FC-DYNAMO.RU > ЧЕМПИОНАТЫ > 2010

ДТ Клуб Соперник Сч
1.12 мар 2010 (пт) дЦСКА (Москва)Амкар (Пермь)1:0 тур 1 (4)
2.13 мар 2010 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:1 тур 1 (3)
3.13 мар 2010 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Спартак (Нальчик)0:0 тур 1 (3)
4.13 мар 2010 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Томь (Томск)0:2 тур 1 (3)
5.14 мар 2010 (вс) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Терек (Грозный)0:2 тур 1 (3)
6.14 мар 2010 (вс) дРубин (Казань)Локомотив (Москва)2:0 тур 1 (4)
7.14 мар 2010 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Сатурн (Раменское)1:1 тур 1 (4)
8.14 мар 2010 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 1 (4)
9.19 мар 2010 (пт) дСпартак (Нальчик)Алания (Владикавказ)2:1 тур 2 (4)
10.20 мар 2010 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Анжи (Махачкала)1:0 тур 2 (3)
11.20 мар 2010 (сб) дТерек (Грозный)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 2 (3)
12.20 мар 2010 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Сибирь (Новосибирск)1:1 тур 2 (3)
13.20 мар 2010 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 2 (3)
14.21 мар 2010 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 2 (4)
15.21 мар 2010 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Динамо (Москва)0:0 тур 2 (4)
16.22 мар 2010 (пн) дТомь (Томск)Рубин (Казань)0:1 тур 2 (3)
17.26 мар 2010 (пт) дАлания (Владикавказ)Амкар (Пермь)0:0 тур 3 (3)
18.26 мар 2010 (пт) дАнжи (Махачкала)ЦСКА (Москва)1:2 тур 3 (3)
19.27 мар 2010 (сб) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Спартак (Нальчик)0:2 тур 3 (2)
20.27 мар 2010 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Томь (Томск)2:3 тур 3 (3)
21.27 мар 2010 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 3 (4)
22.28 мар 2010 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:1 тур 3 (4)
23.28 мар 2010 (вс) дРубин (Казань)Терек (Грозный)0:0 тур 3 (3)
24.28 мар 2010 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Сатурн (Раменское)1:0 тур 3 (3)
25.3 апр 2010 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Сибирь (Новосибирск)3:1 тур 4 (3)
26.3 апр 2010 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 4 (4)
27.3 апр 2010 (сб) дСпартак (Нальчик)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)5:2 тур 4 (3)
28.4 апр 2010 (вс) дТомь (Томск)Спартак (Москва)2:2 тур 4 (4)
29.4 апр 2010 (вс) дТерек (Грозный)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 4 (3)
30.4 апр 2010 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Рубин (Казань)0:0 тур 4 (3)
31.4 апр 2010 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Москва)3:2 тур 4 (5)
32.10 апр 2010 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Сатурн (Раменское)2:1 тур 5 (3)
33.10 апр 2010 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Терек (Грозный)2:1 тур 5 (3)
34.10 апр 2010 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Томь (Томск)0:0 тур 5 (3)
35.11 апр 2010 (вс) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Анжи (Махачкала)2:4 тур 5 (3)
36.11 апр 2010 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Москва)1:0 тур 5 (4)
37.11 апр 2010 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)ЦСКА (Москва)1:3 тур 5 (4)
38.11 апр 2010 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Амкар (Пермь)2:1 тур 5 (3)
39.12 апр 2010 (пн) дРубин (Казань)Спартак (Нальчик)1:1 тур 5 (3)
40.17 апр 2010 (сб) дТомь (Томск)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 6 (2)
41.17 апр 2010 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 6 (4)
42.17 апр 2010 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Рубин (Казань)0:1 тур 6 (3)
43.17 апр 2010 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Сибирь (Новосибирск)2:1 тур 6 (3)
44.18 апр 2010 (вс) дТерек (Грозный)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 6 (3)
45.18 апр 2010 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Спартак (Москва)0:0 тур 6 (3)
46.18 апр 2010 (вс) дСпартак (Нальчик)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 6 (3)
47.19 апр 2010 (пн) дАнжи (Махачкала)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:2 тур 6 (3)
48.24 апр 2010 (сб) дСибирь (Новосибирск)ЦСКА (Москва)1:4 тур 7 (2)
