FC-DYNAMO.RU > ЧЕМПИОНАТЫ

ДТ Клуб Соперник Сч
14001.16 авг 1997 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Балтика (Калининград)2:1 тур 23 (1)
14002.16 авг 1997 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:1 тур 23 (1)
14003.16 авг 1997 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:0 тур 23 (1)
14004.16 авг 1997 (сб) дТорпедо-Лужники (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)3:0 тур 23 (2)
14005.16 авг 1997 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны)6:2 тур 23 (2)
14006.16 авг 1997 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Тюмень (Тюмень)4:0 тур 23 (1)
14007.21 авг 1997 (чт) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 24 (1)
14008.23 авг 1997 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 24 (1)
14009.23 авг 1997 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 24 (1)
14010.23 авг 1997 (сб) дТюмень (Тюмень)Факел (Воронеж)1:0 тур 24 (1)
14011.23 авг 1997 (сб) дБалтика (Калининград)Жемчужина (Сочи)2:1 тур 24 (1)
14012.23 авг 1997 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Шинник (Ярославль)0:0 тур 24 (1)
14013.23 авг 1997 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Торпедо-Лужники (Москва)3:2 тур 24 (2)
14014.23 авг 1997 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Спартак (Москва)0:0 тур 24 (1)
14015.23 авг 1997 (сб) дКамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 24 (1)
14016.30 авг 1997 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)2:1 тур 25 (1)
14017.30 авг 1997 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Локомотив (Москва)1:0 тур 25 (1)
14018.30 авг 1997 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)3:1 тур 25 (1)
14019.30 авг 1997 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)4:1 тур 25 (1)
14020.30 авг 1997 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Балтика (Калининград)4:0 тур 25 (1)
14021.30 авг 1997 (сб) дТорпедо-Лужники (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:1 тур 25 (3)
14022.30 авг 1997 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:0 тур 25 (1)
14023.30 авг 1997 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 25 (1)
14024.30 авг 1997 (сб) дКамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны)Тюмень (Тюмень)2:1 тур 25 (1)
14025.3 сен 1997 (ср) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Шинник (Ярославль)1:2 тур 26 (1)
14026.3 сен 1997 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Жемчужина (Сочи)4:1 тур 26 (1)
14027.3 сен 1997 (ср) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Ротор (Волгоград)1:2 тур 26 (1)
14028.3 сен 1997 (ср) дФакел (Воронеж)Алания (Владикавказ)2:1 тур 26 (1)
14029.3 сен 1997 (ср) дТюмень (Тюмень)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 26 (1)
14030.3 сен 1997 (ср) дБалтика (Калининград)Торпедо-Лужники (Москва)1:0 тур 26 (2)
14031.3 сен 1997 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 26 (1)
14032.3 сен 1997 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 26 (1)
14033.3 сен 1997 (ср) дЦСКА (Москва)КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны)1:0 тур 26 (1)
14034.12 сен 1997 (пт) дРотор (Волгоград)Факел (Воронеж)2:0 тур 27 (1)
14035.13 сен 1997 (сб) дТорпедо-Лужники (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:1 тур 27 (2)
14036.13 сен 1997 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Локомотив (Москва)2:1 тур 27 (1)
14037.13 сен 1997 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:0 тур 27 (1)
14038.13 сен 1997 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 27 (1)
14039.13 сен 1997 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Балтика (Калининград)4:1 тур 27 (1)
14040.13 сен 1997 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 27 (1)
14041.13 сен 1997 (сб) дКамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:1 тур 27 (1)
14042.13 сен 1997 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Тюмень (Тюмень)0:3 тур 27 (1)
14043.20 сен 1997 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Спартак (Москва)3:5 тур 28 (1)
14044.20 сен 1997 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Шинник (Ярославль)1:0 ан. тур 28 (1)
14045.20 сен 1997 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Жемчужина (Сочи)2:1 тур 28 (1)
14046.20 сен 1997 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)0:0 тур 28 (1)
14047.20 сен 1997 (сб) дТюмень (Тюмень)Алания (Владикавказ)1:4 тур 28 (1)
14048.20 сен 1997 (сб) дБалтика (Калининград)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:1 тур 28 (1)
14049.20 сен 1997 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны)4:0 тур 28 (1)
14050.20 сен 1997 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)ЦСКА (Москва)2:0 тур 28 (1)
14051.23 сен 1997 (вт) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Спартак (Москва)1:0 тур 22 (1)
14052.23 сен 1997 (вт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Торпедо-Лужники (Москва)3:0 тур 28 (2)
14053.26 сен 1997 (пт) дРотор (Волгоград)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 29 (1)
14054.27 сен 1997 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 29 (1)
14055.27 сен 1997 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)4:2 тур 29 (1)
14056.27 сен 1997 (сб) дТорпедо-Лужники (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:2 тур 29 (2)
14057.27 сен 1997 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Факел (Воронеж)2:1 тур 29 (1)
14058.27 сен 1997 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Динамо (Москва)2:2 тур 29 (1)
14059.27 сен 1997 (сб) дКамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны)Балтика (Калининград)3:3 тур 29 (1)
14060.27 сен 1997 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:2 тур 29 (1)
