FC-DYNAMO.RU > ЧЕМПИОНАТЫ > 2000

ДТ Клуб Соперник Сч
1.24 мар 2000 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 1 (1)
2.25 мар 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Уралан (Элиста)1:0 тур 1 (1)
3.25 мар 2000 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)3:1 тур 1 (1)
4.25 мар 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 1 (1)
5.25 мар 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:0 тур 1 (1)
6.25 мар 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 1 (1)
7.25 мар 2000 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 1 (1)
8.1 апр 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 2 (2)
9.1 апр 2000 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Динамо (Москва)4:0 тур 2 (1)
10.1 апр 2000 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:1 тур 2 (2)
11.1 апр 2000 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Анжи (Махачкала)1:0 тур 2 (1)
12.1 апр 2000 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 2 (1)
13.1 апр 2000 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Факел (Воронеж)1:1 тур 2 (1)
14.1 апр 2000 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 2 (1)
15.1 апр 2000 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)0:0 тур 2 (1)
16.7 апр 2000 (пт) дДинамо (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)0:0 тур 3 (2)
17.8 апр 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)ЦСКА (Москва)2:0 тур 3 (1)
18.8 апр 2000 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 3 (1)
19.8 апр 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Уралан (Элиста)1:1 тур 3 (1)
20.8 апр 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Алания (Владикавказ)2:1 тур 3 (1)
21.8 апр 2000 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 3 (1)
22.8 апр 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 3 (1)
23.8 апр 2000 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 3 (1)
24.15 апр 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)1:0 тур 4 (1)
25.15 апр 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 4 (1)
26.15 апр 2000 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 4 (2)
27.15 апр 2000 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 4 (1)
28.15 апр 2000 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)0:0 тур 4 (1)
29.15 апр 2000 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Анжи (Махачкала)2:3 тур 4 (1)
30.15 апр 2000 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 4 (1)
31.15 апр 2000 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:3 тур 4 (1)
32.22 апр 2000 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 5 (1)
33.22 апр 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:2 тур 5 (1)
34.22 апр 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Локомотив (Москва)0:4 тур 5 (1)
35.22 апр 2000 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Уралан (Элиста)2:1 тур 5 (1)
36.22 апр 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Алания (Владикавказ)1:1 тур 5 (1)
37.22 апр 2000 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 5 (1)
38.22 апр 2000 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 5 (1)
39.22 апр 2000 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Торпедо (Москва)1:0 тур 5 (2)
40.30 апр 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)1:0 тур 6 (1)
41.30 апр 2000 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ротор (Волгоград)0:1 тур 6 (1)
42.30 апр 2000 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)3:1 тур 6 (1)
43.30 апр 2000 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 6 (1)
44.30 апр 2000 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 6 (1)
45.30 апр 2000 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 6 (1)
46.30 апр 2000 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)0:0 тур 6 (1)
47.30 апр 2000 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)0:2 тур 6 (3)
48.3 май 2000 (ср) дАнжи (Махачкала)Торпедо (Москва)0:0 тур 1 (2)
49.7 май 2000 (вс) дФакел (Воронеж)ЦСКА (Москва)2:1 тур 7 (1)
50.7 май 2000 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Спартак (Москва)1:6 тур 7 (1)
51.7 май 2000 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 7 (1)
52.7 май 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 тур 7 (1)
53.7 май 2000 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)1:0 тур 7 (1)
54.7 май 2000 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 7 (1)
55.7 май 2000 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:2 тур 7 (1)
56.7 май 2000 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 7 (2)
57.12 май 2000 (пт) дЦСКА (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)4:1 тур 8 (1)
58.13 май 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 8 (1)
59.13 май 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:1 тур 8 (1)
60.13 май 2000 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)1:0 тур 8 (1)
61.13 май 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Ротор (Волгоград)2:2 тур 8 (1)
62.13 май 2000 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 8 (2)
63.13 май 2000 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:0 тур 8 (1)
