FC-DYNAMO.RU > ЧЕМПИОНАТЫ

ДТ Клуб Соперник Сч
15001.18 авг 2001 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Сокол (Саратов)1:0 тур 22 (1)
15002.18 авг 2001 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)ЦСКА (Москва)0:0 тур 22 (1)
15003.19 авг 2001 (вс) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 22 (1)
15004.24 авг 2001 (пт) дЦСКА (Москва)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)1:1 тур 23 (1)
15005.25 авг 2001 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Сатурн (Раменское)1:4 тур 23 (1)
15006.25 авг 2001 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Факел (Воронеж)4:0 тур 23 (1)
15007.25 авг 2001 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Москва)2:1 тур 23 (1)
15008.25 авг 2001 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:0 тур 23 (1)
15009.25 авг 2001 (сб) дСокол (Саратов)Торпедо (Москва)0:2 тур 23 (1)
15010.25 авг 2001 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 23 (1)
15011.26 авг 2001 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)4:0 тур 23 (1)
15012.15 сен 2001 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)3:2 тур 24 (1)
15013.16 сен 2001 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:1 тур 24 (1)
15014.16 сен 2001 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)2:1 тур 24 (1)
15015.16 сен 2001 (вс) дФакел (Воронеж)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)4:1 тур 24 (1)
15016.16 сен 2001 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)1:0 тур 24 (1)
15017.16 сен 2001 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 24 (1)
15018.16 сен 2001 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Сокол (Саратов)2:0 тур 24 (1)
15019.21 сен 2001 (пт) дСокол (Саратов)Спартак (Москва)2:4 тур 28/30 (1)
15020.22 сен 2001 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)0:0 тур 25 (1)
15021.22 сен 2001 (сб) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)3:1 тур 25 (1)
15022.22 сен 2001 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:1 тур 25 (1)
15023.23 сен 2001 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 25 (1)
15024.23 сен 2001 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 25 (1)
15025.30 сен 2001 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Спартак (Москва)3:3 тур 26 (1)
15026.30 сен 2001 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3:0 тур 26 (1)
15027.30 сен 2001 (вс) дФакел (Воронеж)Сатурн (Раменское)1:0 тур 26 (1)
15028.30 сен 2001 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Сокол (Саратов)3:0 тур 26 (1)
15029.30 сен 2001 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)ЦСКА (Москва)6:1 тур 26 (1)
15030.1 окт 2001 (пн) дАнжи (Махачкала)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:1 тур 26 (1)
15031.1 окт 2001 (пн) дТорпедо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 26 (1)
15032.1 окт 2001 (пн) дДинамо (Москва)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)2:1 тур 26 (1)
15033.5 окт 2001 (пт) дСокол (Саратов)Анжи (Махачкала)2:0 тур 25 (1)
15034.9 окт 2001 (вт) дЦСКА (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)5:1 тур 27 (1)
15035.9 окт 2001 (вт) дСатурн (Раменское)Динамо (Москва)6:1 тур 27 (1)
15036.9 окт 2001 (вт) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 27 (1)
15037.9 окт 2001 (вт) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Торпедо (Москва)5:2 тур 27 (1)
15038.9 окт 2001 (вт) дРотор (Волгоград)Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 27 (1)
15039.9 окт 2001 (вт) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Локомотив (Москва)2:1 тур 27 (1)
15040.9 окт 2001 (вт) дСокол (Саратов)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:1 тур 27 (1)
15041.12 окт 2001 (пт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 25 (1)
15042.13 окт 2001 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 24 (1)
15043.20 окт 2001 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)2:1 тур 27 (1)
15044.21 окт 2001 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:1 тур 28/30 (1)
15045.21 окт 2001 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ротор (Волгоград)2:1 тур 28/30 (1)
15046.21 окт 2001 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Сатурн (Раменское)0:5 тур 28/30 (1)
15047.21 окт 2001 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)3:1 тур 28/30 (1)
15048.22 окт 2001 (пн) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Динамо (Москва)3:0 тур 28/30 (1)
15049.27 окт 2001 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Сокол (Саратов)1:3 тур 29 (1)
15050.27 окт 2001 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)3:1 тур 29 (1)
15051.27 окт 2001 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Локомотив (Москва)1:3 тур 29 (1)
15052.27 окт 2001 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Анжи (Махачкала)3:2 тур 29 (1)
15053.27 окт 2001 (сб) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)1:1 тур 29 (1)
15054.27 окт 2001 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 29 (1)
15055.27 окт 2001 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 29 (1)
15056.27 окт 2001 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)3:1 тур 29 (1)
15057.4 ноя 2001 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)2:2 тур 25 (1)
15058.4 ноя 2001 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 28/30 (1)
15059.4 ноя 2001 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)0:2 тур 28/30 (1)
15060.8 ноя 2001 (чт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:1 тур 30/28 (1)
15061.8 ноя 2001 (чт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Спартак (Москва)2:1 тур 30/28 (1)
15062.8 ноя 2001 (чт) дАнжи (Махачкала)Ротор (Волгоград)0:0 тур 30/28 (1)
