Изготовление визиток печати штампы тут
артсдм.рф
FC-DYNAMO.RU > ЧЕМПИОНАТЫ > 2004

ДТ Клуб Соперник Сч
1.12 мар 2004 (пт) дЦСКА (Москва)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)0:0 тур 1 (4)
2.13 мар 2004 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ротор (Волгоград)3:2 тур 1 (6)
3.13 мар 2004 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Сатурн (Раменское)1:1 тур 1 (5)
4.13 мар 2004 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Рубин (Казань)0:0 тур 1 (5)
5.13 мар 2004 (сб) дКубань (Краснодар)Амкар (Пермь)0:0 тур 1 (5)
6.13 мар 2004 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Торпедо (Москва)0:4 тур 1 (6)
7.13 мар 2004 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Москва)2:2 тур 1 (4)
8.15 мар 2004 (пн) дЛокомотив (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)3:0 тур 1 (5)
9.19 мар 2004 (пт) дСатурн (Раменское)Спартак (Москва)2:2 тур 2 (5)
10.20 мар 2004 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Торпедо (Москва)0:0 тур 2 (4)
11.20 мар 2004 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 2 (3)
12.21 мар 2004 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Шинник (Ярославль)0:0 тур 2 (4)
13.21 мар 2004 (вс) дКубань (Краснодар)Рубин (Казань)1:0 тур 2 (3)
14.21 мар 2004 (вс) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 2 (3)
15.21 мар 2004 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:2 тур 2 (3)
16.21 мар 2004 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Амкар (Пермь)0:0 тур 2 (4)
17.27 мар 2004 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 3 (3)
18.27 мар 2004 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)5:0 тур 3 (3)
19.27 мар 2004 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Сатурн (Раменское)2:2 тур 3 (3)
20.27 мар 2004 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 3 (3)
21.28 мар 2004 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)3:2 тур 3 (4)
22.28 мар 2004 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 3 (3)
23.28 мар 2004 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 3 (5)
24.28 мар 2004 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Кубань (Краснодар)1:0 тур 3 (3)
25.3 апр 2004 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 4 (3)
26.3 апр 2004 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:0 тур 4 (3)
27.3 апр 2004 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Алания (Владикавказ)1:1 тур 4 (3)
28.3 апр 2004 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)3:3 тур 4 (5)
29.3 апр 2004 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Динамо (Москва)0:0 тур 4 (3)
30.3 апр 2004 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Спартак (Москва)2:3 тур 4 (3)
31.3 апр 2004 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Кубань (Краснодар)3:1 тур 4 (4)
32.3 апр 2004 (сб) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)5:1 тур 4 (3)
33.7 апр 2004 (ср) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)ЦСКА (Москва)1:3 тур 5 (4)
34.7 апр 2004 (ср) дКубань (Краснодар)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 5 (3)
35.7 апр 2004 (ср) дАлания (Владикавказ)Сатурн (Раменское)0:3 тур 5 (3)
36.7 апр 2004 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)0:1 тур 5 (3)
37.7 апр 2004 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Рубин (Казань)4:3 тур 5 (5)
38.7 апр 2004 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Амкар (Пермь)1:0 тур 5 (3)
39.7 апр 2004 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)1:1 тур 5 (4)
40.7 апр 2004 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)1:0 тур 5 (4)
41.10 апр 2004 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 6 (3)
42.10 апр 2004 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:3 тур 6 (4)
43.10 апр 2004 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Кубань (Краснодар)3:1 тур 6 (3)
44.10 апр 2004 (сб) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:2 тур 6 (3)
45.11 апр 2004 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:2 тур 6 (4)
46.11 апр 2004 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)2:1 тур 6 (4)
47.11 апр 2004 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 6 (3)
48.11 апр 2004 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Алания (Владикавказ)0:1 тур 6 (4)