64.13 май 2000 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Сатурн (Раменское)1:2 тур 8 (1)
65.17 май 2000 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 9 (1)
66.17 май 2000 (ср) дАнжи (Махачкала)Факел (Воронеж)4:0 тур 9 (1)
67.17 май 2000 (ср) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 9 (1)
68.17 май 2000 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 9 (1)
69.17 май 2000 (ср) дСатурн (Раменское)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 9 (2)
70.17 май 2000 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Уралан (Элиста)3:1 тур 9 (1)
71.17 май 2000 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 9 (2)
72.17 май 2000 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 9 (1)
73.22 май 2000 (пн) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Анжи (Махачкала)0:1 тур 17 (1)
74.22 май 2000 (пн) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:0 тур 17 (1)
75.26 май 2000 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:3 тур 10 (1)
76.26 май 2000 (пт) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Сатурн (Раменское)3:2 тур 10 (1)
77.26 май 2000 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Москва)3:1 тур 10 (2)
78.26 май 2000 (пт) дФакел (Воронеж)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)1:1 тур 10 (1)
79.26 май 2000 (пт) дРотор (Волгоград)Анжи (Махачкала)2:2 тур 10 (1)
80.26 май 2000 (пт) дАлания (Владикавказ)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 10 (1)
81.26 май 2000 (пт) дУралан (Элиста)Торпедо (Москва)2:3 тур 10 (2)
82.27 май 2000 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 10 (1)
83.8 июн 2000 (чт) дАнжи (Махачкала)ЦСКА (Москва)4:1 тур 11 (1)
84.8 июн 2000 (чт) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Ротор (Волгоград)0:1 тур 11 (1)
85.8 июн 2000 (чт) дДинамо (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)2:2 тур 11 (1)
86.8 июн 2000 (чт) дСатурн (Раменское)Спартак (Москва)2:0 тур 11 (1)
87.8 июн 2000 (чт) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 11 (1)
88.8 июн 2000 (чт) дТорпедо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 11 (2)
89.8 июн 2000 (чт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Уралан (Элиста)3:0 тур 11 (1)
90.8 июн 2000 (чт) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Алания (Владикавказ)0:1 тур 11 (1)
91.12 июн 2000 (пн) дЛокомотив (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 12 (1)
92.12 июн 2000 (пн) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Торпедо (Москва)3:2 тур 12 (2)
93.12 июн 2000 (пн) дСпартак (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:1 тур 12 (1)
94.12 июн 2000 (пн) дФакел (Воронеж)Сатурн (Раменское)0:1 тур 12 (1)
95.12 июн 2000 (пн) дРотор (Волгоград)Динамо (Москва)2:4 тур 12 (1)
96.12 июн 2000 (пн) дАнжи (Махачкала)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)4:0 тур 12 (1)
97.12 июн 2000 (пн) дУралан (Элиста)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 12 (1)
98.13 июн 2000 (вт) дЦСКА (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)0:1 тур 12 (1)
99.18 июн 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)ЦСКА (Москва)1:2 тур 13 (1)
100.18 июн 2000 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)2:1 тур 13 (1)
101.18 июн 2000 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 13 (1)
102.18 июн 2000 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Факел (Воронеж)3:1 тур 13 (1)
103.18 июн 2000 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)0:3 тур 13 (2)
104.18 июн 2000 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 13 (1)
105.18 июн 2000 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Уралан (Элиста)1:1 тур 13 (1)
106.19 июн 2000 (пн) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 13 (1)
107.22 июн 2000 (чт) дЦСКА (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)0:2 тур 14 (1)
108.23 июн 2000 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 14 (1)
109.23 июн 2000 (пт) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:3 тур 14 (1)
110.23 июн 2000 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 14 (1)
111.23 июн 2000 (пт) дФакел (Воронеж)Торпедо (Москва)1:2 тур 14 (2)
112.23 июн 2000 (пт) дРотор (Волгоград)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:1 тур 14 (1)
113.23 июн 2000 (пт) дАнжи (Махачкала)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 14 (1)
114.23 июн 2000 (пт) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Динамо (Москва)0:3 тур 14 (1)
115.27 июн 2000 (вт) дСатурн (Раменское)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)1:0 тур 15 (1)
116.27 июн 2000 (вт) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Анжи (Махачкала)3:0 тур 15 (1)
117.27 июн 2000 (вт) дТорпедо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 15 (2)
118.27 июн 2000 (вт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Факел (Воронеж)5:0 тур 15 (1)
119.27 июн 2000 (вт) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Спартак (Москва)2:3 тур 15 (1)
120.27 июн 2000 (вт) дАлания (Владикавказ)Крылья Советов (Самара)4:3 тур 15 (1)
121.27 июн 2000 (вт) дУралан (Элиста)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 тур 15 (1)
122.27 июн 2000 (вт) дЦСКА (Москва)Динамо (Москва)2:2 тур 15 (2)