14061.27 сен 1997 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Тюмень (Тюмень)2:0 тур 29 (1)
14062.4 окт 1997 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны)2:1 тур 30 (1)
14063.4 окт 1997 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Спартак (Москва)2:3 тур 30 (1)
14064.4 окт 1997 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Торпедо-Лужники (Москва)2:3 тур 30 (2)
14065.4 окт 1997 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)3:0 тур 30 (3)
14066.4 окт 1997 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Жемчужина (Сочи)4:1 тур 30 (1)
14067.4 окт 1997 (сб) дТюмень (Тюмень)Ротор (Волгоград)0:0 тур 30 (1)
14068.4 окт 1997 (сб) дБалтика (Калининград)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 30 (1)
14069.4 окт 1997 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 30 (1)
14070.6 окт 1997 (пн) дЛокомотив (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:1 тур 30 (1)
14071.14 окт 1997 (вт) дЦСКА (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)2:0 тур 31 (1)
14072.14 окт 1997 (вт) дКамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны)Локомотив (Москва)0:2 тур 31 (1)
14073.14 окт 1997 (вт) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)3:0 тур 31 (1)
14074.14 окт 1997 (вт) дТорпедо-Лужники (Москва)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 31 (2)
14075.14 окт 1997 (вт) дШинник (Ярославль)Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 31 (1)
14076.14 окт 1997 (вт) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Ротор (Волгоград)0:2 тур 31 (2)
14077.14 окт 1997 (вт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Балтика (Калининград)0:1 тур 31 (1)
14078.14 окт 1997 (вт) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Тюмень (Тюмень)1:0 тур 31 (1)
14079.17 окт 1997 (пт) дРотор (Волгоград)Шинник (Ярославль)1:0 тур 32 (1)
14080.18 окт 1997 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:3 тур 32 (1)
14081.18 окт 1997 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:3 тур 32 (1)
14082.18 окт 1997 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны)2:1 тур 32 (1)
14083.18 окт 1997 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 32 (1)
14084.18 окт 1997 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 32 (2)
14085.18 окт 1997 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Торпедо-Лужники (Москва)2:1 тур 32 (2)
14086.18 окт 1997 (сб) дТюмень (Тюмень)Жемчужина (Сочи)2:2 тур 32 (1)
14087.18 окт 1997 (сб) дБалтика (Калининград)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 32 (1)
14088.24 окт 1997 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)4:2 тур 31 (2)
14089.25 окт 1997 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Шинник (Ярославль)0:1 тур 28 (1)
14090.1 ноя 1997 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3:0 тур 33 (1)
14091.1 ноя 1997 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Москва)2:0 тур 33 (1)
14092.1 ноя 1997 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)3:0 тур 33 (1)
14093.1 ноя 1997 (сб) дКамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны)Факел (Воронеж)3:0 тур 33 (1)
14094.1 ноя 1997 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 33 (1)
14095.1 ноя 1997 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)2:1 тур 33 (1)
14096.1 ноя 1997 (сб) дТорпедо-Лужники (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 33 (2)
14097.1 ноя 1997 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Жемчужина (Сочи)2:1 тур 33 (1)
14098.1 ноя 1997 (сб) дБалтика (Калининград)Тюмень (Тюмень)2:0 тур 33 (1)
14099.9 ноя 1997 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Балтика (Калининград)0:0 тур 34 (2)
14100.9 ноя 1997 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:1 тур 34 (2)
14101.9 ноя 1997 (вс) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:2 тур 34 (2)
14102.9 ноя 1997 (вс) дФакел (Воронеж)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 34 (2)
14103.9 ноя 1997 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны)6:1 тур 34 (2)
14104.9 ноя 1997 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:3 тур 34 (2)
14105.9 ноя 1997 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 34 (2)
14106.9 ноя 1997 (вс) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Торпедо-Лужники (Москва)4:3 тур 34 (3)
14107.9 ноя 1997 (вс) дТюмень (Тюмень)Шинник (Ярославль)1:2 тур 34 (2)
14108.28 мар 1998 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Ротор (Волгоград)2:2 тур 1 (1)
14109.28 мар 1998 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Торпедо (Москва)1:0 тур 1 (2)
14110.28 мар 1998 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 1 (1)
14111.28 мар 1998 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Спартак (Москва)2:1 тур 1 (5)
14112.28 мар 1998 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Тюмень (Тюмень)4:0 тур 1 (1)
14113.28 мар 1998 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Балтика (Калининград)1:1 тур 1 (1)
14114.28 мар 1998 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:2 тур 1 (1)
14115.28 мар 1998 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Уралан (Элиста)1:0 тур 1 (1)
14116.4 апр 1998 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Шинник (Ярославль)6:2 тур 2 (1)
14117.4 апр 1998 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:3 тур 2 (1)
14118.4 апр 1998 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Алания (Владикавказ)2:2 тур 2 (1)
14119.4 апр 1998 (сб) дБалтика (Калининград)Жемчужина (Сочи)2:1 тур 2 (1)
14120.4 апр 1998 (сб) дТюмень (Тюмень)Динамо (Москва)2:0 тур 2 (1)
14121.4 апр 1998 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 2 (1)
14122.4 апр 1998 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:3 тур 2 (2)
