FC-DYNAMO.RU > ЧЕМПИОНАТЫ

ДТ Клуб Соперник Сч
14501.4 авг 1999 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Жемчужина (Сочи)1:1 тур 19 (1)
14502.14 авг 1999 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Шинник (Ярославль)0:0 тур 20 (1)
14503.14 авг 1999 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:2 тур 20 (1)
14504.14 авг 1999 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 20 (1)
14505.14 авг 1999 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 20 (1)
14506.14 авг 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Алания (Владикавказ)2:1 тур 20 (1)
14507.14 авг 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)3:1 тур 20 (2)
14508.15 авг 1999 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Спартак (Москва)0:4 тур 20 (1)
14509.15 авг 1999 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:1 тур 20 (1)
14510.21 авг 1999 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)ЦСКА (Москва)2:1 тур 21 (1)
14511.21 авг 1999 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 21 (1)
14512.21 авг 1999 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Торпедо (Москва)1:0 тур 21 (2)
14513.21 авг 1999 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)3:0 тур 21 (1)
14514.21 авг 1999 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 21 (1)
14515.21 авг 1999 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Жемчужина (Сочи)4:2 тур 21 (1)
14516.21 авг 1999 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:4 тур 21 (1)
14517.24 авг 1999 (вт) дУралан (Элиста)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)2:1 тур 19 (1)
14518.28 авг 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Шинник (Ярославль)1:0 тур 22 (1)
14519.28 авг 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 22 (2)
14520.28 авг 1999 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 22 (1)
14521.28 авг 1999 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 22 (1)
14522.28 авг 1999 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 22 (1)
14523.28 авг 1999 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:1 тур 22 (1)
14524.29 авг 1999 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Спартак (Москва)0:3 тур 22 (1)
14525.29 авг 1999 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 22 (1)
14526.11 сен 1999 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 23 (1)
14527.11 сен 1999 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)2:0 тур 23 (1)
14528.11 сен 1999 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)1:0 тур 23 (1)
14529.11 сен 1999 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Сатурн (Раменское)0:0 тур 23 (1)
14530.11 сен 1999 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Жемчужина (Сочи)1:1 тур 23 (1)
14531.11 сен 1999 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Локомотив (Москва)0:2 тур 23 (1)
14532.11 сен 1999 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Динамо (Москва)1:2 тур 23 (1)
14533.18 сен 1999 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Шинник (Ярославль)1:0 тур 24 (1)
14534.18 сен 1999 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 24 (1)
14535.18 сен 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Спартак (Москва)2:4 тур 24 (1)
14536.18 сен 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)2:2 тур 24 (2)
14537.18 сен 1999 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 24 (1)
14538.18 сен 1999 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)0:0 тур 24 (1)
14539.18 сен 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)1:0 тур 24 (1)
14540.18 сен 1999 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:1 тур 24 (1)
14541.25 сен 1999 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 25 (1)
14542.25 сен 1999 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Торпедо (Москва)0:2 тур 25 (2)
14543.25 сен 1999 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)3:1 тур 25 (1)
14544.25 сен 1999 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Жемчужина (Сочи)3:1 тур 25 (1)
14545.25 сен 1999 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Локомотив (Москва)2:4 тур 25 (1)
14546.25 сен 1999 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 25 (1)
14547.25 сен 1999 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 25 (1)
14548.28 сен 1999 (вт) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Алания (Владикавказ)4:2 тур 18 (1)
14549.2 окт 1999 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)3:1 тур 26 (1)
14550.2 окт 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 26 (1)
14551.2 окт 1999 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Спартак (Москва)3:7 тур 26 (1)
14552.2 окт 1999 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)ЦСКА (Москва)2:3 тур 26 (1)
14553.2 окт 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 26 (1)
14554.2 окт 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:2 тур 26 (2)
14555.2 окт 1999 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Уралан (Элиста)0:1 тур 26 (1)
14556.2 окт 1999 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:1 тур 26 (1)
14557.16 окт 1999 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Торпедо (Москва)1:2 тур 27 (2)
14558.16 окт 1999 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)1:0 тур 27 (1)
14559.16 окт 1999 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Сатурн (Раменское)1:1 тур 27 (1)
14560.16 окт 1999 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Жемчужина (Сочи)3:0 тур 27 (1)
14561.16 окт 1999 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)3:0 тур 27 (1)