49.17 апр 2004 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Ротор (Волгоград)4:1 тур 7 (3)
50.17 апр 2004 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Рубин (Казань)0:0 тур 7 (3)
51.17 апр 2004 (сб) дКубань (Краснодар)Сатурн (Раменское)0:0 тур 7 (3)
52.17 апр 2004 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 7 (4)
53.18 апр 2004 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Амкар (Пермь)6:0 тур 7 (4)
54.18 апр 2004 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Торпедо (Москва)2:5 тур 7 (5)
55.18 апр 2004 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Шинник (Ярославль)1:0 тур 7 (3)
56.18 апр 2004 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)1:0 тур 7 (4)
57.24 апр 2004 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Спартак (Москва)2:0 тур 8 (4)
58.24 апр 2004 (сб) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Кубань (Краснодар)2:2 тур 8 (3)
59.24 апр 2004 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 8 (4)
60.24 апр 2004 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Локомотив (Москва)2:2 тур 8 (4)
61.25 апр 2004 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 8 (3)
62.25 апр 2004 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)3:1 тур 8 (5)
63.25 апр 2004 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:1 тур 8 (3)
64.25 апр 2004 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:0 тур 8 (3)
65.1 май 2004 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Шинник (Ярославль)1:1 тур 9 (3)
66.1 май 2004 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)ЦСКА (Москва)1:3 тур 9 (3)
67.1 май 2004 (сб) дКубань (Краснодар)Алания (Владикавказ)2:3 тур 9 (4)
68.1 май 2004 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 9 (3)
69.1 май 2004 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:3 тур 9 (3)
70.2 май 2004 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 9 (4)
71.2 май 2004 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)1:1 тур 9 (3)
72.2 май 2004 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Рубин (Казань)1:0 тур 9 (5)
73.8 май 2004 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Кубань (Краснодар)3:0 тур 10 (3)
74.8 май 2004 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Рубин (Казань)1:1 тур 10 (3)
75.8 май 2004 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 10 (3)
76.8 май 2004 (сб) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)1:0 тур 10 (3)
77.8 май 2004 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Динамо (Москва)2:0 тур 10 (4)
78.8 май 2004 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Торпедо (Москва)2:1 тур 10 (4)
79.9 май 2004 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 10 (3)
80.9 май 2004 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Спартак (Москва)4:2 тур 10 (5)
81.15 май 2004 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)2:0 тур 11 (4)
82.15 май 2004 (сб) дКубань (Краснодар)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)3:1 тур 11 (3)
83.15 май 2004 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 11 (4)
84.15 май 2004 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Амкар (Пермь)2:2 тур 11 (3)
85.15 май 2004 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 11 (3)
86.15 май 2004 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)0:2 тур 11 (4)
87.16 май 2004 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:2 тур 11 (3)
88.16 май 2004 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)1:0 тур 11 (5)
89.19 май 2004 (ср) дЦСКА (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)1:1 тур 12 (3)
90.19 май 2004 (ср) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Спартак (Москва)3:1 тур 12 (3)
91.19 май 2004 (ср) дКубань (Краснодар)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 12 (3)
92.19 май 2004 (ср) дАлания (Владикавказ)Динамо (Москва)4:2 тур 12 (3)
93.19 май 2004 (ср) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)0:2 тур 12 (4)
94.19 май 2004 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)Амкар (Пермь)2:2 тур 12 (3)
95.19 май 2004 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:1 тур 12 (6)
96.19 май 2004 (ср) дСатурн (Раменское)Рубин (Казань)1:1 тур 12 (3)
97.22 май 2004 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Кубань (Краснодар)1:0 тур 13 (4)