123.4 июл 2000 (вт) дСпартак (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)4:2 тур 27 (2)
124.5 июл 2000 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 18 (1)
125.8 июл 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Москва)0:2 тур 16 (1)
126.8 июл 2000 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:2 тур 16 (1)
127.8 июл 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 16 (2)
128.8 июл 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3:0 тур 16 (1)
129.8 июл 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Алания (Владикавказ)0:0 тур 16 (1)
130.8 июл 2000 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 16 (1)
131.8 июл 2000 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)ЦСКА (Москва)2:1 тур 16 (1)
132.14 июл 2000 (пт) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 17 (2)
133.15 июл 2000 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 17 (1)
134.15 июл 2000 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Факел (Воронеж)0:1 тур 17 (1)
135.15 июл 2000 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 17 (1)
136.15 июл 2000 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Сатурн (Раменское)1:1 тур 17 (1)
137.16 июл 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Спартак (Москва)3:2 тур 17 (1)
138.22 июл 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 18 (1)
139.22 июл 2000 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:2 тур 18 (1)
140.22 июл 2000 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 18 (2)
141.22 июл 2000 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 18 (1)
142.22 июл 2000 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)ЦСКА (Москва)3:0 тур 18 (1)
143.23 июл 2000 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Уралан (Элиста)3:1 тур 18 (1)
144.29 июл 2000 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Спартак (Москва)2:1 тур 19 (1)
145.29 июл 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Факел (Воронеж)1:1 тур 19 (1)
146.29 июл 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)4:1 тур 19 (1)
147.29 июл 2000 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Анжи (Махачкала)1:1 тур 19 (1)
148.29 июл 2000 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)1:1 тур 19 (1)
149.29 июл 2000 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Динамо (Москва)2:1 тур 19 (1)
150.29 июл 2000 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Сатурн (Раменское)1:1 тур 19 (1)
151.29 июл 2000 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:1 тур 19 (2)
152.2 авг 2000 (ср) дАнжи (Махачкала)Локомотив (Москва)1:0 тур 20 (1)
153.2 авг 2000 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)3:0 тур 25 (1)
154.5 авг 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 20 (1)
155.5 авг 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Спартак (Москва)1:0 тур 20 (1)
156.5 авг 2000 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)2:2 тур 20 (1)
157.5 авг 2000 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)4:2 тур 20 (1)
158.5 авг 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 20 (1)
159.5 авг 2000 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 20 (2)
160.12 авг 2000 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)5:2 тур 21 (1)
161.13 авг 2000 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)5:1 тур 21 (1)
162.13 авг 2000 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Анжи (Махачкала)1:1 тур 21 (1)
163.13 авг 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:0 тур 21 (1)
164.13 авг 2000 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 21 (1)
165.13 авг 2000 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Сатурн (Раменское)2:2 тур 21 (1)
166.13 авг 2000 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:1 тур 21 (1)
167.13 авг 2000 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Торпедо (Москва)2:1 тур 21 (2)
168.18 авг 2000 (пт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 22 (1)
169.19 авг 2000 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:2 тур 22 (1)
170.19 авг 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 22 (1)
171.19 авг 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Факел (Воронеж)2:0 тур 22 (1)
172.19 авг 2000 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 22 (2)
173.19 авг 2000 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Алания (Владикавказ)1:1 тур 22 (1)
174.19 авг 2000 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Уралан (Элиста)3:0 тур 22 (1)
175.20 авг 2000 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 22 (1)
176.26 авг 2000 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 23 (1)
177.27 авг 2000 (вс) дФакел (Воронеж)Анжи (Махачкала)0:1 тур 23 (1)
178.27 авг 2000 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)3:1 тур 23 (1)
179.27 авг 2000 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Динамо (Москва)0:2 тур 23 (1)
180.27 авг 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)1:0 тур 23 (1)
181.27 авг 2000 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:2 тур 23 (1)
182.27 авг 2000 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Торпедо (Москва)2:1 тур 23 (2)