14562.16 окт 1999 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Динамо (Москва)0:0 тур 27 (1)
14563.16 окт 1999 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:2 тур 27 (1)
14564.16 окт 1999 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 27 (1)
14565.23 окт 1999 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Шинник (Ярославль)3:1 тур 28 (1)
14566.23 окт 1999 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)3:2 тур 28 (1)
14567.23 окт 1999 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 28 (2)
14568.23 окт 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 28 (1)
14569.23 окт 1999 (сб) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Ротор (Волгоград)2:2 тур 28 (1)
14570.23 окт 1999 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 28 (1)
14571.23 окт 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 28 (2)
14572.23 окт 1999 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:1 тур 28 (1)
14573.30 окт 1999 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Уралан (Элиста)1:0 тур 29 (1)
14574.30 окт 1999 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Алания (Владикавказ)2:2 тур 29 (1)
14575.30 окт 1999 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Динамо (Москва)4:1 тур 29 (1)
14576.30 окт 1999 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Локомотив (Москва)1:0 тур 29 (1)
14577.30 окт 1999 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Жемчужина (Сочи)2:1 тур 29 (1)
14578.30 окт 1999 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)0:2 тур 29 (2)
14579.30 окт 1999 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:2 тур 29 (1)
14580.8 ноя 1999 (пн) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Шинник (Ярославль)1:1 тур 30 (1)
14581.8 ноя 1999 (пн) дУралан (Элиста)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 30 (1)
14582.8 ноя 1999 (пн) дСпартак (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 30 (1)
14583.8 ноя 1999 (пн) дКрылья Советов (Самара)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 30 (1)
14584.8 ноя 1999 (пн) дДинамо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)2:1 тур 30 (1)
14585.8 ноя 1999 (пн) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3:0 тур 30 (1)
14586.8 ноя 1999 (пн) дЖемчужина (Сочи)Торпедо (Москва)1:1 тур 30 (2)
14587.8 ноя 1999 (пн) дСатурн (Раменское)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)1:1 тур 30 (1)
14588.24 мар 2000 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 1 (1)
14589.25 мар 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Уралан (Элиста)1:0 тур 1 (1)
14590.25 мар 2000 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)3:1 тур 1 (1)
14591.25 мар 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 1 (1)
14592.25 мар 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:0 тур 1 (1)
14593.25 мар 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 1 (1)
14594.25 мар 2000 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 1 (1)
14595.1 апр 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 2 (2)
14596.1 апр 2000 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Динамо (Москва)4:0 тур 2 (1)
14597.1 апр 2000 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:1 тур 2 (2)
14598.1 апр 2000 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Анжи (Махачкала)1:0 тур 2 (1)
14599.1 апр 2000 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 2 (1)
14600.1 апр 2000 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Факел (Воронеж)1:1 тур 2 (1)
14601.1 апр 2000 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 2 (1)
14602.1 апр 2000 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)0:0 тур 2 (1)
14603.7 апр 2000 (пт) дДинамо (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)0:0 тур 3 (2)
14604.8 апр 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)ЦСКА (Москва)2:0 тур 3 (1)
14605.8 апр 2000 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 3 (1)
14606.8 апр 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Уралан (Элиста)1:1 тур 3 (1)
14607.8 апр 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Алания (Владикавказ)2:1 тур 3 (1)
14608.8 апр 2000 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 3 (1)
14609.8 апр 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 3 (1)
14610.8 апр 2000 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 3 (1)
14611.15 апр 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)1:0 тур 4 (1)
14612.15 апр 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 4 (1)
14613.15 апр 2000 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 4 (2)
14614.15 апр 2000 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 4 (1)
14615.15 апр 2000 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)0:0 тур 4 (1)
14616.15 апр 2000 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Анжи (Махачкала)2:3 тур 4 (1)
14617.15 апр 2000 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 4 (1)
14618.15 апр 2000 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:3 тур 4 (1)
14619.22 апр 2000 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 5 (1)
14620.22 апр 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:2 тур 5 (1)
14621.22 апр 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Локомотив (Москва)0:4 тур 5 (1)
14622.22 апр 2000 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Уралан (Элиста)2:1 тур 5 (1)
14623.22 апр 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Алания (Владикавказ)1:1 тур 5 (1)
14624.22 апр 2000 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 5 (1)
14625.22 апр 2000 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 5 (1)