14123.5 апр 1998 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:0 тур 2 (1)
14124.11 апр 1998 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 3 (1)
14125.11 апр 1998 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 3 (1)
14126.11 апр 1998 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Торпедо (Москва)1:1 тур 3 (2)
14127.11 апр 1998 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Тюмень (Тюмень)0:0 тур 3 (1)
14128.11 апр 1998 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Балтика (Калининград)2:0 тур 3 (1)
14129.11 апр 1998 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 3 (1)
14130.18 апр 1998 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:1 тур 4 (1)
14131.18 апр 1998 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 4 (1)
14132.18 апр 1998 (сб) дБалтика (Калининград)Уралан (Элиста)1:1 тур 4 (1)
14133.18 апр 1998 (сб) дТюмень (Тюмень)Алания (Владикавказ)0:2 тур 4 (1)
14134.18 апр 1998 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Жемчужина (Сочи)1:1 тур 4 (1)
14135.18 апр 1998 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 4 (1)
14136.18 апр 1998 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 4 (1)
14137.19 апр 1998 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 4 (2)
14138.25 апр 1998 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 5 (1)
14139.25 апр 1998 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Шинник (Ярославль)3:0 тур 5 (1)
14140.25 апр 1998 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)0:1 тур 5 (1)
14141.25 апр 1998 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)0:0 тур 5 (2)
14142.25 апр 1998 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)ЦСКА (Москва)2:1 тур 5 (1)
14143.25 апр 1998 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Спартак (Москва)2:1 тур 5 (1)
14144.25 апр 1998 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Тюмень (Тюмень)2:1 тур 5 (1)
14145.25 апр 1998 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Балтика (Калининград)0:0 тур 5 (1)
14146.2 май 1998 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Динамо (Москва)0:0 тур 6 (1)
14147.2 май 1998 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 тур 6 (1)
14148.2 май 1998 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 6 (1)
14149.2 май 1998 (сб) дТюмень (Тюмень)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:3 тур 6 (1)
14150.2 май 1998 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)1:0 тур 6 (1)
14151.2 май 1998 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)0:0 тур 6 (1)
14152.2 май 1998 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Жемчужина (Сочи)0:1 тур 6 (2)
14153.2 май 1998 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Балтика (Калининград)0:1 тур 6 (1)
14154.9 май 1998 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3:0 тур 7 (1)
14155.9 май 1998 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:1 тур 7 (1)
14156.9 май 1998 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)1:1 тур 7 (1)
14157.9 май 1998 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 7 (1)
14158.9 май 1998 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Торпедо (Москва)0:2 тур 7 (2)
14159.9 май 1998 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)ЦСКА (Москва)1:2 тур 7 (1)
14160.9 май 1998 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 7 (1)
14161.9 май 1998 (сб) дБалтика (Калининград)Тюмень (Тюмень)2:0 тур 7 (1)
14162.13 май 1998 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)2:1 тур 3 (1)
14163.13 май 1998 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)0:0 тур 3 (1)
14164.13 май 1998 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)Алания (Владикавказ)1:1 тур 8 (1)
14165.16 май 1998 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Жемчужина (Сочи)1:2 тур 8 (1)
14166.16 май 1998 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 8 (1)
14167.16 май 1998 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Москва)2:2 тур 8 (1)
14168.16 май 1998 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 8 (1)
14169.16 май 1998 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)1:1 тур 8 (2)
14170.16 май 1998 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Тюмень (Тюмень)4:0 тур 8 (1)
14171.23 май 1998 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 9 (1)
14172.23 май 1998 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 9 (1)
14173.23 май 1998 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:1 тур 9 (1)
14174.23 май 1998 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Шинник (Ярославль)1:2 тур 9 (1)
14175.23 май 1998 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Торпедо (Москва)2:0 тур 9 (2)
14176.23 май 1998 (сб) дБалтика (Калининград)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 9 (1)
14177.3 июн 1998 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:1 тур 10 (1)
14178.3 июн 1998 (ср) дШинник (Ярославль)Уралан (Элиста)0:0 тур 10 (1)
14179.3 июн 1998 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Алания (Владикавказ)1:2 тур 10 (1)
14180.3 июн 1998 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Жемчужина (Сочи)1:0 тур 10 (1)
14181.3 июн 1998 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 10 (1)
14182.3 июн 1998 (ср) дЦСКА (Москва)Тюмень (Тюмень)3:1 тур 10 (1)
14183.3 июн 1998 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Балтика (Калининград)0:0 тур 10 (2)
14184.3 июн 1998 (ср) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Спартак (Москва)3:3 тур 10 (1)
14185.7 июн 1998 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Ротор (Волгоград)2:1 тур 9 (1)
14186.7 июн 1998 (вс) дБалтика (Калининград)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:0 тур 13 (1)