49.24 апр 2010 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)1:0 тур 7 (2)
50.24 апр 2010 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Томь (Томск)2:1 тур 7 (2)
51.25 апр 2010 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Спартак (Нальчик)0:0 тур 7 (3)
52.25 апр 2010 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Терек (Грозный)0:0 тур 7 (2)
53.25 апр 2010 (вс) дРубин (Казань)Анжи (Махачкала)0:0 тур 7 (2)
54.25 апр 2010 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Алания (Владикавказ)0:1 тур 7 (2)
55.26 апр 2010 (пн) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Амкар (Пермь)1:1 тур 7 (2)
56.28 апр 2010 (ср) дЦСКА (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:2 тур 4 (3)
57.30 апр 2010 (пт) дАнжи (Махачкала)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:0 тур 8 (2)
58.1 май 2010 (сб) дТерек (Грозный)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 8 (2)
59.1 май 2010 (сб) дСпартак (Нальчик)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 8 (2)
60.2 май 2010 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:1 тур 8 (3)
61.2 май 2010 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 8 (2)
62.2 май 2010 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Томь (Томск)3:1 тур 8 (3)
63.2 май 2010 (вс) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:0 тур 8 (2)
64.2 май 2010 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Рубин (Казань)1:1 тур 8 (2)
65.5 май 2010 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 9 (2)
66.5 май 2010 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Амкар (Пермь)1:1 тур 9 (3)
67.5 май 2010 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)0:1 тур 9 (2)
68.6 май 2010 (чт) дСпартак (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)3:0 тур 9 (2)
69.6 май 2010 (чт) дРубин (Казань)Сибирь (Новосибирск)1:0 тур 9 (2)
70.6 май 2010 (чт) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 9 (2)
71.6 май 2010 (чт) дТомь (Томск)Терек (Грозный)2:1 тур 9 (2)
72.6 май 2010 (чт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Спартак (Нальчик)3:1 тур 9 (2)
73.10 май 2010 (пн) дАмкар (Пермь)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:2 тур 10 (2)
74.10 май 2010 (пн) дЦСКА (Москва)Терек (Грозный)4:1 тур 10 (4)
75.10 май 2010 (пн) дАлания (Владикавказ)Спартак (Москва)5:2 тур 10 (2)
76.10 май 2010 (пн) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Крылья Советов (Самара)4:1 тур 10 (2)
77.10 май 2010 (пн) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Рубин (Казань)0:2 тур 10 (2)
78.11 май 2010 (вт) дАнжи (Махачкала)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 10 (2)
79.11 май 2010 (вт) дСпартак (Нальчик)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 10 (2)
80.11 май 2010 (вт) дСатурн (Раменское)Томь (Томск)1:2 тур 10 (2)
81.14 май 2010 (пт) дТерек (Грозный)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 11 (2)
82.14 май 2010 (пт) дРубин (Казань)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 11 (2)
83.14 май 2010 (пт) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:2 тур 11 (2)
84.15 май 2010 (сб) дТомь (Томск)Спартак (Нальчик)1:0 тур 11 (2)
85.15 май 2010 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Амкар (Пермь)2:0 тур 11 (2)
86.15 май 2010 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 11 (2)
87.4 июл 2010 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Анжи (Махачкала)2:1 тур 11 (2)
88.8 июл 2010 (чт) дСпартак (Нальчик)Терек (Грозный)2:1 тур 12 (2)
89.9 июл 2010 (пт) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Спартак (Москва)1:0 тур 12 (3)
90.9 июл 2010 (пт) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Динамо (Москва)2:2 тур 12 (2)
91.9 июл 2010 (пт) дАлания (Владикавказ)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:3 тур 12 (2)
92.9 июл 2010 (пт) дРубин (Казань)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 12 (2)
93.10 июл 2010 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Томь (Томск)2:1 тур 12 (2)
94.10 июл 2010 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)1:1 тур 12 (2)
95.10 июл 2010 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)2:1 тур 12 (2)
96.17 июл 2010 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Сибирь (Новосибирск)2:0 тур 13 (2)