14626.22 апр 2000 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Торпедо (Москва)1:0 тур 5 (2)
14627.30 апр 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)1:0 тур 6 (1)
14628.30 апр 2000 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ротор (Волгоград)0:1 тур 6 (1)
14629.30 апр 2000 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)3:1 тур 6 (1)
14630.30 апр 2000 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 6 (1)
14631.30 апр 2000 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 6 (1)
14632.30 апр 2000 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 6 (1)
14633.30 апр 2000 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)0:0 тур 6 (1)
14634.30 апр 2000 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)0:2 тур 6 (3)
14635.3 май 2000 (ср) дАнжи (Махачкала)Торпедо (Москва)0:0 тур 1 (2)
14636.7 май 2000 (вс) дФакел (Воронеж)ЦСКА (Москва)2:1 тур 7 (1)
14637.7 май 2000 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Спартак (Москва)1:6 тур 7 (1)
14638.7 май 2000 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 7 (1)
14639.7 май 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 тур 7 (1)
14640.7 май 2000 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)1:0 тур 7 (1)
14641.7 май 2000 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 7 (1)
14642.7 май 2000 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:2 тур 7 (1)
14643.7 май 2000 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 7 (2)
14644.12 май 2000 (пт) дЦСКА (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)4:1 тур 8 (1)
14645.13 май 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 8 (1)
14646.13 май 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:1 тур 8 (1)
14647.13 май 2000 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)1:0 тур 8 (1)
14648.13 май 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Ротор (Волгоград)2:2 тур 8 (1)
14649.13 май 2000 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 8 (2)
14650.13 май 2000 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:0 тур 8 (1)
14651.13 май 2000 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Сатурн (Раменское)1:2 тур 8 (1)
14652.17 май 2000 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 9 (1)
14653.17 май 2000 (ср) дАнжи (Махачкала)Факел (Воронеж)4:0 тур 9 (1)
14654.17 май 2000 (ср) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 9 (1)
14655.17 май 2000 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 9 (1)
14656.17 май 2000 (ср) дСатурн (Раменское)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 9 (2)
14657.17 май 2000 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Уралан (Элиста)3:1 тур 9 (1)
14658.17 май 2000 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 9 (2)
14659.17 май 2000 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 9 (1)
14660.22 май 2000 (пн) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Анжи (Махачкала)0:1 тур 17 (1)
14661.22 май 2000 (пн) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:0 тур 17 (1)
14662.26 май 2000 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:3 тур 10 (1)
14663.26 май 2000 (пт) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Сатурн (Раменское)3:2 тур 10 (1)
14664.26 май 2000 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Москва)3:1 тур 10 (1)
14665.26 май 2000 (пт) дФакел (Воронеж)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)1:1 тур 10 (1)
14666.26 май 2000 (пт) дРотор (Волгоград)Анжи (Махачкала)2:2 тур 10 (1)
14667.26 май 2000 (пт) дАлания (Владикавказ)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 10 (1)
14668.26 май 2000 (пт) дУралан (Элиста)Торпедо (Москва)2:3 тур 10 (2)
14669.27 май 2000 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 10 (1)
14670.8 июн 2000 (чт) дАнжи (Махачкала)ЦСКА (Москва)4:1 тур 11 (1)
14671.8 июн 2000 (чт) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Ротор (Волгоград)0:1 тур 11 (1)
14672.8 июн 2000 (чт) дДинамо (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)2:2 тур 11 (1)
14673.8 июн 2000 (чт) дСатурн (Раменское)Спартак (Москва)2:0 тур 11 (1)
14674.8 июн 2000 (чт) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 11 (1)
14675.8 июн 2000 (чт) дТорпедо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 11 (2)
14676.8 июн 2000 (чт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Уралан (Элиста)3:0 тур 11 (1)
14677.8 июн 2000 (чт) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Алания (Владикавказ)0:1 тур 11 (1)
14678.12 июн 2000 (пн) дЛокомотив (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 12 (1)
14679.12 июн 2000 (пн) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Торпедо (Москва)3:2 тур 12 (2)
14680.12 июн 2000 (пн) дСпартак (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:1 тур 12 (1)
14681.12 июн 2000 (пн) дФакел (Воронеж)Сатурн (Раменское)0:1 тур 12 (1)
14682.12 июн 2000 (пн) дРотор (Волгоград)Динамо (Москва)2:4 тур 12 (1)
14683.12 июн 2000 (пн) дАнжи (Махачкала)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)4:0 тур 12 (1)
14684.12 июн 2000 (пн) дУралан (Элиста)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 12 (1)
14685.13 июн 2000 (вт) дЦСКА (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)0:1 тур 12 (1)
14686.18 июн 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)ЦСКА (Москва)1:2 тур 13 (1)
14687.18 июн 2000 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)2:1 тур 13 (1)
14688.18 июн 2000 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 13 (1)
14689.18 июн 2000 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Факел (Воронеж)3:1 тур 13 (1)