14187.11 июн 1998 (чт) дДинамо (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:2 тур 11 (1)
14188.11 июн 1998 (чт) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Локомотив (Москва)2:0 тур 11 (1)
14189.11 июн 1998 (чт) дАлания (Владикавказ)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 11 (1)
14190.11 июн 1998 (чт) дУралан (Элиста)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:1 тур 11 (1)
14191.11 июн 1998 (чт) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Шинник (Ярославль)1:0 тур 11 (1)
14192.11 июн 1998 (чт) дБалтика (Калининград)Ротор (Волгоград)2:2 тур 11 (1)
14193.11 июн 1998 (чт) дТюмень (Тюмень)Торпедо (Москва)1:2 тур 11 (2)
14194.11 июн 1998 (чт) дСпартак (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)2:1 тур 11 (1)
14195.17 июн 1998 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)Тюмень (Тюмень)5:1 тур 12 (1)
14196.17 июн 1998 (ср) дШинник (Ярославль)Балтика (Калининград)3:1 тур 12 (1)
14197.17 июн 1998 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Крылья Советов (Самара)4:0 тур 12 (1)
14198.17 июн 1998 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Уралан (Элиста)2:1 тур 12 (1)
14199.17 июн 1998 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)0:0 тур 12 (1)
14200.17 июн 1998 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Жемчужина (Сочи)4:1 тур 12 (1)
14201.17 июн 1998 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 12 (2)
14202.17 июн 1998 (ср) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 12 (1)
14203.21 июн 1998 (вс) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 13 (1)
14204.21 июн 1998 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Динамо (Москва)2:2 тур 13 (1)
14205.21 июн 1998 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Локомотив (Москва)1:0 тур 13 (1)
14206.21 июн 1998 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 13 (1)
14207.21 июн 1998 (вс) дТюмень (Тюмень)Шинник (Ярославль)0:1 тур 13 (1)
14208.21 июн 1998 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)3:1 тур 13 (1)
14209.21 июн 1998 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)1:3 тур 13 (2)
14210.24 июн 1998 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)ЦСКА (Москва)0:0 тур 14 (1)
14211.24 июн 1998 (ср) дШинник (Ярославль)Спартак (Москва)0:1 тур 14 (1)
14212.24 июн 1998 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Тюмень (Тюмень)4:1 тур 14 (1)
14213.24 июн 1998 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Балтика (Калининград)2:2 тур 14 (1)
14214.24 июн 1998 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 14 (1)
14215.24 июн 1998 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)0:3 тур 14 (1)
14216.24 июн 1998 (ср) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 14 (1)
14217.24 июн 1998 (ср) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Торпедо (Москва)2:3 тур 14 (2)
14218.1 июл 1998 (ср) дАлания (Владикавказ)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:1 тур 15 (1)
14219.1 июл 1998 (ср) дУралан (Элиста)Жемчужина (Сочи)2:0 тур 15 (1)
14220.1 июл 1998 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 15 (1)
14221.1 июл 1998 (ср) дБалтика (Калининград)Локомотив (Москва)0:3 тур 15 (1)
14222.1 июл 1998 (ср) дТюмень (Тюмень)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:5 тур 15 (1)
14223.1 июл 1998 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:0 тур 15 (1)
14224.1 июл 1998 (ср) дЦСКА (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)0:1 тур 15 (1)
14225.1 июл 1998 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)2:2 тур 15 (2)
14226.5 июл 1998 (вс) дТюмень (Тюмень)Спартак (Москва)0:6 тур 9 (1)
14227.8 июл 1998 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Балтика (Калининград)3:0 тур 8 (1)
14228.15 июл 1998 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)5:1 тур 16 (1)
14229.15 июл 1998 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)0:1 тур 16 (2)
14230.15 июл 1998 (ср) дЦСКА (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)4:1 тур 16 (1)
14231.15 июл 1998 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 16 (1)
14232.15 июл 1998 (ср) дТюмень (Тюмень)Локомотив (Москва)0:2 тур 16 (1)
14233.15 июл 1998 (ср) дБалтика (Калининград)Динамо (Москва)0:2 тур 16 (1)
14234.15 июл 1998 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Жемчужина (Сочи)0:0 тур 16 (1)
14235.15 июл 1998 (ср) дУралан (Элиста)Алания (Владикавказ)3:3 тур 16 (1)
14236.22 июл 1998 (ср) дШинник (Ярославль)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 17 (1)
14237.22 июл 1998 (ср) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Уралан (Элиста)0:0 тур 17 (1)
14238.22 июл 1998 (ср) дАлания (Владикавказ)Крылья Советов (Самара)5:0 тур 17 (1)
14239.22 июл 1998 (ср) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Балтика (Калининград)2:1 тур 17 (1)
14240.22 июл 1998 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Тюмень (Тюмень)1:0 тур 17 (1)
14241.22 июл 1998 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 17 (1)
14242.22 июл 1998 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 17 (1)
14243.22 июл 1998 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Торпедо (Москва)1:1 тур 17 (2)
14244.29 июл 1998 (ср) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Шинник (Ярославль)3:2 тур 18 (1)
14245.29 июл 1998 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:0 тур 18 (1)
14246.29 июл 1998 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:3 тур 18 (2)
14247.29 июл 1998 (ср) дЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 тур 18 (1)
14248.29 июл 1998 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Москва)2:0 тур 18 (1)
14249.29 июл 1998 (ср) дТюмень (Тюмень)Жемчужина (Сочи)0:1 тур 18 (1)
14250.29 июл 1998 (ср) дБалтика (Калининград)Алания (Владикавказ)1:3 тур 18 (1)