15063.8 ноя 2001 (чт) дАлания (Владикавказ)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3:0 тур 30/28 (1)
15064.8 ноя 2001 (чт) дТорпедо (Москва)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)1:0 тур 30/28 (1)
15065.8 ноя 2001 (чт) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 30/28 (1)
15066.8 ноя 2001 (чт) дДинамо (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)6:2 тур 30/28 (1)
15067.8 ноя 2001 (чт) дСокол (Саратов)ЦСКА (Москва)0:2 тур 30/28 (1)
15068.8 мар 2002 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 1 (1)
15069.8 мар 2002 (пт) дШинник (Ярославль)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)1:3 тур 1 (1)
15070.8 мар 2002 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 1 (1)
15071.8 мар 2002 (пт) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Уралан (Элиста)1:1 тур 1 (1)
15072.9 мар 2002 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Сокол (Саратов)1:0 тур 1 (1)
15073.9 мар 2002 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:0 тур 1 (1)
15074.9 мар 2002 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Динамо (Москва)0:0 тур 1 (1)
15075.9 мар 2002 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)4:0 тур 1 (1)
15076.12 мар 2002 (вт) дСпартак (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)3:0 тур 2 (1)
15077.12 мар 2002 (вт) дУралан (Элиста)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 2 (1)
15078.12 мар 2002 (вт) дАлания (Владикавказ)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:4 тур 2 (1)
15079.12 мар 2002 (вт) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)2:0 тур 2 (1)
15080.13 мар 2002 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ротор (Волгоград)1:0 тур 2 (1)
15081.13 мар 2002 (ср) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)2:1 тур 2 (1)
15082.13 мар 2002 (ср) дСокол (Саратов)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 2 (1)
15083.13 мар 2002 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)2:0 тур 2 (1)
15084.16 мар 2002 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)2:0 тур 3 (1)
15085.16 мар 2002 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 3 (1)
15086.16 мар 2002 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 3 (1)
15087.16 мар 2002 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 3 (1)
15088.17 мар 2002 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Москва)2:0 тур 3 (1)
15089.17 мар 2002 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)0:0 тур 3 (1)
15090.17 мар 2002 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Сокол (Саратов)2:1 тур 3 (1)
15091.17 мар 2002 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 3 (1)
15092.22 мар 2002 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 4 (1)
15093.23 мар 2002 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Шинник (Ярославль)1:1 тур 4 (1)
15094.23 мар 2002 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)2:1 тур 4 (1)
15095.23 мар 2002 (сб) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:1 тур 4 (1)
15096.23 мар 2002 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Торпедо (Москва)2:2 тур 4 (1)
15097.23 мар 2002 (сб) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)0:2 тур 4 (1)
15098.23 мар 2002 (сб) дСокол (Саратов)Анжи (Махачкала)1:0 тур 4 (1)
15099.23 мар 2002 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:2 тур 4 (1)
15100.30 мар 2002 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Сокол (Саратов)2:0 тур 5 (1)
15101.30 мар 2002 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Динамо (Москва)2:1 тур 5 (1)
15102.30 мар 2002 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 5 (1)
15103.30 мар 2002 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)0:0 тур 5 (1)
15104.30 мар 2002 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)1:1 тур 5 (1)
15105.30 мар 2002 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 5 (1)
15106.31 мар 2002 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Спартак (Москва)3:3 тур 5 (1)
15107.31 мар 2002 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)2:2 тур 5 (1)
15108.6 апр 2002 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 6 (1)
15109.6 апр 2002 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Торпедо (Москва)1:1 тур 6 (1)
15110.7 апр 2002 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)ЦСКА (Москва)3:3 тур 6 (1)
15111.7 апр 2002 (вс) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Анжи (Махачкала)1:1 тур 6 (1)
15112.7 апр 2002 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Шинник (Ярославль)1:1 тур 6 (1)
15113.7 апр 2002 (вс) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)0:2 тур 6 (1)
15114.7 апр 2002 (вс) дСокол (Саратов)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:0 тур 6 (1)
15115.7 апр 2002 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)5:0 тур 6 (1)
15116.12 апр 2002 (пт) дТорпедо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 7 (1)
15117.13 апр 2002 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Москва)3:0 тур 7 (1)
15118.13 апр 2002 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Сокол (Саратов)2:1 тур 7 (1)
15119.13 апр 2002 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)1:1 тур 7 (1)
15120.13 апр 2002 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 7 (2)
15121.13 апр 2002 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Уралан (Элиста)1:1 тур 7 (1)
15122.13 апр 2002 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Алания (Владикавказ)2:1 тур 7 (1)
15123.13 апр 2002 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)2:3 тур 7 (1)
15124.20 апр 2002 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 8 (1)
15125.20 апр 2002 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Анжи (Махачкала)1:1 тур 8 (1)