14690.18 июн 2000 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)0:3 тур 13 (2)
14691.18 июн 2000 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 13 (1)
14692.18 июн 2000 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Уралан (Элиста)1:1 тур 13 (1)
14693.19 июн 2000 (пн) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 13 (1)
14694.22 июн 2000 (чт) дЦСКА (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)0:2 тур 14 (1)
14695.23 июн 2000 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 14 (1)
14696.23 июн 2000 (пт) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:3 тур 14 (1)
14697.23 июн 2000 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 14 (1)
14698.23 июн 2000 (пт) дФакел (Воронеж)Торпедо (Москва)1:2 тур 14 (2)
14699.23 июн 2000 (пт) дРотор (Волгоград)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:1 тур 14 (1)
14700.23 июн 2000 (пт) дАнжи (Махачкала)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 14 (1)
14701.23 июн 2000 (пт) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Динамо (Москва)0:3 тур 14 (1)
14702.27 июн 2000 (вт) дСатурн (Раменское)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)1:0 тур 15 (1)
14703.27 июн 2000 (вт) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Анжи (Махачкала)3:0 тур 15 (1)
14704.27 июн 2000 (вт) дТорпедо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 15 (2)
14705.27 июн 2000 (вт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Факел (Воронеж)5:0 тур 15 (1)
14706.27 июн 2000 (вт) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Спартак (Москва)2:3 тур 15 (1)
14707.27 июн 2000 (вт) дАлания (Владикавказ)Крылья Советов (Самара)4:3 тур 15 (1)
14708.27 июн 2000 (вт) дУралан (Элиста)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 тур 15 (1)
14709.27 июн 2000 (вт) дЦСКА (Москва)Динамо (Москва)2:2 тур 15 (2)
14710.4 июл 2000 (вт) дСпартак (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)4:2 тур 27 (2)
14711.5 июл 2000 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 18 (1)
14712.8 июл 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Москва)0:2 тур 16 (1)
14713.8 июл 2000 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:2 тур 16 (1)
14714.8 июл 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 16 (2)
14715.8 июл 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3:0 тур 16 (1)
14716.8 июл 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Алания (Владикавказ)0:0 тур 16 (1)
14717.8 июл 2000 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 16 (1)
14718.8 июл 2000 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)ЦСКА (Москва)2:1 тур 16 (1)
14719.14 июл 2000 (пт) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 17 (2)
14720.15 июл 2000 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 17 (1)
14721.15 июл 2000 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Факел (Воронеж)0:1 тур 17 (1)
14722.15 июл 2000 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 17 (1)
14723.15 июл 2000 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Сатурн (Раменское)1:1 тур 17 (1)
14724.16 июл 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Спартак (Москва)3:2 тур 17 (1)
14725.22 июл 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 18 (1)
14726.22 июл 2000 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:2 тур 18 (1)
14727.22 июл 2000 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 18 (2)
14728.22 июл 2000 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 18 (1)
14729.22 июл 2000 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)ЦСКА (Москва)3:0 тур 18 (1)
14730.23 июл 2000 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Уралан (Элиста)3:1 тур 18 (1)
14731.29 июл 2000 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Спартак (Москва)2:1 тур 19 (1)
14732.29 июл 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Факел (Воронеж)1:1 тур 19 (1)
14733.29 июл 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)4:1 тур 19 (1)
14734.29 июл 2000 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Анжи (Махачкала)1:1 тур 19 (1)
14735.29 июл 2000 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)1:1 тур 19 (1)
14736.29 июл 2000 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Динамо (Москва)2:1 тур 19 (1)
14737.29 июл 2000 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Сатурн (Раменское)1:1 тур 19 (1)
14738.29 июл 2000 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:1 тур 19 (2)
14739.2 авг 2000 (ср) дАнжи (Махачкала)Локомотив (Москва)1:0 тур 20 (1)
14740.2 авг 2000 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)3:0 тур 25 (1)
14741.5 авг 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 20 (1)
14742.5 авг 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Спартак (Москва)1:0 тур 20 (1)
14743.5 авг 2000 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)2:2 тур 20 (1)
14744.5 авг 2000 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)4:2 тур 20 (1)
14745.5 авг 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 20 (1)
14746.5 авг 2000 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 20 (2)
14747.12 авг 2000 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)5:2 тур 21 (1)
14748.13 авг 2000 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)5:1 тур 21 (1)
14749.13 авг 2000 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Анжи (Махачкала)1:1 тур 21 (1)
14750.13 авг 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:0 тур 21 (1)
14751.13 авг 2000 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 21 (1)
14752.13 авг 2000 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Сатурн (Раменское)2:2 тур 21 (1)