14251.29 июл 1998 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 18 (1)
14252.1 авг 1998 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ротор (Волгоград)0:1 тур 19 (1)
14253.1 авг 1998 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Шинник (Ярославль)2:1 тур 19 (1)
14254.1 авг 1998 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Балтика (Калининград)2:1 тур 19 (1)
14255.1 авг 1998 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Тюмень (Тюмень)6:0 тур 19 (1)
14256.1 авг 1998 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Спартак (Москва)1:4 тур 19 (1)
14257.1 авг 1998 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)0:3 тур 19 (1)
14258.1 авг 1998 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)2:0 тур 19 (2)
14259.1 авг 1998 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 19 (1)
14260.7 авг 1998 (пт) дРотор (Волгоград)Локомотив (Москва)3:2 тур 20 (1)
14261.7 авг 1998 (пт) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Москва)2:2 тур 20 (2)
14262.8 авг 1998 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:2 тур 20 (1)
14263.8 авг 1998 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 20 (1)
14264.8 авг 1998 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Жемчужина (Сочи)3:0 тур 20 (1)
14265.8 авг 1998 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)3:1 тур 20 (1)
14266.8 авг 1998 (сб) дТюмень (Тюмень)Уралан (Элиста)1:3 тур 20 (1)
14267.8 авг 1998 (сб) дБалтика (Калининград)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 20 (1)
14268.15 авг 1998 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)2:2 тур 21 (1)
14269.15 авг 1998 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)0:0 тур 21 (1)
14270.15 авг 1998 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:1 тур 21 (1)
14271.15 авг 1998 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Тюмень (Тюмень)1:0 тур 21 (1)
14272.15 авг 1998 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 21 (1)
14273.15 авг 1998 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Торпедо (Москва)0:4 тур 21 (2)
14274.15 авг 1998 (сб) дБалтика (Калининград)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3:0 тур 21 (1)
14275.16 авг 1998 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Спартак (Москва)1:0 тур 21 (1)
14276.21 авг 1998 (пт) дРотор (Волгоград)Жемчужина (Сочи)0:0 тур 22 (1)
14277.22 авг 1998 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 22 (1)
14278.22 авг 1998 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 22 (1)
14279.22 авг 1998 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Динамо (Москва)0:2 тур 22 (1)
14280.22 авг 1998 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 22 (2)
14281.22 авг 1998 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)3:0 тур 22 (1)
14282.22 авг 1998 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:2 тур 22 (1)
14283.22 авг 1998 (сб) дТюмень (Тюмень)Балтика (Калининград)3:2 тур 22 (1)
14284.30 авг 1998 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Ротор (Волгоград)3:1 тур 23 (1)
14285.30 авг 1998 (вс) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Шинник (Ярославль)2:2 тур 23 (1)
14286.30 авг 1998 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 23 (1)
14287.30 авг 1998 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)3:1 тур 23 (1)
14288.30 авг 1998 (вс) дБалтика (Калининград)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 23 (1)
14289.30 авг 1998 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)ЦСКА (Москва)0:2 тур 23 (2)
14290.30 авг 1998 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Торпедо (Москва)3:2 тур 23 (2)
14291.30 авг 1998 (вс) дТюмень (Тюмень)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:4 тур 23 (1)
14292.9 сен 1998 (ср) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Локомотив (Москва)2:2 тур 24 (1)
14293.9 сен 1998 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 24 (1)
14294.9 сен 1998 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Жемчужина (Сочи)0:0 тур 24 (1)
14295.9 сен 1998 (ср) дШинник (Ярославль)Алания (Владикавказ)3:2 тур 24 (1)
14296.9 сен 1998 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)Уралан (Элиста)3:1 тур 24 (1)
14297.9 сен 1998 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 24 (2)
14298.9 сен 1998 (ср) дЦСКА (Москва)Балтика (Калининград)2:0 тур 24 (1)
14299.9 сен 1998 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Тюмень (Тюмень)7:0 тур 24 (1)
14300.20 сен 1998 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ротор (Волгоград)0:0 тур 25 (1)
14301.20 сен 1998 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Шинник (Ярославль)2:1 тур 25 (1)
14302.20 сен 1998 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:1 тур 25 (1)
14303.20 сен 1998 (вс) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:1 тур 25 (1)
14304.20 сен 1998 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:1 тур 25 (1)
14305.20 сен 1998 (вс) дТюмень (Тюмень)ЦСКА (Москва)0:4 тур 25 (1)
14306.20 сен 1998 (вс) дБалтика (Калининград)Торпедо (Москва)0:0 тур 25 (2)
14307.20 сен 1998 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 25 (1)
14308.26 сен 1998 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Динамо (Москва)0:0 тур 26 (1)
14309.26 сен 1998 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Жемчужина (Сочи)4:3 тур 26 (1)
14310.26 сен 1998 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 26 (1)
14311.26 сен 1998 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 26 (1)
14312.26 сен 1998 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:0 тур 26 (1)
14313.26 сен 1998 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Балтика (Калининград)1:1 тур 26 (1)