183.27 авг 2000 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 23 (1)
184.6 сен 2000 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Локомотив (Москва)0:3 тур 24 (1)
185.6 сен 2000 (ср) дСатурн (Раменское)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:0 тур 24 (1)
186.6 сен 2000 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)2:4 тур 24 (2)
187.6 сен 2000 (ср) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Факел (Воронеж)1:0 тур 24 (1)
188.6 сен 2000 (ср) дАнжи (Махачкала)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 24 (1)
189.6 сен 2000 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 24 (1)
190.6 сен 2000 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)2:2 тур 24 (2)
191.6 сен 2000 (ср) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 24 (1)
192.10 сен 2000 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 20 (1)
193.18 сен 2000 (пн) дАнжи (Махачкала)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)3:2 тур 16 (1)
194.18 сен 2000 (пн) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 18 (1)
195.22 сен 2000 (пт) дЦСКА (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)4:0 тур 25 (1)
196.23 сен 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:2 тур 25 (1)
197.23 сен 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 25 (2)
198.23 сен 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 25 (1)
199.23 сен 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)0:3 тур 25 (2)
200.23 сен 2000 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:2 тур 25 (1)
201.23 сен 2000 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)2:0 тур 25 (1)
202.1 окт 2000 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 26 (1)
203.1 окт 2000 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:1 тур 26 (2)
204.1 окт 2000 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Спартак (Москва)1:4 тур 26 (1)
205.1 окт 2000 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Факел (Воронеж)0:1 тур 26 (1)
206.1 окт 2000 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 26 (1)
207.1 окт 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Анжи (Махачкала)1:4 тур 26 (1)
208.1 окт 2000 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Уралан (Элиста)3:0 тур 26 (1)
209.1 окт 2000 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)ЦСКА (Москва)2:1 тур 26 (1)
210.14 окт 2000 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)5:0 тур 27 (1)
211.14 окт 2000 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Динамо (Москва)2:2 тур 27 (1)
212.14 окт 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Сатурн (Раменское)3:0 тур 27 (1)
213.14 окт 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:2 тур 27 (1)
214.14 окт 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:1 тур 27 (1)
215.14 окт 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3:0 тур 27 (1)
216.14 окт 2000 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Алания (Владикавказ)0:4 тур 27 (1)
217.21 окт 2000 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 28 (1)
218.21 окт 2000 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 28 (1)
219.21 окт 2000 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Ротор (Волгоград)3:0 тур 28 (1)
220.21 окт 2000 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Анжи (Махачкала)0:0 тур 28 (1)
221.21 окт 2000 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)3:1 тур 28 (1)
222.22 окт 2000 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)2:0 тур 28 (2)
223.22 окт 2000 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)ЦСКА (Москва)1:5 тур 28 (1)
224.29 окт 2000 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 28 (1)
225.2 ноя 2000 (чт) дСпартак (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 29 (1)
226.3 ноя 2000 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)9:0 тур 29 (1)
227.5 ноя 2000 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 29 (1)
228.5 ноя 2000 (вс) дФакел (Воронеж)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 29 (1)
229.5 ноя 2000 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 29 (2)
230.5 ноя 2000 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:1 тур 29 (1)
231.5 ноя 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Сатурн (Раменское)0:0 тур 29 (1)
232.5 ноя 2000 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 29 (1)
233.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)4:3 тур 30 (1)
234.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:1 тур 30 (1)
235.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 30 (1)
236.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Факел (Воронеж)1:1 тур 30 (1)
237.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ротор (Волгоград)3:1 тур 30 (1)
238.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)2:1 тур 30 (2)
239.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:0 тур 30 (1)
240.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 30 (1)



1  

Всего игр: 240.
Хозяева - Гости
ВНП: +114(48%)   =63(26%)   -63(26%).
Крупные победы: 24 - 13.
Мячи: 347 - 235.


Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика
При поддержке сайта ФК "Динамо" (Москва)