FC-DYNAMO.RU > ЧЕМПИОНАТЫ

ДТ Клуб Соперник Сч
17001.20 мар 2010 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 2 (3)
17002.21 мар 2010 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 2 (4)
17003.21 мар 2010 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Динамо (Москва)0:0 тур 2 (4)
17004.22 мар 2010 (пн) дТомь (Томск)Рубин (Казань)0:1 тур 2 (3)
17005.26 мар 2010 (пт) дАлания (Владикавказ)Амкар (Пермь)0:0 тур 3 (3)
17006.26 мар 2010 (пт) дАнжи (Махачкала)ЦСКА (Москва)1:2 тур 3 (3)
17007.27 мар 2010 (сб) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Спартак (Нальчик)0:2 тур 3 (2)
17008.27 мар 2010 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Томь (Томск)2:3 тур 3 (3)
17009.27 мар 2010 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 3 (4)
17010.28 мар 2010 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:1 тур 3 (4)
17011.28 мар 2010 (вс) дРубин (Казань)Терек (Грозный)0:0 тур 3 (3)
17012.28 мар 2010 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Сатурн (Раменское)1:0 тур 3 (3)
17013.3 апр 2010 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Сибирь (Новосибирск)3:1 тур 4 (3)
17014.3 апр 2010 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 4 (4)
17015.3 апр 2010 (сб) дСпартак (Нальчик)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)5:2 тур 4 (3)
17016.4 апр 2010 (вс) дТомь (Томск)Спартак (Москва)2:2 тур 4 (4)
17017.4 апр 2010 (вс) дТерек (Грозный)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 4 (3)
17018.4 апр 2010 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Рубин (Казань)0:0 тур 4 (3)
17019.4 апр 2010 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Москва)3:2 тур 4 (5)
17020.10 апр 2010 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Сатурн (Раменское)2:1 тур 5 (3)
17021.10 апр 2010 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Терек (Грозный)2:1 тур 5 (3)
17022.10 апр 2010 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Томь (Томск)0:0 тур 5 (3)
17023.11 апр 2010 (вс) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Анжи (Махачкала)2:4 тур 5 (3)
17024.11 апр 2010 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Москва)1:0 тур 5 (4)
17025.11 апр 2010 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)ЦСКА (Москва)1:3 тур 5 (4)
17026.11 апр 2010 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Амкар (Пермь)2:1 тур 5 (3)
17027.12 апр 2010 (пн) дРубин (Казань)Спартак (Нальчик)1:1 тур 5 (3)
17028.17 апр 2010 (сб) дТомь (Томск)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 6 (2)
17029.17 апр 2010 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 6 (4)
17030.17 апр 2010 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Рубин (Казань)0:1 тур 6 (3)
17031.17 апр 2010 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Сибирь (Новосибирск)2:1 тур 6 (3)
17032.18 апр 2010 (вс) дТерек (Грозный)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 6 (3)
17033.18 апр 2010 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Спартак (Москва)0:0 тур 6 (3)
17034.18 апр 2010 (вс) дСпартак (Нальчик)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 6 (3)
17035.19 апр 2010 (пн) дАнжи (Махачкала)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:2 тур 6 (3)
17036.24 апр 2010 (сб) дСибирь (Новосибирск)ЦСКА (Москва)1:4 тур 7 (2)
17037.24 апр 2010 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)1:0 тур 7 (2)
17038.24 апр 2010 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Томь (Томск)2:1 тур 7 (2)
17039.25 апр 2010 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Спартак (Нальчик)0:0 тур 7 (3)
17040.25 апр 2010 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Терек (Грозный)0:0 тур 7 (2)
17041.25 апр 2010 (вс) дРубин (Казань)Анжи (Махачкала)0:0 тур 7 (2)
17042.25 апр 2010 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Алания (Владикавказ)0:1 тур 7 (2)
17043.26 апр 2010 (пн) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Амкар (Пермь)1:1 тур 7 (2)
17044.28 апр 2010 (ср) дЦСКА (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:2 тур 4 (3)
17045.30 апр 2010 (пт) дАнжи (Махачкала)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:0 тур 8 (2)
17046.1 май 2010 (сб) дТерек (Грозный)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 8 (2)
17047.1 май 2010 (сб) дСпартак (Нальчик)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 8 (2)
17048.2 май 2010 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:1 тур 8 (3)
17049.2 май 2010 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 8 (2)
17050.2 май 2010 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Томь (Томск)3:1 тур 8 (3)
17051.2 май 2010 (вс) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:0 тур 8 (2)
17052.2 май 2010 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Рубин (Казань)1:1 тур 8 (2)
17053.5 май 2010 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 9 (2)
17054.5 май 2010 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Амкар (Пермь)1:1 тур 9 (3)
17055.5 май 2010 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)0:1 тур 9 (2)
17056.6 май 2010 (чт) дСпартак (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)3:0 тур 9 (2)
17057.6 май 2010 (чт) дРубин (Казань)Сибирь (Новосибирск)1:0 тур 9 (2)
17058.6 май 2010 (чт) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 9 (2)
17059.6 май 2010 (чт) дТомь (Томск)Терек (Грозный)2:1 тур 9 (2)
17060.6 май 2010 (чт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Спартак (Нальчик)3:1 тур 9 (2)