98.22 май 2004 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)ЦСКА (Москва)0:0 тур 13 (3)
99.22 май 2004 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Москва)1:0 тур 13 (4)
100.23 май 2004 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)0:1 тур 13 (4)
101.23 май 2004 (вс) дРубин (Казань)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)3:0 тур 13 (3)
102.23 май 2004 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Сатурн (Раменское)1:0 тур 13 (3)
103.23 май 2004 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)1:0 тур 13 (6)
104.23 май 2004 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)0:1 тур 13 (4)
105.3 июл 2004 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Рубин (Казань)0:1 тур 14 (4)
106.3 июл 2004 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Алания (Владикавказ)4:2 тур 14 (4)
107.3 июл 2004 (сб) дКубань (Краснодар)Динамо (Москва)0:0 тур 14 (3)
108.3 июл 2004 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:1 тур 14 (3)
109.3 июл 2004 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Амкар (Пермь)1:1 тур 14 (3)
110.3 июл 2004 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)3:3 тур 14 (8)
111.7 июл 2004 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:1 тур 15 (3)
112.7 июл 2004 (ср) дРубин (Казань)ЦСКА (Москва)2:1 тур 15 (3)
113.7 июл 2004 (ср) дШинник (Ярославль)Ротор (Волгоград)2:1 тур 15 (3)
114.7 июл 2004 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)1:2 тур 15 (5)
115.7 июл 2004 (ср) дАмкар (Пермь)Москва (Москва)1:0 тур 15 (3)
116.7 июл 2004 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Алания (Владикавказ)3:2 тур 15 (3)
117.7 июл 2004 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Кубань (Краснодар)1:1 тур 15 (3)
118.7 июл 2004 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:4 тур 15 (6)
119.10 июл 2004 (сб) дКубань (Краснодар)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:3 тур 16 (3)
120.10 июл 2004 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 16 (1)
121.10 июл 2004 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Динамо (Москва)2:0 тур 16 (3)
122.10 июл 2004 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 16 (4)
123.10 июл 2004 (сб) дМосква (Москва)Рубин (Казань)1:0 тур 16 (4)
124.10 июл 2004 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Амкар (Пермь)3:0 тур 16 (3)
125.14 июл 2004 (ср) дСатурн (Раменское)Шинник (Ярославль)0:0 тур 16 (5)
126.17 июл 2004 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Москва)0:2 тур 17 (4)
127.17 июл 2004 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 17 (3)
128.17 июл 2004 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Кубань (Краснодар)2:1 тур 17 (4)
129.17 июл 2004 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 17 (7)
130.18 июл 2004 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Сатурн (Раменское)1:1 тур 17 (3)
131.18 июл 2004 (вс) дРубин (Казань)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 17 (4)
132.21 июл 2004 (ср) дМосква (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)3:2 тур 14 (3)
133.21 июл 2004 (ср) дАлания (Владикавказ)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 16 (3)
134.23 июл 2004 (пт) дЦСКА (Москва)Рубин (Казань)1:0 тур 18 (3)
135.24 июл 2004 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:1 тур 18 (3)
136.24 июл 2004 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Москва)2:1 тур 18 (4)
137.25 июл 2004 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Торпедо (Москва)1:1 тур 18 (4)
138.25 июл 2004 (вс) дМосква (Москва)Амкар (Пермь)3:1 тур 18 (3)
139.25 июл 2004 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:3 тур 18 (4)
140.28 июл 2004 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 17 (3)
141.4 авг 2004 (ср) дКубань (Краснодар)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 18 (3)
142.7 авг 2004 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Спартак (Москва)0:0 тур 14 (4)
143.7 авг 2004 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Москва (Москва)1:1 тур 17 (3)
144.14 авг 2004 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:3 тур 19 (3)
145.14 авг 2004 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:4 тур 19 (3)
146.14 авг 2004 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)ЦСКА (Москва)2:1 тур 19 (3)
