (1)
153.4 авг 1999 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)0:0 тур 19 (1)
154.4 авг 1999 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Жемчужина (Сочи)1:1 тур 19 (1)
155.14 авг 1999 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Шинник (Ярославль)0:0 тур 20 (1)
156.14 авг 1999 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:2 тур 20 (1)
157.14 авг 1999 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 20 (1)
158.14 авг 1999 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 20 (1)
159.14 авг 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Алания (Владикавказ)2:1 тур 20 (1)
160.14 авг 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)3:1 тур 20 (2)
161.15 авг 1999 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Спартак (Москва)0:4 тур 20 (1)
162.15 авг 1999 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:1 тур 20 (1)
163.21 авг 1999 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)ЦСКА (Москва)2:1 тур 21 (1)
164.21 авг 1999 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 21 (1)
165.21 авг 1999 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Торпедо (Москва)1:0 тур 21 (2)
166.21 авг 1999 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)3:0 тур 21 (1)
167.21 авг 1999 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 21 (1)
168.21 авг 1999 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Жемчужина (Сочи)4:2 тур 21 (1)
169.21 авг 1999 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:4 тур 21 (1)
170.24 авг 1999 (вт) дУралан (Элиста)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)2:1 тур 19 (1)
171.28 авг 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Шинник (Ярославль)1:0 тур 22 (1)
172.28 авг 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 22 (2)
173.28 авг 1999 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 22 (1)
174.28 авг 1999 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 22 (1)
175.28 авг 1999 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 22 (1)
176.28 авг 1999 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:1 тур 22 (1)
177.29 авг 1999 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Спартак (Москва)0:3 тур 22 (1)
178.29 авг 1999 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 22 (1)
179.11 сен 1999 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 23 (1)
180.11 сен 1999 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)2:0 тур 23 (1)
181.11 сен 1999 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)1:0 тур 23 (1)
182.11 сен 1999 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Сатурн (Раменское)0:0 тур 23 (1)
183.11 сен 1999 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Жемчужина (Сочи)1:1 тур 23 (1)
184.11 сен 1999 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Локомотив (Москва)0:2 тур 23 (1)
185.11 сен 1999 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Динамо (Москва)1:2 тур 23 (1)
186.18 сен 1999 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Шинник (Ярославль)1:0 тур 24 (1)
187.18 сен 1999 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 24 (1)
188.18 сен 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Спартак (Москва)2:4 тур 24 (1)
189.18 сен 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)2:2 тур 24 (2)
190.18 сен 1999 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 24 (1)
191.18 сен 1999 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)0:0 тур 24 (1)
192.18 сен 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)1:0 тур 24 (1)
193.18 сен 1999 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:1 тур 24 (1)
194.25 сен 1999 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 25 (1)
195.25 сен 1999 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Торпедо (Москва)0:2 тур 25 (2)
196.25 сен 1999 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)3:1 тур 25 (1)
197.25 сен 1999 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Жемчужина (Сочи)3:1 тур 25 (1)
198.25 сен 1999 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Локомотив (Москва)2:4 тур 25 (1)
199.25 сен 1999 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 25 (1)
200.25 сен 1999 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 25 (1)
201.28 сен 1999 (вт) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Алания (Владикавказ)4:2 тур 18 (1)
202.2 окт 1999 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)3:1 тур 26 (1)
203.2 окт 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 26 (1)
204.2 окт 1999 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Спартак (Москва)3:7 тур 26 (1)
205.2 окт 1999 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)ЦСКА (Москва)2:3 тур 26 (1)
206.2 окт 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 26 (1)
207.2 окт 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:2 тур 26 (2)
208.2 окт 1999 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Уралан (Элиста)0:1 тур 26 (1)
209.2 окт 1999 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:1 тур 26 (1)
210.16 окт 1999 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Торпедо (Москва)1:2 тур 27 (2)
211.16 окт 1999 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)1:0 тур 27 (1)
212.16 окт 1999 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Сатурн (Раменское)1:1 тур 27 (1)
213.16 окт 1999 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Жемчужина (Сочи)3:0 тур 27 (1)
214.16 окт 1999 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)3:0 тур 27 (2)
215.16 окт 1999 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Динамо (Москва)0:0 тур 27 (1)
216.16 окт 1999 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:2 тур 27 (1)
217.16 окт 1999 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 27 (1)
218.23 окт 1999 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Шинник (Ярославль)3:1 тур 28 (1)
219.23 окт 1999 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)3:2 тур 28 (1)
220.23 окт 1999 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 28 (1)
221.23 окт 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 28 (1)
222.23 окт 1999 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Ротор (Волгоград)2:2 тур 28 (1)
223.23 окт 1999 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 28 (1)
224.23 окт 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 28 (2)
225.23 окт 1999 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:1 тур 28 (1)
226.30 окт 1999 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Уралан (Элиста)1:0 тур 29 (1)
227.30 окт 1999 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Алания (Владикавказ)2:2 тур 29 (1)
228.30 окт 1999 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Динамо (Москва)4:1 тур 29 (1)
229.30 окт 1999 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Локомотив (Москва)1:0 тур 29 (1)
230.30 окт 1999 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Жемчужина (Сочи)2:1 тур 29 (1)
231.30 окт 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)0:2 тур 29 (2)
232.30 окт 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:2 тур 29 (1)
233.8 ноя 1999 (пн) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Шинник (Ярославль)1:1 тур 30 (1)
234.8 ноя 1999 (пн) дУралан (Элиста)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 30 (1)
235.8 ноя 1999 (пн) дСпартак (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 30 (1)
236.8 ноя 1999 (пн) дКрылья Советов (Самара)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 30 (1)
237.8 ноя 1999 (пн) дДинамо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)2:1 тур 30 (1)
238.8 ноя 1999 (пн) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3:0 тур 30 (1)
239.8 ноя 1999 (пн) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Торпедо (Москва)1:1 тур 30 (2)
240.8 ноя 1999 (пн) дСатурн (Раменское)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)1:1 тур 30 (1)



1  

Всего игр: 240.
Хозяева - Гости
ВНП: +118(49%)   =68(28%)   -54(23%).
Крупные победы: 33 - 9.
Мячи: 391 - 250.


Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика
При поддержке сайта ФК "Динамо" (Москва)