15126.20 апр 2002 (сб) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Торпедо (Москва)0:0 тур 8 (1)
15127.20 апр 2002 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 8 (1)
15128.20 апр 2002 (сб) дСокол (Саратов)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:2 тур 8 (1)
15129.20 апр 2002 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:1 тур 8 (1)
15130.21 апр 2002 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)0:3 тур 8 (1)
15131.21 апр 2002 (вс) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)1:0 тур 8 (1)
15132.27 апр 2002 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)2:1 тур 9 (1)
15133.27 апр 2002 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)3:0 тур 9 (1)
15134.28 апр 2002 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3:2 тур 9 (1)
15135.28 апр 2002 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)1:2 тур 9 (1)
15136.28 апр 2002 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Спартак (Москва)4:3 тур 9 (1)
15137.28 апр 2002 (вс) дСокол (Саратов)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)0:0 тур 9 (1)
15138.28 апр 2002 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:2 тур 9 (1)
15139.29 апр 2002 (пн) дЦСКА (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 9 (1)
15140.3 май 2002 (пт) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Динамо (Москва)0:2 тур 10 (1)
15141.4 май 2002 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Крылья Советов (Самара)4:2 тур 10 (1)
15142.4 май 2002 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Локомотив (Москва)2:3 тур 10 (1)
15143.4 май 2002 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)ЦСКА (Москва)2:1 тур 10 (1)
15144.4 май 2002 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Торпедо (Москва)1:0 тур 10 (1)
15145.4 май 2002 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)0:2 тур 10 (1)
15146.4 май 2002 (сб) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 10 (1)
15147.4 май 2002 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Сокол (Саратов)2:0 тур 10 (1)
15148.8 май 2002 (ср) дШинник (Ярославль)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 11 (1)
15149.8 май 2002 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Москва)1:0 тур 11 (1)
15150.8 май 2002 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)2:3 тур 11 (1)
15151.8 май 2002 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)Анжи (Махачкала)0:0 тур 11 (1)
15152.8 май 2002 (ср) дАлания (Владикавказ)Уралан (Элиста)2:3 тур 11 (1)
15153.8 май 2002 (ср) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 11 (1)
15154.8 май 2002 (ср) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 11 (1)
15155.8 май 2002 (ср) дСокол (Саратов)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 11 (1)
15156.13 май 2002 (пн) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)3:0 тур 12 (1)
15157.13 май 2002 (пн) дШинник (Ярославль)Торпедо (Москва)2:1 тур 12 (1)
15158.13 май 2002 (пн) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Анжи (Махачкала)4:0 тур 12 (1)
15159.13 май 2002 (пн) дСпартак (Москва)Сокол (Саратов)2:1 тур 12 (1)
15160.13 май 2002 (пн) дАлания (Владикавказ)Динамо (Москва)1:2 тур 12 (1)
15161.13 май 2002 (пн) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)1:3 тур 12 (1)
15162.1 июл 2002 (пн) дЦСКА (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)2:0 тур 13 (1)
15163.1 июл 2002 (пн) дАнжи (Махачкала)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 13 (1)
15164.1 июл 2002 (пн) дДинамо (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)1:0 тур 13 (1)
15165.2 июл 2002 (вт) дТорпедо (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:1 тур 13 (1)
15166.2 июл 2002 (вт) дРотор (Волгоград)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 13 (1)
15167.2 июл 2002 (вт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Алания (Владикавказ)2:1 тур 13 (1)
15168.2 июл 2002 (вт) дСокол (Саратов)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)0:0 тур 13 (1)
15169.3 июл 2002 (ср) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 13 (1)
15170.5 июл 2002 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)1:0 тур 25 (1)
15171.9 июл 2002 (вт) дЛокомотив (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)0:0 тур 14 (1)
15172.9 июл 2002 (вт) дШинник (Ярославль)Анжи (Махачкала)6:0 тур 14 (1)
15173.9 июл 2002 (вт) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Ротор (Волгоград)0:3 тур 14 (1)
15174.9 июл 2002 (вт) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Торпедо (Москва)1:0 тур 14 (1)
15175.9 июл 2002 (вт) дУралан (Элиста)Сокол (Саратов)1:1 тур 14 (1)
15176.9 июл 2002 (вт) дАлания (Владикавказ)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)5:2 тур 14 (1)
15177.9 июл 2002 (вт) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Динамо (Москва)0:3 тур 14 (1)
15178.10 июл 2002 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)4:3 тур 14 (1)
15179.15 июл 2002 (пн) дДинамо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)0:1 тур 15 (1)
15180.16 июл 2002 (вт) дТорпедо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:2 тур 15 (1)
15181.16 июл 2002 (вт) дАнжи (Махачкала)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)4:1 тур 15 (1)
15182.16 июл 2002 (вт) дРотор (Волгоград)Шинник (Ярославль)2:0 тур 15 (1)
15183.16 июл 2002 (вт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)1:2 тур 15 (1)
15184.16 июл 2002 (вт) дСокол (Саратов)Алания (Владикавказ)1:1 тур 15 (1)
15185.16 июл 2002 (вт) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)2:2 тур 15 (1)
15186.17 июл 2002 (ср) дЦСКА (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 15 (1)
15187.20 июл 2002 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)3:3 тур 12 (1)