14753.13 авг 2000 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:1 тур 21 (1)
14754.13 авг 2000 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Торпедо (Москва)2:1 тур 21 (2)
14755.18 авг 2000 (пт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 22 (1)
14756.19 авг 2000 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:2 тур 22 (1)
14757.19 авг 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 22 (1)
14758.19 авг 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Факел (Воронеж)2:0 тур 22 (1)
14759.19 авг 2000 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 22 (2)
14760.19 авг 2000 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Алания (Владикавказ)1:1 тур 22 (1)
14761.19 авг 2000 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Уралан (Элиста)3:0 тур 22 (1)
14762.20 авг 2000 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 22 (1)
14763.26 авг 2000 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 23 (1)
14764.27 авг 2000 (вс) дФакел (Воронеж)Анжи (Махачкала)0:1 тур 23 (1)
14765.27 авг 2000 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)3:1 тур 23 (1)
14766.27 авг 2000 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Динамо (Москва)0:2 тур 23 (1)
14767.27 авг 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)1:0 тур 23 (1)
14768.27 авг 2000 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:2 тур 23 (1)
14769.27 авг 2000 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Торпедо (Москва)2:1 тур 23 (2)
14770.27 авг 2000 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 23 (1)
14771.6 сен 2000 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Локомотив (Москва)0:3 тур 24 (1)
14772.6 сен 2000 (ср) дСатурн (Раменское)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:0 тур 24 (1)
14773.6 сен 2000 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)2:4 тур 24 (1)
14774.6 сен 2000 (ср) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Факел (Воронеж)1:0 тур 24 (1)
14775.6 сен 2000 (ср) дАнжи (Махачкала)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 24 (1)
14776.6 сен 2000 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 24 (1)
14777.6 сен 2000 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)2:2 тур 24 (2)
14778.6 сен 2000 (ср) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 24 (1)
14779.10 сен 2000 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 20 (1)
14780.18 сен 2000 (пн) дАнжи (Махачкала)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)3:2 тур 16 (1)
14781.18 сен 2000 (пн) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 18 (1)
14782.22 сен 2000 (пт) дЦСКА (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)4:0 тур 25 (1)
14783.23 сен 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:2 тур 25 (1)
14784.23 сен 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 25 (2)
14785.23 сен 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 25 (1)
14786.23 сен 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)0:3 тур 25 (2)
14787.23 сен 2000 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:2 тур 25 (1)
14788.23 сен 2000 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)2:0 тур 25 (1)
14789.1 окт 2000 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 26 (1)
14790.1 окт 2000 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:1 тур 26 (2)
14791.1 окт 2000 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Спартак (Москва)1:4 тур 26 (1)
14792.1 окт 2000 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Факел (Воронеж)0:1 тур 26 (1)
14793.1 окт 2000 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 26 (1)
14794.1 окт 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Анжи (Махачкала)1:4 тур 26 (1)
14795.1 окт 2000 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Уралан (Элиста)3:0 тур 26 (1)
14796.1 окт 2000 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)ЦСКА (Москва)2:1 тур 26 (1)
14797.14 окт 2000 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)5:0 тур 27 (1)
14798.14 окт 2000 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Динамо (Москва)2:2 тур 27 (1)
14799.14 окт 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Сатурн (Раменское)3:0 тур 27 (1)
14800.14 окт 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:2 тур 27 (1)
14801.14 окт 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:1 тур 27 (1)
14802.14 окт 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3:0 тур 27 (1)
14803.14 окт 2000 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Алания (Владикавказ)0:4 тур 27 (1)
14804.21 окт 2000 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 28 (1)
14805.21 окт 2000 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 28 (1)
14806.21 окт 2000 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Ротор (Волгоград)3:0 тур 28 (1)
14807.21 окт 2000 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Анжи (Махачкала)0:0 тур 28 (1)
14808.21 окт 2000 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)3:1 тур 28 (1)
14809.22 окт 2000 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)2:0 тур 28 (2)
14810.22 окт 2000 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)ЦСКА (Москва)1:5 тур 28 (1)
14811.29 окт 2000 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 28 (1)
14812.2 ноя 2000 (чт) дСпартак (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 29 (1)
14813.3 ноя 2000 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)9:0 тур 29 (1)
14814.5 ноя 2000 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 29 (1)
14815.5 ноя 2000 (вс) дФакел (Воронеж)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 29 (1)