147.15 авг 2004 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Москва (Москва)1:1 тур 19 (4)
148.15 авг 2004 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)0:1 тур 19 (3)
149.15 авг 2004 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 19 (3)
150.15 авг 2004 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Кубань (Краснодар)0:1 тур 19 (3)
151.16 авг 2004 (пн) дРубин (Казань)Сатурн (Раменское)0:1 тур 19 (3)
152.20 авг 2004 (пт) дЦСКА (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)3:0 тур 20 (3)
153.21 авг 2004 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Амкар (Пермь)2:1 тур 20 (3)
154.21 авг 2004 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Динамо (Москва)4:1 тур 20 (3)
155.21 авг 2004 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Спартак (Москва)2:0 тур 20 (5)
156.21 авг 2004 (сб) дМосква (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)2:1 тур 20 (3)
157.21 авг 2004 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Торпедо (Москва)2:0 тур 20 (4)
158.22 авг 2004 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 20 (5)
159.22 авг 2004 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Кубань (Краснодар)2:0 тур 20 (4)
160.25 авг 2004 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)Шинник (Ярославль)0:2 тур 18 (3)
161.28 авг 2004 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:1 тур 21 (4)
162.29 авг 2004 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 21 (6)
163.29 авг 2004 (вс) дКубань (Краснодар)Локомотив (Москва)2:1 тур 21 (3)
164.29 авг 2004 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Алания (Владикавказ)0:0 тур 21 (3)
165.29 авг 2004 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Торпедо (Москва)3:1 тур 21 (4)
166.29 авг 2004 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Москва (Москва)1:1 тур 21 (3)
167.30 авг 2004 (пн) дАмкар (Пермь)Рубин (Казань)2:2 тур 21 (3)
168.30 авг 2004 (пн) дДинамо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:2 тур 21 (3)
169.10 сен 2004 (пт) дЦСКА (Москва)Спартак (Москва)2:1 тур 22 (6)
170.11 сен 2004 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Сатурн (Раменское)1:0 тур 22 (3)
171.11 сен 2004 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Амкар (Пермь)3:2 тур 22 (4)
172.11 сен 2004 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:1 тур 22 (5)
173.12 сен 2004 (вс) дМосква (Москва)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 22 (3)
174.12 сен 2004 (вс) дРубин (Казань)Шинник (Ярославль)0:1 тур 22 (3)
175.12 сен 2004 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 22 (3)
176.12 сен 2004 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Кубань (Краснодар)1:1 тур 22 (4)
177.18 сен 2004 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Шинник (Ярославль)1:2 тур 23 (3)
178.18 сен 2004 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Амкар (Пермь)3:1 тур 23 (4)
179.18 сен 2004 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Рубин (Казань)2:0 тур 23 (3)
180.19 сен 2004 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)ЦСКА (Москва)1:4 тур 23 (3)
181.19 сен 2004 (вс) дКубань (Краснодар)Москва (Москва)0:0 тур 23 (3)
182.19 сен 2004 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Сатурн (Раменское)1:2 тур 23 (4)
183.19 сен 2004 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)0:1 тур 23 (4)
184.20 сен 2004 (пн) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Торпедо (Москва)3:1 тур 23 (6)
185.24 сен 2004 (пт) дТорпедо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:1 тур 24 (4)
186.25 сен 2004 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 тур 24 (6)
187.25 сен 2004 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)3:2 тур 24 (3)
188.25 сен 2004 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Динамо (Москва)2:2 тур 24 (4)
189.25 сен 2004 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:1 тур 24 (3)
190.26 сен 2004 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Кубань (Краснодар)2:1 тур 24 (3)
191.26 сен 2004 (вс) дМосква (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)0:0 тур 24 (3)
192.26 сен 2004 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 24 (4)
193.2 окт 2004 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Москва (Москва)1:2 тур 25 (3)