15188.20 июл 2002 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Спартак (Москва)2:2 тур 25 (1)
15189.23 июл 2002 (вт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)0:0 тур 16 (1)
15190.23 июл 2002 (вт) дШинник (Ярославль)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 16 (1)
15191.23 июл 2002 (вт) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 16 (1)
15192.23 июл 2002 (вт) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Сокол (Саратов)2:1 тур 16 (1)
15193.24 июл 2002 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ротор (Волгоград)1:0 тур 16 (1)
15194.24 июл 2002 (ср) дУралан (Элиста)Динамо (Москва)1:3 тур 16 (1)
15195.24 июл 2002 (ср) дАлания (Владикавказ)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 16 (1)
15196.24 июл 2002 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)2:1 тур 16 (1)
15197.28 июл 2002 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 тур 17 (1)
15198.29 июл 2002 (пн) дАнжи (Махачкала)Шинник (Ярославль)0:1 тур 17 (1)
15199.29 июл 2002 (пн) дРотор (Волгоград)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 17 (1)
15200.29 июл 2002 (пн) дСокол (Саратов)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 17 (1)
15201.29 июл 2002 (пн) дДинамо (Москва)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)1:1 тур 17 (1)
15202.30 июл 2002 (вт) дТорпедо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)4:3 тур 17 (1)
15203.30 июл 2002 (вт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Спартак (Москва)0:1 тур 17 (1)
15204.30 июл 2002 (вт) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)0:0 тур 17 (1)
15205.3 авг 2002 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)1:0 тур 18 (1)
15206.3 авг 2002 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Ротор (Волгоград)1:0 тур 18 (1)
15207.3 авг 2002 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Анжи (Махачкала)2:0 тур 18 (1)
15208.3 авг 2002 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)ЦСКА (Москва)0:2 тур 18 (1)
15209.3 авг 2002 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 18 (1)
15210.3 авг 2002 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)1:0 тур 18 (1)
15211.3 авг 2002 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Сокол (Саратов)3:2 тур 18 (1)
15212.3 авг 2002 (сб) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 18 (1)
15213.7 авг 2002 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)Локомотив (Москва)0:2 тур 19 (1)
15214.7 авг 2002 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)2:1 тур 28 (1)
15215.9 авг 2002 (пт) дЦСКА (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)5:1 тур 19 (1)
15216.10 авг 2002 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)2:0 тур 19 (1)
15217.10 авг 2002 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Уралан (Элиста)2:1 тур 19 (1)
15218.10 авг 2002 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)0:1 тур 19 (1)
15219.11 авг 2002 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:2 тур 19 (1)
15220.11 авг 2002 (вс) дСокол (Саратов)Спартак (Москва)2:2 тур 19 (1)
15221.11 авг 2002 (вс) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)0:0 тур 19 (1)
15222.13 авг 2002 (вт) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)ЦСКА (Москва)3:2 тур 12 (1)
15223.16 авг 2002 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)2:1 тур 20 (1)
15224.17 авг 2002 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:3 тур 20 (1)
15225.17 авг 2002 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 20 (1)
15226.17 авг 2002 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 20 (1)
15227.17 авг 2002 (сб) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Уралан (Элиста)5:2 тур 20 (1)
15228.18 авг 2002 (вс) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Сокол (Саратов)2:0 тур 20 (1)
15229.18 авг 2002 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 20 (1)
15230.19 авг 2002 (пн) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Динамо (Москва)1:2 тур 20 (1)
15231.24 авг 2002 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3:0 тур 21 (1)
15232.24 авг 2002 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Шинник (Ярославль)4:1 тур 21 (1)
15233.24 авг 2002 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)3:1 тур 21 (1)
15234.24 авг 2002 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)0:1 тур 21 (1)
15235.24 авг 2002 (сб) дСокол (Саратов)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:2 тур 21 (1)
15236.24 авг 2002 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)1:1 тур 21 (1)
15237.25 авг 2002 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)3:1 тур 21 (1)
15238.25 авг 2002 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 21 (1)
15239.31 авг 2002 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)0:2 тур 22 (1)
15240.31 авг 2002 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Сокол (Саратов)2:1 тур 22 (1)
15241.1 сен 2002 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 22 (1)
15242.1 сен 2002 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Шинник (Ярославль)1:1 тур 22 (1)
15243.1 сен 2002 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Ротор (Волгоград)2:1 тур 22 (1)
15244.1 сен 2002 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)2:3 тур 22 (1)
15245.1 сен 2002 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 22 (1)
15246.1 сен 2002 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)0:0 тур 22 (1)
15247.10 сен 2002 (вт) дТорпедо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 23 (1)
15248.11 сен 2002 (ср) дШинник (Ярославль)Уралан (Элиста)1:0 тур 23 (1)
15249.11 сен 2002 (ср) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Алания (Владикавказ)1:1 тур 23 (1)