14816.5 ноя 2000 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 29 (2)
14817.5 ноя 2000 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:1 тур 29 (1)
14818.5 ноя 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Сатурн (Раменское)0:0 тур 29 (1)
14819.5 ноя 2000 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 29 (1)
14820.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)4:3 тур 30 (1)
14821.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:1 тур 30 (1)
14822.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 30 (1)
14823.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Факел (Воронеж)1:1 тур 30 (1)
14824.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ротор (Волгоград)3:1 тур 30 (1)
14825.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)2:1 тур 30 (2)
14826.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:0 тур 30 (1)
14827.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 30 (1)
14828.10 мар 2001 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)ЦСКА (Москва)2:0 тур 1 (5)
14829.10 мар 2001 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Сокол (Саратов)0:0 тур 1 (6)
14830.10 мар 2001 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 1 (3)
14831.10 мар 2001 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 1 (5)
14832.10 мар 2001 (сб) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)1:1 тур 1 (3)
14833.10 мар 2001 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 1 (5)
14834.10 мар 2001 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Торпедо (Москва)2:2 тур 1 (3)
14835.11 мар 2001 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:1 тур 1 (5)
14836.17 мар 2001 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 2 (2)
14837.17 мар 2001 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Факел (Воронеж)0:1 тур 2 (2)
14838.17 мар 2001 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Сатурн (Раменское)1:1 тур 2 (2)
14839.17 мар 2001 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)1:0 тур 2 (2)
14840.17 мар 2001 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3:1 тур 2 (2)
14841.17 мар 2001 (сб) дСокол (Саратов)Ротор (Волгоград)1:0 тур 2 (2)
14842.17 мар 2001 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:3 тур 2 (2)
14843.18 мар 2001 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 2 (2)
14844.31 мар 2001 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 3 (1)
14845.31 мар 2001 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:0 тур 3 (1)
14846.31 мар 2001 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Сокол (Саратов)1:2 тур 3 (1)
14847.31 мар 2001 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 3 (1)
14848.31 мар 2001 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Анжи (Махачкала)0:1 тур 3 (1)
14849.31 мар 2001 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 3 (2)
14850.31 мар 2001 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Торпедо (Москва)3:0 тур 3 (1)
14851.1 апр 2001 (вс) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:2 тур 3 (1)
14852.6 апр 2001 (пт) дЦСКА (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 4 (1)
14853.7 апр 2001 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 4 (1)
14854.7 апр 2001 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)1:0 тур 4 (1)
14855.7 апр 2001 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:1 тур 4 (1)
14856.7 апр 2001 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 4 (1)
14857.7 апр 2001 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)1:0 тур 4 (1)
14858.7 апр 2001 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Сатурн (Раменское)2:1 тур 4 (1)
14859.7 апр 2001 (сб) дСокол (Саратов)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)1:0 тур 4 (1)
14860.13 апр 2001 (пт) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:0 тур 5 (1)
14861.14 апр 2001 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 5 (1)
14862.14 апр 2001 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Спартак (Москва)0:1 тур 5 (1)
14863.14 апр 2001 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Сокол (Саратов)1:2 тур 5 (1)
14864.14 апр 2001 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 5 (1)
14865.14 апр 2001 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 5 (2)
14866.14 апр 2001 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Анжи (Махачкала)0:0 тур 5 (1)
14867.14 апр 2001 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)0:1 тур 5 (1)
14868.18 апр 2001 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Сатурн (Раменское)0:3 тур 6 (1)
14869.18 апр 2001 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)1:1 тур 6 (1)
14870.18 апр 2001 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 6 (1)
14871.18 апр 2001 (ср) дАнжи (Махачкала)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 6 (1)
14872.18 апр 2001 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:2 тур 6 (1)
14873.18 апр 2001 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Динамо (Москва)2:1 тур 6 (1)
14874.18 апр 2001 (ср) дСокол (Саратов)Факел (Воронеж)2:1 тур 6 (1)
14875.18 апр 2001 (ср) дЦСКА (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 6 (1)
14876.28 апр 2001 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 7 (1)
14877.28 апр 2001 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Спартак (Москва)3:0 тур 7 (1)
14878.28 апр 2001 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:1 тур 7 (1)
14879.28 апр 2001 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Сокол (Саратов)1:1 тур 7 (1)
14880.28 апр 2001 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 7 (1)