194.2 окт 2004 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)1:2 тур 25 (4)
195.2 окт 2004 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Рубин (Казань)2:1 тур 25 (4)
196.2 окт 2004 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 25 (3)
197.3 окт 2004 (вс) дКубань (Краснодар)ЦСКА (Москва)0:3 тур 25 (4)
198.3 окт 2004 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)1:0 тур 25 (3)
199.3 окт 2004 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 25 (5)
200.4 окт 2004 (пн) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Амкар (Пермь)0:0 тур 25 (3)
201.16 окт 2004 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:0 тур 26 (5)
202.16 окт 2004 (сб) дМосква (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 26 (3)
203.16 окт 2004 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 26 (4)
204.16 окт 2004 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:1 тур 26 (3)
205.17 окт 2004 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Кубань (Краснодар)1:1 тур 26 (4)
206.17 окт 2004 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Алания (Владикавказ)5:1 тур 26 (3)
207.17 окт 2004 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Москва)3:1 тур 26 (6)
208.17 окт 2004 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 26 (3)
209.23 окт 2004 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 27 (3)
210.23 окт 2004 (сб) дКубань (Краснодар)Торпедо (Москва)1:2 тур 27 (5)
211.23 окт 2004 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Москва (Москва)2:1 тур 27 (3)
212.24 окт 2004 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)0:2 тур 27 (4)
213.24 окт 2004 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Рубин (Казань)0:0 тур 27 (6)
214.24 окт 2004 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Амкар (Пермь)0:0 тур 27 (3)
215.24 окт 2004 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Шинник (Ярославль)2:1 тур 27 (3)
216.25 окт 2004 (пн) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)ЦСКА (Москва)0:3 тур 27 (10)
217.29 окт 2004 (пт) дМосква (Москва)Спартак (Москва)2:3 тур 28 (3)
218.30 окт 2004 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 28 (3)
219.30 окт 2004 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)3:2 тур 28 (4)
220.30 окт 2004 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 тур 28 (3)
221.30 окт 2004 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Кубань (Краснодар)2:0 тур 28 (3)
222.30 окт 2004 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Динамо (Москва)0:0 тур 28 (3)
223.30 окт 2004 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 28 (5)
224.31 окт 2004 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:3 тур 28 (6)
225.8 ноя 2004 (пн) дАлания (Владикавказ)Амкар (Пермь)1:2 тур 29 (3)
226.8 ноя 2004 (пн) дЦСКА (Москва)Динамо (Москва)0:0 тур 29 (4)
227.8 ноя 2004 (пн) дЛокомотив (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)3:1 тур 29 (7)
228.8 ноя 2004 (пн) дКубань (Краснодар)Шинник (Ярославль)1:0 тур 29 (3)
229.8 ноя 2004 (пн) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Рубин (Казань)1:0 тур 29 (3)
230.8 ноя 2004 (пн) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Москва (Москва)2:3 тур 29 (3)
231.8 ноя 2004 (пн) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ротор (Волгоград)1:0 тур 29 (3)
232.8 ноя 2004 (пн) дСпартак (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)0:2 тур 29 (4)
233.12 ноя 2004 (пт) дДинамо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 30 (4)
234.12 ноя 2004 (пт) дМосква (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:4 тур 30 (3)
235.12 ноя 2004 (пт) дРотор (Волгоград)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:5 тур 30 (3)
236.12 ноя 2004 (пт) дСатурн (Раменское)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:2 тур 30 (3)
237.12 ноя 2004 (пт) дРубин (Казань)Алания (Владикавказ)4:1 тур 30 (4)
238.12 ноя 2004 (пт) дАмкар (Пермь)Кубань (Краснодар)1:2 тур 30 (3)
239.12 ноя 2004 (пт) дТорпедо (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)4:1 тур 30 (5)
240.12 ноя 2004 (пт) дШинник (Ярославль)Локомотив (Москва)0:2 тур 30 (8)



1  

Всего игр: 240.
Хозяева - Гости
ВНП: +102(43%)   =69(29%)   -69(29%).
Крупные победы: 14 - 11.
Мячи: 328 - 270.


Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика
При поддержке сайта ФК "Динамо" (Москва)