15250.11 сен 2002 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)1:0 тур 23 (1)
15251.11 сен 2002 (ср) дАнжи (Махачкала)Сокол (Саратов)0:1 тур 23 (1)
15252.11 сен 2002 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)0:0 тур 23 (1)
15253.11 сен 2002 (ср) дЦСКА (Москва)Динамо (Москва)2:3 тур 23 (1)
15254.12 сен 2002 (чт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 23 (1)
15255.21 сен 2002 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 24 (1)
15256.21 сен 2002 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 24 (1)
15257.21 сен 2002 (сб) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Шинник (Ярославль)2:3 тур 24 (1)
15258.21 сен 2002 (сб) дСокол (Саратов)Торпедо (Москва)0:4 тур 24 (1)
15259.21 сен 2002 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)2:3 тур 24 (1)
15260.23 сен 2002 (пн) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Анжи (Махачкала)2:2 тур 24 (1)
15261.23 сен 2002 (пн) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)0:2 тур 24 (1)
15262.28 сен 2002 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)2:1 тур 25 (1)
15263.28 сен 2002 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 25 (1)
15264.28 сен 2002 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)2:1 тур 25 (1)
15265.28 сен 2002 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 25 (1)
15266.28 сен 2002 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:1 тур 25 (1)
15267.28 сен 2002 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Сокол (Саратов)3:0 тур 25 (1)
15268.6 окт 2002 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:1 тур 26 (1)
15269.6 окт 2002 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 26 (1)
15270.6 окт 2002 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Шинник (Ярославль)2:1 тур 26 (1)
15271.6 окт 2002 (вс) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Локомотив (Москва)2:1 тур 26 (1)
15272.6 окт 2002 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)ЦСКА (Москва)0:2 тур 26 (1)
15273.6 окт 2002 (вс) дСокол (Саратов)Ротор (Волгоград)3:1 тур 26 (1)
15274.6 окт 2002 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)3:3 тур 26 (1)
15275.7 окт 2002 (пн) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)1:0 тур 26 (1)
15276.19 окт 2002 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)3:0 тур 27 (1)
15277.26 окт 2002 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 27 (1)
15278.26 окт 2002 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 27 (1)
15279.26 окт 2002 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Сокол (Саратов)0:1 тур 27 (1)
15280.26 окт 2002 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 27 (1)
15281.26 окт 2002 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)1:1 тур 27 (1)
15282.26 окт 2002 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Спартак (Москва)0:3 тур 27 (1)
15283.27 окт 2002 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)2:1 тур 27 (1)
15284.2 ноя 2002 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 28 (1)
15285.2 ноя 2002 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 28 (1)
15286.2 ноя 2002 (сб) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Ротор (Волгоград)2:1 тур 28 (1)
15287.2 ноя 2002 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:2 тур 28 (1)
15288.2 ноя 2002 (сб) дСокол (Саратов)Локомотив (Москва)0:3 тур 28 (1)
15289.2 ноя 2002 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)0:1 тур 28 (1)
15290.3 ноя 2002 (вс) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:2 тур 28 (1)
15291.6 ноя 2002 (ср) дАлания (Владикавказ)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 24 (1)
15292.9 ноя 2002 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Спартак (Москва)2:1 тур 29 (1)
15293.10 ноя 2002 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:1 тур 29 (1)
15294.10 ноя 2002 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)2:0 тур 29 (1)
15295.10 ноя 2002 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Сокол (Саратов)1:1 тур 29 (1)
15296.10 ноя 2002 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Динамо (Москва)0:0 тур 29 (1)
15297.10 ноя 2002 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)1:1 тур 29 (1)
15298.10 ноя 2002 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Алания (Владикавказ)0:1 тур 29 (1)
15299.10 ноя 2002 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 29 (1)
15300.17 ноя 2002 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 30 (1)
15301.17 ноя 2002 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Анжи (Махачкала)0:1 тур 30 (1)
15302.17 ноя 2002 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Ротор (Волгоград)0:1 тур 30 (1)
15303.17 ноя 2002 (вс) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)ЦСКА (Москва)0:3 тур 30 (1)
15304.17 ноя 2002 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:2 тур 30 (1)
15305.17 ноя 2002 (вс) дТорпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)2:0 тур 30 (1)
15306.17 ноя 2002 (вс) дСокол (Саратов)Шинник (Ярославль)1:3 тур 30 (1)
15307.17 ноя 2002 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 30 (1)
15308.21 ноя 2002 (чт) дЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 тур 31 (3)
15309.15 мар 2003 (сб) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Спартак (Москва)0:0 тур 1 (1)
15310.15 мар 2003 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ротор (Волгоград)3:0 тур 1 (1)
15311.15 мар 2003 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 1 (1)
15312.15 мар 2003 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)2:1 тур 1 (1)
15313.15 мар 2003 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 1 (1)
15314.16 мар 2003 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Рубин (Казань)4:0 тур 1 (1)