14881.28 апр 2001 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 7 (1)
14882.28 апр 2001 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Анжи (Махачкала)2:1 тур 7 (1)
14883.29 апр 2001 (вс) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)3:2 тур 7 (1)
14884.5 май 2001 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 8 (2)
14885.5 май 2001 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)3:0 тур 8 (1)
14886.5 май 2001 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Сатурн (Раменское)1:0 тур 8 (1)
14887.5 май 2001 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)1:0 тур 8 (1)
14888.5 май 2001 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)3:1 тур 8 (1)
14889.5 май 2001 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Торпедо (Москва)0:3 тур 8 (1)
14890.5 май 2001 (сб) дСокол (Саратов)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 8 (1)
14891.6 май 2001 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)1:0 тур 8 (1)
14892.12 май 2001 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:1 тур 9 (1)
14893.12 май 2001 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Ротор (Волгоград)3:1 тур 9 (1)
14894.12 май 2001 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 9 (2)
14895.12 май 2001 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 9 (1)
14896.12 май 2001 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Сокол (Саратов)6:2 тур 9 (2)
14897.12 май 2001 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:0 тур 9 (1)
14898.12 май 2001 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Локомотив (Москва)1:0 тур 9 (1)
14899.13 май 2001 (вс) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)0:2 тур 9 (1)
14900.19 май 2001 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Торпедо (Москва)0:5 тур 10 (1)
14901.19 май 2001 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 10 (1)
14902.19 май 2001 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Динамо (Москва)1:2 тур 10 (1)
14903.19 май 2001 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Факел (Воронеж)1:0 тур 10 (1)
14904.19 май 2001 (сб) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)1:0 тур 10 (1)
14905.19 май 2001 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Анжи (Махачкала)1:1 тур 10 (1)
14906.19 май 2001 (сб) дСокол (Саратов)Алания (Владикавказ)4:1 тур 10 (1)
14907.20 май 2001 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:1 тур 10 (1)
14908.25 май 2001 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)5:1 тур 11 (1)
14909.26 май 2001 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 11 (1)
14910.26 май 2001 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)2:0 тур 11 (1)
14911.26 май 2001 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3:1 тур 11 (1)
14912.26 май 2001 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ротор (Волгоград)3:0 тур 11 (1)
14913.26 май 2001 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)2:0 тур 11 (1)
14914.26 май 2001 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:0 тур 11 (1)
14915.26 май 2001 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Сокол (Саратов)2:0 тур 11 (1)
14916.10 июн 2001 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Анжи (Махачкала)0:0 тур 12 (1)
14917.10 июн 2001 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)1:1 тур 12 (1)
14918.10 июн 2001 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Торпедо (Москва)1:1 тур 12 (1)
14919.10 июн 2001 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 12 (1)
14920.10 июн 2001 (вс) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 12 (1)
14921.10 июн 2001 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Факел (Воронеж)0:0 тур 12 (1)
14922.10 июн 2001 (вс) дСокол (Саратов)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 12 (1)
14923.11 июн 2001 (пн) дЦСКА (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 12 (1)
14924.16 июн 2001 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 13 (1)
14925.16 июн 2001 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 13 (1)
14926.16 июн 2001 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)2:1 тур 13 (1)
14927.16 июн 2001 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)2:1 тур 13 (1)
14928.16 июн 2001 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Ротор (Волгоград)3:1 тур 13 (1)
14929.16 июн 2001 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 13 (1)
14930.16 июн 2001 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)4:0 тур 13 (1)
14931.16 июн 2001 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Сокол (Саратов)1:1 тур 13 (1)
14932.24 июн 2001 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:4 тур 14 (1)
14933.24 июн 2001 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Анжи (Махачкала)1:1 тур 14 (1)
14934.24 июн 2001 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 14 (1)
14935.24 июн 2001 (вс) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)1:1 тур 14 (1)
14936.24 июн 2001 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 14 (1)
14937.24 июн 2001 (вс) дФакел (Воронеж)Динамо (Москва)1:2 тур 14 (1)
14938.24 июн 2001 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Сокол (Саратов)4:0 тур 14 (1)
14939.25 июн 2001 (пн) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:0 тур 14 (1)
14940.30 июн 2001 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Факел (Воронеж)3:1 тур 15 (1)
14941.30 июн 2001 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)1:4 тур 15 (1)
14942.30 июн 2001 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)1:1 тур 15 (1)