14314.26 сен 1998 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Тюмень (Тюмень)5:1 тур 26 (2)
14315.26 сен 1998 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Спартак (Москва)4:1 тур 26 (2)
14316.3 окт 1998 (сб) дТюмень (Тюмень)Ротор (Волгоград)2:4 тур 27 (1)
14317.3 окт 1998 (сб) дБалтика (Калининград)Шинник (Ярославль)3:1 тур 27 (1)
14318.3 окт 1998 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:0 тур 27 (1)
14319.3 окт 1998 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:3 тур 27 (1)
14320.3 окт 1998 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Динамо (Москва)1:2 тур 27 (1)
14321.3 окт 1998 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 27 (1)
14322.4 окт 1998 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 27 (1)
14323.4 окт 1998 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)1:0 тур 27 (2)
14324.17 окт 1998 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Жемчужина (Сочи)2:0 тур 28 (1)
14325.17 окт 1998 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)4:1 тур 28 (1)
14326.17 окт 1998 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)3:1 тур 28 (1)
14327.17 окт 1998 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 28 (1)
14328.17 окт 1998 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Балтика (Калининград)2:1 тур 28 (1)
14329.17 окт 1998 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Тюмень (Тюмень)3:2 тур 28 (1)
14330.17 окт 1998 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 28 (1)
14331.17 окт 1998 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)0:2 тур 28 (2)
14332.25 окт 1998 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 29 (1)
14333.25 окт 1998 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)3:1 тур 29 (1)
14334.25 окт 1998 (вс) дТюмень (Тюмень)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:3 тур 29 (1)
14335.25 окт 1998 (вс) дБалтика (Калининград)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)3:2 тур 29 (1)
14336.25 окт 1998 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Москва)1:3 тур 29 (1)
14337.25 окт 1998 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 29 (1)
14338.25 окт 1998 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Жемчужина (Сочи)3:0 тур 29 (1)
14339.25 окт 1998 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3:1 тур 29 (2)
14340.30 окт 1998 (пт) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 30 (1)
14341.30 окт 1998 (пт) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Уралан (Элиста)2:6 тур 30 (1)
14342.30 окт 1998 (пт) дДинамо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 30 (1)
14343.30 окт 1998 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Балтика (Калининград)2:0 тур 30 (1)
14344.30 окт 1998 (пт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Тюмень (Тюмень)0:0 тур 30 (1)
14345.30 окт 1998 (пт) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Спартак (Москва)3:1 тур 30 (1)
14346.30 окт 1998 (пт) дШинник (Ярославль)ЦСКА (Москва)1:2 тур 30 (1)
14347.30 окт 1998 (пт) дРотор (Волгоград)Торпедо (Москва)1:0 тур 30 (2)
14348.3 апр 1999 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:0 тур 1 (1)
14349.3 апр 1999 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 1 (1)
14350.3 апр 1999 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Спартак (Москва)0:1 тур 1 (1)
14351.3 апр 1999 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 1 (1)
14352.3 апр 1999 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Динамо (Москва)1:2 тур 1 (1)
14353.3 апр 1999 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 1 (1)
14354.3 апр 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Жемчужина (Сочи)1:0 тур 1 (2)
14355.3 апр 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Сатурн (Раменское)0:1 тур 1 (1)
14356.7 апр 1999 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 15 (1)
14357.11 апр 1999 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 2 (1)
14358.11 апр 1999 (вс) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)1:1 тур 2 (1)
14359.11 апр 1999 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)4:0 тур 2 (1)
14360.11 апр 1999 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ротор (Волгоград)0:1 тур 2 (1)
14361.11 апр 1999 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 2 (1)
14362.11 апр 1999 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Спартак (Москва)0:1 тур 2 (1)
14363.11 апр 1999 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Сатурн (Раменское)1:1 тур 2 (1)
14364.12 апр 1999 (пн) дЛокомотив (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)1:2 тур 2 (2)
14365.17 апр 1999 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:1 тур 3 (1)
14366.17 апр 1999 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)4:1 тур 3 (1)
14367.17 апр 1999 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 3 (1)
14368.17 апр 1999 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Алания (Владикавказ)0:2 тур 3 (1)
14369.17 апр 1999 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:1 тур 3 (1)
14370.17 апр 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 3 (2)
14371.17 апр 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 3 (1)
14372.17 апр 1999 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Жемчужина (Сочи)3:0 тур 3 (1)
14373.21 апр 1999 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 23 (2)
14374.25 апр 1999 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)ЦСКА (Москва)0:0 тур 4 (1)
14375.25 апр 1999 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 4 (1)
14376.25 апр 1999 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:1 тур 4 (1)
14377.25 апр 1999 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Торпедо (Москва)1:2 тур 4 (2)