15315.16 мар 2003 (вс) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 1 (1)
15316.16 мар 2003 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:1 тур 1 (1)
15317.22 мар 2003 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 2 (1)
15318.22 мар 2003 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Уралан (Элиста)1:1 тур 2 (1)
15319.22 мар 2003 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)1:0 тур 2 (1)
15320.22 мар 2003 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)ЦСКА (Москва)1:2 тур 2 (1)
15321.23 мар 2003 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:1 тур 2 (1)
15322.23 мар 2003 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Шинник (Ярославль)1:1 тур 2 (1)
15323.23 мар 2003 (вс) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Торпедо (Москва)2:0 тур 2 (1)
15324.23 мар 2003 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)1:2 тур 2 (1)
15325.5 апр 2003 (сб) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 3 (1)
15326.5 апр 2003 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:1 тур 3 (1)
15327.6 апр 2003 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Спартак (Москва)3:2 тур 3 (1)
15328.6 апр 2003 (вс) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Ротор (Волгоград)1:0 тур 3 (1)
15329.6 апр 2003 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Рубин (Казань)0:0 тур 3 (1)
15330.6 апр 2003 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)0:0 тур 3 (1)
15331.6 апр 2003 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 3 (1)
15332.6 апр 2003 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 3 (1)
15333.11 апр 2003 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)1:2 тур 4 (1)
15334.11 апр 2003 (пт) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Уралан (Элиста)1:0 тур 4 (1)
15335.12 апр 2003 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 4 (1)
15336.12 апр 2003 (сб) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Шинник (Ярославль)2:1 тур 4 (1)
15337.12 апр 2003 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)4:0 тур 4 (1)
15338.12 апр 2003 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)2:2 тур 4 (1)
15339.12 апр 2003 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)2:3 тур 4 (1)
15340.13 апр 2003 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 4 (1)
15341.19 апр 2003 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)0:1 тур 5 (1)
15342.19 апр 2003 (сб) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)2:3 тур 5 (1)
15343.19 апр 2003 (сб) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Локомотив (Москва)3:2 тур 5 (1)
15344.19 апр 2003 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:1 тур 5 (1)
15345.19 апр 2003 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 5 (1)
15346.19 апр 2003 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Рубин (Казань)1:0 тур 5 (1)
15347.19 апр 2003 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Динамо (Москва)0:0 тур 5 (1)
15348.20 апр 2003 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)0:3 тур 5 (1)
15349.23 апр 2003 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 6 (1)
15350.23 апр 2003 (ср) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)3:1 тур 6 (1)
15351.23 апр 2003 (ср) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 6 (1)
15352.23 апр 2003 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 6 (1)
15353.23 апр 2003 (ср) дРубин (Казань)Уралан (Элиста)0:0 тур 6 (1)
15354.24 апр 2003 (чт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)1:0 тур 6 (1)
15355.24 апр 2003 (чт) дРотор (Волгоград)Шинник (Ярославль)0:0 тур 6 (1)
15356.24 апр 2003 (чт) дДинамо (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)1:2 тур 6 (1)
15357.4 май 2003 (вс) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 7 (1)
15358.4 май 2003 (вс) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)1:0 тур 7 (1)
15359.4 май 2003 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)3:0 тур 7 (1)
15360.4 май 2003 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)3:0 тур 7 (1)
15361.4 май 2003 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Динамо (Москва)1:5 тур 7 (1)
15362.4 май 2003 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ротор (Волгоград)0:0 тур 7 (1)
15363.4 май 2003 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Рубин (Казань)2:2 тур 7 (1)
15364.5 май 2003 (пн) дЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:0 тур 7 (1)
15365.9 май 2003 (пт) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Москва)3:0 тур 8 (1)
15366.9 май 2003 (пт) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)ЦСКА (Москва)2:2 тур 8 (1)
15367.9 май 2003 (пт) дРотор (Волгоград)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 8 (1)
15368.10 май 2003 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 8 (1)
15369.10 май 2003 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)1:0 тур 8 (1)
15370.10 май 2003 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Торпедо (Москва)3:1 тур 8 (1)
15371.10 май 2003 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)7:1 тур 8 (1)
15372.11 май 2003 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)3:1 тур 8 (1)
15373.17 май 2003 (сб) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 9 (1)
15374.17 май 2003 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Шинник (Ярославль)0:2 тур 9 (1)
15375.17 май 2003 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Торпедо (Москва)1:0 тур 9 (1)
15376.17 май 2003 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)1:2 тур 9 (1)
15377.17 май 2003 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 9 (1)
15378.18 май 2003 (вс) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 9 (1)