97.17 июл 2010 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Рубин (Казань)0:1 тур 13 (3)
98.17 июл 2010 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)3:2 тур 13 (3)
99.18 июл 2010 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 13 (2)
100.18 июл 2010 (вс) дТерек (Грозный)Амкар (Пермь)1:0 тур 13 (2)
101.18 июл 2010 (вс) дТомь (Томск)Анжи (Махачкала)1:4 тур 13 (2)
102.19 июл 2010 (пн) дСатурн (Раменское)Спартак (Нальчик)3:1 тур 13 (2)
103.19 июл 2010 (пн) дКрылья Советов (Самара)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 13 (3)
104.21 июл 2010 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Сибирь (Новосибирск)5:3 тур 11 (3)
105.24 июл 2010 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Томь (Томск)2:1 тур 14 (2)
106.24 июл 2010 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:3 тур 14 (2)
107.24 июл 2010 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Динамо (Москва)2:0 тур 14 (3)
108.25 июл 2010 (вс) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Локомотив (Москва)2:2 тур 14 (3)
109.25 июл 2010 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Спартак (Нальчик)1:2 тур 14 (2)
110.25 июл 2010 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Терек (Грозный)1:0 тур 14 (2)
111.25 июл 2010 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Спартак (Москва)0:0 тур 14 (2)
112.25 июл 2010 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Сатурн (Раменское)0:1 тур 14 (2)
113.30 июл 2010 (пт) дСатурн (Раменское)Анжи (Махачкала)1:0 тур 15 (2)
114.30 июл 2010 (пт) дСпартак (Нальчик)Амкар (Пермь)2:1 тур 15 (2)
115.31 июл 2010 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 15 (3)
116.31 июл 2010 (сб) дТерек (Грозный)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 15 (2)
117.31 июл 2010 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Рубин (Казань)2:0 тур 15 (3)
118.1 авг 2010 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:2 тур 15 (3)
119.1 авг 2010 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)0:1 тур 15 (2)
120.2 авг 2010 (пн) дТомь (Томск)Сибирь (Новосибирск)3:2 тур 15 (2)
121.6 авг 2010 (пт) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Терек (Грозный)1:0 тур 16 (1)
122.7 авг 2010 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Амкар (Пермь)1:0 тур 16 (2)
123.7 авг 2010 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 16 (2)
124.8 авг 2010 (вс) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Сатурн (Раменское)0:1 тур 16 (2)
125.8 авг 2010 (вс) дРубин (Казань)Томь (Томск)2:1 тур 16 (2)
126.8 авг 2010 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Спартак (Нальчик)1:0 тур 16 (2)
127.14 авг 2010 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 17 (2)
128.14 авг 2010 (сб) дТомь (Томск)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 17 (2)
129.14 авг 2010 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)0:2 тур 17 (2)
130.14 авг 2010 (сб) дСпартак (Нальчик)Сибирь (Новосибирск)4:2 тур 17 (2)
131.15 авг 2010 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)4:0 тур 17 (3)
132.15 авг 2010 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Спартак (Москва)2:3 тур 17 (3)
133.15 авг 2010 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 17 (2)
134.15 авг 2010 (вс) дТерек (Грозный)Рубин (Казань)1:1 тур 17 (2)
135.20 авг 2010 (пт) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Спартак (Нальчик)1:1 тур 18 (2)
136.21 авг 2010 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Терек (Грозный)1:3 тур 18 (3)
137.21 авг 2010 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Томь (Томск)4:2 тур 18 (4)
138.22 авг 2010 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Анжи (Махачкала)0:0 тур 18 (2)
139.22 авг 2010 (вс) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Амкар (Пермь)1:0 тур 18 (2)
140.22 авг 2010 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)3:0 тур 18 (3)
141.22 авг 2010 (вс) дРубин (Казань)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 18 (2)
142.28 авг 2010 (сб) дСпартак (Нальчик)Рубин (Казань)1:1 тур 19 (2)
143.28 авг 2010 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 19 (2)
144.28 авг 2010 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 19 (2)
145.28 авг 2010 (сб) дТерек (Грозный)Спартак (Москва)2:0 тур 19 (2)
146.29 авг 2010 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)2:1 тур 19 (2)