14378.25 апр 1999 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3:1 тур 4 (1)
14379.25 апр 1999 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Ротор (Волгоград)0:1 тур 4 (1)
14380.25 апр 1999 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Жемчужина (Сочи)3:0 тур 4 (1)
14381.26 апр 1999 (пн) дЛокомотив (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)3:0 тур 4 (1)
14382.2 май 1999 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:0 тур 5 (1)
14383.2 май 1999 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:2 тур 5 (1)
14384.2 май 1999 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Шинник (Ярославль)2:0 тур 5 (1)
14385.2 май 1999 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 5 (1)
14386.2 май 1999 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)1:1 тур 5 (3)
14387.2 май 1999 (вс) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 5 (1)
14388.2 май 1999 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Динамо (Москва)3:3 тур 5 (1)
14389.2 май 1999 (вс) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Локомотив (Москва)1:4 тур 5 (1)
14390.5 май 1999 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)3:1 тур 25 (1)
14391.9 май 1999 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:3 тур 6 (1)
14392.9 май 1999 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 6 (1)
14393.9 май 1999 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 6 (1)
14394.9 май 1999 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Жемчужина (Сочи)3:0 тур 6 (1)
14395.9 май 1999 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 6 (1)
14396.9 май 1999 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)5:2 тур 6 (1)
14397.9 май 1999 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Торпедо (Москва)1:1 тур 6 (2)
14398.9 май 1999 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Локомотив (Москва)1:4 тур 6 (1)
14399.15 май 1999 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)5:2 тур 7 (1)
14400.15 май 1999 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Спартак (Москва)3:3 тур 7 (1)
14401.15 май 1999 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:1 тур 7 (1)
14402.15 май 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)0:0 тур 7 (2)
14403.15 май 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Уралан (Элиста)1:2 тур 7 (1)
14404.15 май 1999 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Алания (Владикавказ)0:1 тур 7 (1)
14405.15 май 1999 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:2 тур 7 (1)
14406.15 май 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Москва)2:1 тур 7 (1)
14407.22 май 1999 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)0:1 тур 8 (1)
14408.22 май 1999 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Торпедо (Москва)0:0 тур 8 (2)
14409.22 май 1999 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 8 (1)
14410.22 май 1999 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)5:1 тур 8 (1)
14411.22 май 1999 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 8 (1)
14412.22 май 1999 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Жемчужина (Сочи)2:2 тур 8 (1)
14413.22 май 1999 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 8 (1)
14414.22 май 1999 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Динамо (Москва)2:1 тур 8 (1)
14415.29 май 1999 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Черноморец (Новороссийск)5:2 тур 9 (1)
14416.29 май 1999 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)ЦСКА (Москва)1:3 тур 9 (1)
14417.29 май 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)0:0 тур 9 (2)
14418.29 май 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 9 (1)
14419.29 май 1999 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Шинник (Ярославль)0:0 тур 9 (1)
14420.29 май 1999 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Уралан (Элиста)0:0 тур 9 (1)
14421.29 май 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)4:1 тур 9 (1)
14422.29 май 1999 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:3 тур 9 (1)
14423.13 июн 1999 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Жемчужина (Сочи)0:0 тур 10 (1)
14424.13 июн 1999 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Сатурн (Раменское)2:1 тур 10 (1)
14425.13 июн 1999 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:2 тур 10 (1)
14426.13 июн 1999 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)0:0 тур 10 (2)
14427.13 июн 1999 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:1 тур 10 (1)
14428.13 июн 1999 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Динамо (Москва)5:1 тур 10 (1)
14429.13 июн 1999 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 тур 10 (1)
14430.13 июн 1999 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 10 (1)
14431.19 июн 1999 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:0 тур 11 (1)
14432.19 июн 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)2:1 тур 11 (2)
14433.19 июн 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)ЦСКА (Москва)0:2 тур 11 (1)
14434.19 июн 1999 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Спартак (Москва)0:3 тур 11 (1)
14435.19 июн 1999 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:3 тур 11 (1)
14436.19 июн 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)4:1 тур 11 (1)
14437.19 июн 1999 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)1:0 тур 11 (1)
14438.19 июн 1999 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Алания (Владикавказ)0:3 тур 11 (1)
14439.23 июн 1999 (ср) дШинник (Ярославль)Динамо (Москва)3:1 тур 12 (1)
14440.23 июн 1999 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 12 (1)
14441.23 июн 1999 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Жемчужина (Сочи)4:0 тур 12 (1)