15379.18 май 2003 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Локомотив (Москва)2:5 тур 9 (1)
15380.18 май 2003 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Рубин (Казань)0:0 тур 9 (1)
15381.24 май 2003 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)1:0 тур 10 (1)
15382.24 май 2003 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)3:0 тур 10 (1)
15383.24 май 2003 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)3:0 тур 10 (1)
15384.24 май 2003 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Рубин (Казань)3:1 тур 10 (1)
15385.25 май 2003 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 10 (1)
15386.25 май 2003 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 10 (1)
15387.25 май 2003 (вс) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:0 тур 10 (1)
15388.25 май 2003 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Москва)2:1 тур 10 (1)
15389.31 май 2003 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)ЦСКА (Москва)0:2 тур 11 (1)
15390.31 май 2003 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 11 (1)
15391.31 май 2003 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Торпедо (Москва)1:1 тур 11 (1)
15392.31 май 2003 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:2 тур 11 (1)
15393.31 май 2003 (сб) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 11 (1)
15394.31 май 2003 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Спартак (Москва)1:0 тур 11 (1)
15395.31 май 2003 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)3:1 тур 11 (1)
15396.1 июн 2003 (вс) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)3:1 тур 11 (1)
15397.11 июн 2003 (ср) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:2 тур 12 (1)
15398.11 июн 2003 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Уралан (Элиста)0:0 тур 12 (1)
15399.11 июн 2003 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Спартак (Москва)2:1 тур 12 (1)
15400.11 июн 2003 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Рубин (Казань)1:0 тур 12 (1)
15401.11 июн 2003 (ср) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 12 (1)
15402.11 июн 2003 (ср) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Ротор (Волгоград)4:1 тур 12 (1)
15403.12 июн 2003 (чт) дЦСКА (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)2:2 тур 12 (1)
15404.12 июн 2003 (чт) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)0:0 тур 12 (1)
15405.18 июн 2003 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 13 (1)
15406.18 июн 2003 (ср) дУралан (Элиста)ЦСКА (Москва)2:2 тур 13 (1)
15407.18 июн 2003 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)3:0 тур 13 (1)
15408.18 июн 2003 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:2 тур 13 (1)
15409.19 июн 2003 (чт) дШинник (Ярославль)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 13 (1)
15410.19 июн 2003 (чт) дСпартак (Москва)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)0:1 тур 13 (1)
15411.19 июн 2003 (чт) дРубин (Казань)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)5:0 тур 13 (1)
15412.19 июн 2003 (чт) дРотор (Волгоград)Локомотив (Москва)0:2 тур 13 (1)
15413.22 июн 2003 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)2:0 тур 14 (1)
15414.22 июн 2003 (вс) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Уралан (Элиста)0:1 тур 14 (1)
15415.23 июн 2003 (пн) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)1:2 тур 14 (1)
15416.23 июн 2003 (пн) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:1 тур 14 (1)
15417.23 июн 2003 (пн) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Москва)2:0 тур 14 (1)
15418.23 июн 2003 (пн) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Ротор (Волгоград)1:0 тур 14 (1)
15419.23 июн 2003 (пн) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Спартак (Москва)3:2 тур 14 (1)
15420.23 июн 2003 (пн) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Рубин (Казань)1:1 тур 14 (1)
15421.27 июн 2003 (пт) дТорпедо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:0 тур 15 (1)
15422.27 июн 2003 (пт) дУралан (Элиста)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)1:0 тур 15 (1)
15423.27 июн 2003 (пт) дШинник (Ярославль)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 15 (1)
15424.27 июн 2003 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:1 тур 15 (1)
15425.27 июн 2003 (пт) дРубин (Казань)Локомотив (Москва)3:1 тур 15 (1)
15426.27 июн 2003 (пт) дРотор (Волгоград)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:0 тур 15 (1)
15427.28 июн 2003 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)ЦСКА (Москва)4:1 тур 15 (1)
15428.28 июн 2003 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)1:1 тур 15 (1)
15429.11 июл 2003 (пт) дЦСКА (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:2 тур 16 (1)
15430.11 июл 2003 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Рубин (Казань)1:1 тур 16 (1)
15431.12 июл 2003 (сб) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)1:1 тур 16 (1)
15432.12 июл 2003 (сб) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Шинник (Ярославль)0:1 тур 16 (1)
15433.12 июл 2003 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Торпедо (Москва)4:2 тур 16 (1)
15434.12 июл 2003 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Спартак (Москва)2:3 тур 16 (1)
15435.12 июл 2003 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Ротор (Волгоград)4:3 тур 16 (1)
15436.13 июл 2003 (вс) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 16 (1)
15437.15 июл 2003 (вт) дЛокомотив (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:3 тур 24 (1)
15438.19 июл 2003 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)3:2 тур 17 (1)
15439.19 июл 2003 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)2:1 тур 17 (1)