14943.30 июн 2001 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:1 тур 15 (1)
14944.30 июн 2001 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 15 (1)
14945.30 июн 2001 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Спартак (Москва)2:1 тур 15 (1)
14946.30 июн 2001 (сб) дСокол (Саратов)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 15 (1)
14947.30 июн 2001 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Динамо (Москва)2:0 тур 15 (1)
14948.11 июл 2001 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)5:0 тур 16 (1)
14949.11 июл 2001 (ср) дФакел (Воронеж)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 16 (1)
14950.11 июл 2001 (ср) дСатурн (Раменское)Анжи (Махачкала)1:0 тур 16 (1)
14951.11 июл 2001 (ср) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)0:4 тур 16 (1)
14952.11 июл 2001 (ср) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 16 (1)
14953.11 июл 2001 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)Сокол (Саратов)1:2 тур 16 (1)
14954.11 июл 2001 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)ЦСКА (Москва)0:0 тур 16 (1)
14955.12 июл 2001 (чт) дДинамо (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)0:4 тур 16 (1)
14956.18 июл 2001 (ср) дЦСКА (Москва)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 17 (1)
14957.18 июл 2001 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Ротор (Волгоград)2:3 тур 17 (1)
14958.18 июл 2001 (ср) дСокол (Саратов)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 17 (1)
14959.18 июл 2001 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)4:0 тур 17 (1)
14960.18 июл 2001 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)1:1 тур 17 (1)
14961.18 июл 2001 (ср) дАнжи (Махачкала)Факел (Воронеж)2:2 тур 17 (1)
14962.18 июл 2001 (ср) дАлания (Владикавказ)Динамо (Москва)3:3 тур 17 (1)
14963.18 июл 2001 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:4 тур 17 (1)
14964.22 июл 2001 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 18 (1)
14965.22 июл 2001 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Спартак (Москва)3:3 тур 18 (1)
14966.22 июл 2001 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Алания (Владикавказ)1:1 тур 18 (1)
14967.22 июл 2001 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)1:1 тур 18 (1)
14968.22 июл 2001 (вс) дФакел (Воронеж)Локомотив (Москва)2:0 тур 18 (1)
14969.22 июл 2001 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:2 тур 18 (1)
14970.22 июл 2001 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:3 тур 18 (1)
14971.23 июл 2001 (пн) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Сокол (Саратов)1:0 тур 18 (1)
14972.27 июл 2001 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)5:1 тур 19 (1)
14973.28 июл 2001 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)2:1 тур 19 (1)
14974.28 июл 2001 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)0:0 тур 19 (1)
14975.28 июл 2001 (сб) дСокол (Саратов)Сатурн (Раменское)0:2 тур 19 (1)
14976.28 июл 2001 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Факел (Воронеж)2:1 тур 19 (1)
14977.28 июл 2001 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Москва)4:1 тур 19 (1)
14978.28 июл 2001 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Крылья Советов (Самара)4:1 тур 19 (1)
14979.28 июл 2001 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Торпедо (Москва)2:0 тур 19 (1)
14980.1 авг 2001 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 20 (1)
14981.4 авг 2001 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Черноморец (Новороссийск)4:0 тур 20 (1)
14982.4 авг 2001 (сб) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 20 (1)
14983.4 авг 2001 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Ротор (Волгоград)1:2 тур 20 (1)
14984.4 авг 2001 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)2:1 тур 20 (1)
14985.4 авг 2001 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Сокол (Саратов)0:1 тур 20 (1)
14986.4 авг 2001 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)ЦСКА (Москва)0:0 тур 20 (1)
14987.5 авг 2001 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:3 тур 20 (1)
14988.11 авг 2001 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 21 (1)
14989.11 авг 2001 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)0:0 тур 21 (1)
14990.11 авг 2001 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)0:0 тур 21 (1)
14991.11 авг 2001 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Факел (Воронеж)1:0 тур 21 (1)
14992.11 авг 2001 (сб) дСокол (Саратов)Динамо (Москва)2:1 тур 21 (1)
14993.11 авг 2001 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 21 (1)
14994.11 авг 2001 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)3:1 тур 21 (1)
14995.11 авг 2001 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Алания (Владикавказ)3:2 тур 21 (1)
14996.18 авг 2001 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:1 тур 22 (1)
14997.18 авг 2001 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Спартак (Москва)0:5 тур 22 (1)
14998.18 авг 2001 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Ротор (Волгоград)2:1 тур 22 (1)
14999.18 авг 2001 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 22 (1)
15000.18 авг 2001 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)3:2 тур 22 (1)



1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30  31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38  

Всего игр: 18826.
Хозяева - Гости
ВНП: +9049(48%)   =5245(28%)   -4532(24%).
Крупные победы: 2034 - 741.
Мячи: 28480 - 19142.


Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика
При поддержке сайта ФК "Динамо" (Москва)