147.29 авг 2010 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:3 тур 19 (3)
148.29 авг 2010 (вс) дТомь (Томск)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 19 (2)
149.30 авг 2010 (пн) дАнжи (Махачкала)Сибирь (Новосибирск)1:0 тур 19 (2)
150.11 сен 2010 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Томь (Томск)2:0 тур 20 (3)
151.11 сен 2010 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Амкар (Пермь)3:0 тур 20 (2)
152.11 сен 2010 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)2:1 тур 20 (2)
153.11 сен 2010 (сб) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Алания (Владикавказ)1:2 тур 20 (2)
154.12 сен 2010 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Анжи (Махачкала)1:0 тур 20 (2)
155.12 сен 2010 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Терек (Грозный)3:1 тур 20 (2)
156.12 сен 2010 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 20 (3)
157.12 сен 2010 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Спартак (Нальчик)2:0 тур 20 (2)
158.18 сен 2010 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:1 тур 21 (2)
159.18 сен 2010 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 21 (2)
160.18 сен 2010 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Динамо (Москва)3:2 тур 21 (3)
161.19 сен 2010 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Рубин (Казань)0:1 тур 21 (2)
162.19 сен 2010 (вс) дТомь (Томск)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 21 (4)
163.20 сен 2010 (пн) дЦСКА (Москва)Сибирь (Новосибирск)1:0 тур 21 (2)
164.20 сен 2010 (пн) дТерек (Грозный)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 21 (3)
165.20 сен 2010 (пн) дСпартак (Нальчик)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 21 (3)
166.24 сен 2010 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Амкар (Пермь)2:2 тур 22 (2)
167.25 сен 2010 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 22 (2)
168.25 сен 2010 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Сатурн (Раменское)6:1 тур 22 (3)
169.26 сен 2010 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Спартак (Нальчик)0:3 тур 22 (2)
170.26 сен 2010 (вс) дТомь (Томск)ЦСКА (Москва)0:3 тур 22 (2)
171.26 сен 2010 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Сибирь (Новосибирск)0:1 тур 22 (2)
172.26 сен 2010 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Терек (Грозный)2:1 тур 22 (3)
173.27 сен 2010 (пн) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Анжи (Махачкала)3:0 тур 22 (2)
174.2 окт 2010 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:3 тур 23 (2)
175.2 окт 2010 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 23 (2)
176.2 окт 2010 (сб) дТерек (Грозный)Томь (Томск)1:0 тур 23 (2)
177.3 окт 2010 (вс) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Рубин (Казань)2:2 тур 23 (2)
178.3 окт 2010 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Спартак (Москва)0:1 тур 23 (3)
179.3 окт 2010 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:0 тур 23 (3)
180.3 окт 2010 (вс) дСпартак (Нальчик)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:3 тур 23 (2)
181.3 окт 2010 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 тур 23 (3)
182.15 окт 2010 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 24 (3)
183.16 окт 2010 (сб) дТомь (Томск)Сатурн (Раменское)2:2 тур 24 (2)
184.16 окт 2010 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Амкар (Пермь)2:0 тур 24 (3)
185.16 окт 2010 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:1 тур 24 (2)
186.17 окт 2010 (вс) дТерек (Грозный)ЦСКА (Москва)0:3 тур 24 (2)
187.17 окт 2010 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Сибирь (Новосибирск)1:1 тур 24 (2)
188.17 окт 2010 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Спартак (Нальчик)1:0 тур 24 (2)
189.17 окт 2010 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)4:0 тур 24 (2)
190.23 окт 2010 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Динамо (Москва)0:0 тур 25 (2)
191.23 окт 2010 (сб) дСпартак (Нальчик)Томь (Томск)2:1 тур 25 (2)
192.23 окт 2010 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Терек (Грозный)1:0 тур 25 (2)
193.23 окт 2010 (сб) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Спартак (Москва)0:0 тур 25 (2)