15440.19 июл 2003 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:2 тур 17 (1)
15441.19 июл 2003 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)3:0 тур 17 (1)
15442.19 июл 2003 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)0:0 тур 17 (1)
15443.19 июл 2003 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:0 тур 17 (1)
15444.20 июл 2003 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 17 (1)
15445.20 июл 2003 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 17 (1)
15446.24 июл 2003 (чт) дЦСКА (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 18 (1)
15447.25 июл 2003 (пт) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:1 тур 18 (1)
15448.26 июл 2003 (сб) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Торпедо (Москва)0:0 тур 18 (1)
15449.26 июл 2003 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Шинник (Ярославль)1:0 тур 18 (1)
15450.26 июл 2003 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)3:0 тур 18 (1)
15451.26 июл 2003 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 18 (1)
15452.26 июл 2003 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Рубин (Казань)0:1 тур 18 (1)
15453.26 июл 2003 (сб) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Спартак (Москва)3:2 тур 18 (1)
15454.1 авг 2003 (пт) дТорпедо (Москва)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)3:0 тур 19 (1)
15455.1 авг 2003 (пт) дДинамо (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 19 (1)
15456.2 авг 2003 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:0 тур 19 (1)
15457.2 авг 2003 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)2:1 тур 19 (1)
15458.2 авг 2003 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 19 (1)
15459.2 авг 2003 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:5 тур 19 (1)
15460.2 авг 2003 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:1 тур 19 (1)
15461.2 авг 2003 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)0:1 тур 19 (1)
15462.6 авг 2003 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:0 тур 20 (1)
15463.7 авг 2003 (чт) дСпартак (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)3:2 тур 20 (1)
15464.8 авг 2003 (пт) дТорпедо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 20 (1)
15465.9 авг 2003 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 20 (1)
15466.9 авг 2003 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)2:0 тур 20 (1)
15467.9 авг 2003 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Уралан (Элиста)2:1 тур 20 (1)
15468.9 авг 2003 (сб) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:1 тур 20 (1)
15469.9 авг 2003 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Динамо (Москва)2:1 тур 20 (1)
15470.16 авг 2003 (сб) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)2:1 тур 21 (1)
15471.16 авг 2003 (сб) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 21 (1)
15472.16 авг 2003 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Шинник (Ярославль)1:2 тур 21 (1)
15473.16 авг 2003 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)0:1 тур 21 (1)
15474.16 авг 2003 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Ротор (Волгоград)1:0 тур 21 (1)
15475.17 авг 2003 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 21 (1)
15476.17 авг 2003 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)3:2 тур 21 (1)
15477.18 авг 2003 (пн) дУралан (Элиста)Торпедо (Москва)2:2 тур 21 (1)
15478.23 авг 2003 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)2:1 тур 22 (1)
15479.23 авг 2003 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Рубин (Казань)0:2 тур 22 (1)
15480.24 авг 2003 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 22 (1)
15481.24 авг 2003 (вс) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)2:0 тур 22 (1)
15482.24 авг 2003 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)1:1 тур 22 (1)
15483.24 авг 2003 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Уралан (Элиста)5:1 тур 22 (1)
15484.24 авг 2003 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:2 тур 22 (1)
15485.24 авг 2003 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 22 (1)
15486.30 авг 2003 (сб) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)0:3 тур 23 (1)
15487.30 авг 2003 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Динамо (Москва)0:0 тур 23 (1)
15488.31 авг 2003 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)1:1 тур 23 (1)
15489.31 авг 2003 (вс) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:0 тур 23 (1)
15490.31 авг 2003 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:1 тур 23 (1)
15491.31 авг 2003 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Ротор (Волгоград)0:1 тур 23 (1)
15492.31 авг 2003 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 23 (1)
15493.1 сен 2003 (пн) дТорпедо (Москва)Рубин (Казань)4:2 тур 23 (1)
15494.13 сен 2003 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)1:2 тур 24 (1)
15495.13 сен 2003 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:1 тур 24 (1)
15496.13 сен 2003 (сб) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)2:2 тур 24 (1)
15497.13 сен 2003 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)1:0 тур 24 (1)
15498.13 сен 2003 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Шинник (Ярославль)1:0 тур 24 (1)
15499.13 сен 2003 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:4 тур 24 (1)
15500.13 сен 2003 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 24 (1)



1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31  32   33   34   35   36   37   38  

Всего игр: 18674.
Хозяева - Гости
ВНП: +8986(48%)   =5209(28%)   -4479(24%).
Крупные победы: 2020 - 736.
Мячи: 28294 - 18983.


Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика
При поддержке сайта ФК "Динамо" (Москва)