14442.23 июн 1999 (ср) дЦСКА (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)1:0 тур 12 (1)
14443.23 июн 1999 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:3 тур 12 (1)
14444.23 июн 1999 (ср) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Торпедо (Москва)0:0 тур 12 (2)
14445.23 июн 1999 (ср) дУралан (Элиста)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:1 тур 12 (1)
14446.23 июн 1999 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 12 (1)
14447.27 июн 1999 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:1 тур 13 (2)
14448.27 июн 1999 (вс) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 13 (1)
14449.27 июн 1999 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Ротор (Волгоград)1:0 тур 13 (1)
14450.27 июн 1999 (вс) дЖемчужина (Сочи)ЦСКА (Москва)2:2 тур 13 (1)
14451.27 июн 1999 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Спартак (Москва)0:3 тур 13 (1)
14452.27 июн 1999 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:1 тур 13 (1)
14453.27 июн 1999 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Шинник (Ярославль)4:2 тур 13 (1)
14454.27 июн 1999 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Уралан (Элиста)4:2 тур 13 (1)
14455.30 июн 1999 (ср) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Сатурн (Раменское)4:1 тур 14 (1)
14456.3 июл 1999 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Алания (Владикавказ)1:1 тур 14 (1)
14457.3 июл 1999 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:1 тур 14 (1)
14458.3 июл 1999 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Москва)2:2 тур 14 (2)
14459.3 июл 1999 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:0 тур 14 (1)
14460.3 июл 1999 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Жемчужина (Сочи)0:0 тур 14 (1)
14461.3 июл 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)3:2 тур 14 (2)
14462.3 июл 1999 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Уралан (Элиста)0:0 тур 14 (1)
14463.7 июл 1999 (ср) дСатурн (Раменское)Торпедо (Москва)2:2 тур 15 (2)
14464.7 июл 1999 (ср) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 15 (1)
14465.7 июл 1999 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)5:1 тур 15 (1)
14466.7 июл 1999 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 15 (1)
14467.7 июл 1999 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Спартак (Москва)3:1 тур 15 (1)
14468.7 июл 1999 (ср) дАлания (Владикавказ)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:2 тур 15 (1)
14469.7 июл 1999 (ср) дУралан (Элиста)Шинник (Ярославль)1:0 тур 15 (1)
14470.7 июл 1999 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)0:1 тур 15 (1)
14471.11 июл 1999 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 19 (1)
14472.11 июл 1999 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)4:1 тур 21 (1)
14473.14 июл 1999 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Шинник (Ярославль)2:1 тур 16 (1)
14474.14 июл 1999 (ср) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Жемчужина (Сочи)2:1 тур 16 (1)
14475.14 июл 1999 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:4 тур 16 (2)
14476.14 июл 1999 (ср) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Динамо (Москва)1:3 тур 16 (1)
14477.14 июл 1999 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:1 тур 16 (1)
14478.14 июл 1999 (ср) дЦСКА (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)4:1 тур 16 (1)
14479.14 июл 1999 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)3:0 тур 16 (1)
14480.14 июл 1999 (ср) дСатурн (Раменское)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:0 тур 16 (1)
14481.18 июл 1999 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)5:0 тур 18 (1)
14482.21 июл 1999 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 17 (1)
14483.21 июл 1999 (ср) дШинник (Ярославль)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 17 (1)
14484.21 июл 1999 (ср) дУралан (Элиста)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 17 (1)
14485.21 июл 1999 (ср) дАлания (Владикавказ)Ротор (Волгоград)+:- тех. тур 17 (2)
14486.21 июл 1999 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 17 (1)
14487.21 июл 1999 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)1:1 тур 17 (2)
14488.21 июл 1999 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)3:1 тур 17 (1)
14489.21 июл 1999 (ср) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 17 (1)
14490.28 июл 1999 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)4:1 тур 18 (1)
14491.28 июл 1999 (ср) дСатурн (Раменское)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 18 (1)
14492.28 июл 1999 (ср) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Динамо (Москва)1:3 тур 18 (1)
14493.28 июл 1999 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:1 тур 18 (2)
14494.28 июл 1999 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)Уралан (Элиста)3:1 тур 18 (1)
14495.28 июл 1999 (ср) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:0 тур 18 (1)
14496.4 авг 1999 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 19 (1)
14497.4 авг 1999 (ср) дШинник (Ярославль)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 19 (1)
14498.4 авг 1999 (ср) дАлания (Владикавказ)Торпедо (Москва)6:1 тур 19 (2)
14499.4 авг 1999 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)3:0 тур 19 (1)
14500.4 авг 1999 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)0:0 тур 19 (1)



1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29  30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38  

Всего игр: 18938.
Хозяева - Гости
ВНП: +9096(48%)   =5279(28%)   -4563(24%).
Крупные победы: 2044 - 744.
Мячи: 28631 - 19246.


Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика
При поддержке сайта ФК "Динамо" (Москва)