194.24 окт 2010 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)3:3 тур 25 (3)
195.24 окт 2010 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Рубин (Казань)0:0 тур 25 (2)
196.24 окт 2010 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 25 (2)
197.24 окт 2010 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:2 тур 25 (2)
198.27 окт 2010 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)0:0 тур 16 (2)
199.27 окт 2010 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 16 (3)
200.29 окт 2010 (пт) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Рубин (Казань)0:2 тур 26 (2)
201.30 окт 2010 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Сибирь (Новосибирск)4:1 тур 26 (2)
202.30 окт 2010 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:1 тур 26 (3)
203.31 окт 2010 (вс) дТомь (Томск)Амкар (Пермь)1:0 тур 26 (2)
204.31 окт 2010 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 26 (3)
205.31 окт 2010 (вс) дТерек (Грозный)Спартак (Нальчик)1:1 тур 26 (2)
206.31 окт 2010 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 тур 26 (2)
207.31 окт 2010 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 26 (2)
208.5 ноя 2010 (пт) дСпартак (Нальчик)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 27 (2)
209.6 ноя 2010 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Терек (Грозный)2:0 тур 27 (2)
210.6 ноя 2010 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Томь (Томск)1:0 тур 27 (2)
211.6 ноя 2010 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 27 (2)
212.7 ноя 2010 (вс) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:5 тур 27 (3)
213.7 ноя 2010 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 27 (2)
214.7 ноя 2010 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)4:3 тур 27 (3)
215.8 ноя 2010 (пн) дРубин (Казань)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 27 (3)
216.10 ноя 2010 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)ЦСКА (Москва)1:3 тур 18 (3)
217.12 ноя 2010 (пт) дСатурн (Раменское)Амкар (Пермь)2:2 тур 28 (2)
218.13 ноя 2010 (сб) дТомь (Томск)Алания (Владикавказ)1:1 тур 28 (2)
219.13 ноя 2010 (сб) дТерек (Грозный)Анжи (Махачкала)1:3 тур 28 (2)
220.13 ноя 2010 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Рубин (Казань)2:2 тур 28 (3)
221.14 ноя 2010 (вс) дСпартак (Нальчик)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 28 (2)
222.14 ноя 2010 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)5:0 тур 28 (2)
223.14 ноя 2010 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Сибирь (Новосибирск)1:1 тур 28 (3)
224.14 ноя 2010 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:0 тур 28 (2)
225.20 ноя 2010 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Спартак (Москва)3:1 тур 29 (3)
226.20 ноя 2010 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Сатурн (Раменское)1:2 тур 29 (2)
227.20 ноя 2010 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Терек (Грозный)2:1 тур 29 (2)
228.20 ноя 2010 (сб) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Томь (Томск)0:1 тур 29 (2)
229.20 ноя 2010 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 29 (2)
230.20 ноя 2010 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:2 тур 29 (2)
231.20 ноя 2010 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Спартак (Нальчик)3:1 тур 29 (2)
232.20 ноя 2010 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 29 (2)
233.28 ноя 2010 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 30 (3)
234.28 ноя 2010 (вс) дТерек (Грозный)Сибирь (Новосибирск)1:1 тур 30 (2)
235.28 ноя 2010 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Рубин (Казань)0:0 тур 30 (2)
236.28 ноя 2010 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Алания (Владикавказ)1:1 тур 30 (2)
237.28 ноя 2010 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:0 тур 30 (3)
238.28 ноя 2010 (вс) дТомь (Томск)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)3:1 тур 30 (2)
239.28 ноя 2010 (вс) дСпартак (Нальчик)Анжи (Махачкала)1:3 тур 30 (2)
240.28 ноя 2010 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)ЦСКА (Москва)0:0 тур 30 (2)



1  

Всего игр: 240.
Хозяева - Гости
ВНП: +110(46%)   =69(29%)   -61(25%).
Крупные победы: 18 - 7.
Мячи: 325 - 236.


Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика
При поддержке сайта ФК "Динамо" (Москва)