17061.10 май 2010 (пн) дАмкар (Пермь)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:2 тур 10 (2)
17062.10 май 2010 (пн) дЦСКА (Москва)Терек (Грозный)4:1 тур 10 (4)
17063.10 май 2010 (пн) дАлания (Владикавказ)Спартак (Москва)5:2 тур 10 (2)
17064.10 май 2010 (пн) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Крылья Советов (Самара)4:1 тур 10 (2)
17065.10 май 2010 (пн) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Рубин (Казань)0:2 тур 10 (2)
17066.11 май 2010 (вт) дАнжи (Махачкала)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 10 (2)
17067.11 май 2010 (вт) дСпартак (Нальчик)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 10 (2)
17068.11 май 2010 (вт) дСатурн (Раменское)Томь (Томск)1:2 тур 10 (2)
17069.14 май 2010 (пт) дТерек (Грозный)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 11 (2)
17070.14 май 2010 (пт) дРубин (Казань)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 11 (2)
17071.14 май 2010 (пт) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:2 тур 11 (2)
17072.15 май 2010 (сб) дТомь (Томск)Спартак (Нальчик)1:0 тур 11 (2)
17073.15 май 2010 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Амкар (Пермь)2:0 тур 11 (2)
17074.15 май 2010 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 11 (2)
17075.4 июл 2010 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Анжи (Махачкала)2:1 тур 11 (2)
17076.8 июл 2010 (чт) дСпартак (Нальчик)Терек (Грозный)2:1 тур 12 (2)
17077.9 июл 2010 (пт) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Спартак (Москва)1:0 тур 12 (3)
17078.9 июл 2010 (пт) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Динамо (Москва)2:2 тур 12 (2)
17079.9 июл 2010 (пт) дАлания (Владикавказ)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:3 тур 12 (2)
17080.9 июл 2010 (пт) дРубин (Казань)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 12 (2)
17081.10 июл 2010 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Томь (Томск)2:1 тур 12 (2)
17082.10 июл 2010 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)1:1 тур 12 (2)
17083.10 июл 2010 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)2:1 тур 12 (2)
17084.17 июл 2010 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Сибирь (Новосибирск)2:0 тур 13 (2)
17085.17 июл 2010 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Рубин (Казань)0:1 тур 13 (3)
17086.17 июл 2010 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)3:2 тур 13 (3)
17087.18 июл 2010 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 13 (2)
17088.18 июл 2010 (вс) дТерек (Грозный)Амкар (Пермь)1:0 тур 13 (2)
17089.18 июл 2010 (вс) дТомь (Томск)Анжи (Махачкала)1:4 тур 13 (2)
17090.19 июл 2010 (пн) дСатурн (Раменское)Спартак (Нальчик)3:1 тур 13 (2)
17091.19 июл 2010 (пн) дКрылья Советов (Самара)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 13 (3)
17092.21 июл 2010 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Сибирь (Новосибирск)5:3 тур 11 (3)
17093.24 июл 2010 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Томь (Томск)2:1 тур 14 (2)
17094.24 июл 2010 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:3 тур 14 (2)
17095.24 июл 2010 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Динамо (Москва)2:0 тур 14 (3)
17096.25 июл 2010 (вс) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Локомотив (Москва)2:2 тур 14 (3)
17097.25 июл 2010 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Спартак (Нальчик)1:2 тур 14 (2)
17098.25 июл 2010 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Терек (Грозный)1:0 тур 14 (2)
17099.25 июл 2010 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Спартак (Москва)0:0 тур 14 (2)
17100.25 июл 2010 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Сатурн (Раменское)0:1 тур 14 (2)
17101.30 июл 2010 (пт) дСатурн (Раменское)Анжи (Махачкала)1:0 тур 15 (2)
17102.30 июл 2010 (пт) дСпартак (Нальчик)Амкар (Пермь)2:1 тур 15 (2)
17103.31 июл 2010 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 15 (3)
17104.31 июл 2010 (сб) дТерек (Грозный)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 15 (2)
17105.31 июл 2010 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Рубин (Казань)2:0 тур 15 (3)
17106.1 авг 2010 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:2 тур 15 (3)
17107.1 авг 2010 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)0:1 тур 15 (2)
17108.2 авг 2010 (пн) дТомь (Томск)Сибирь (Новосибирск)3:2 тур 15 (2)
17109.6 авг 2010 (пт) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Терек (Грозный)1:0 тур 16 (1)
17110.7 авг 2010 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Амкар (Пермь)1:0 тур 16 (2)
17111.7 авг 2010 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 16 (2)
17112.8 авг 2010 (вс) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Сатурн (Раменское)0:1 тур 16 (2)
17113.8 авг 2010 (вс) дРубин (Казань)Томь (Томск)2:1 тур 16 (2)
17114.8 авг 2010 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Спартак (Нальчик)1:0 тур 16 (2)
17115.14 авг 2010 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 17 (2)
17116.14 авг 2010 (сб) дТомь (Томск)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 17 (2)
17117.14 авг 2010 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)0:2 тур 17 (2)
17118.14 авг 2010 (сб) дСпартак (Нальчик)Сибирь (Новосибирск)4:2 тур 17 (2)
17119.15 авг 2010 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)4:0 тур 17 (3)
17120.15 авг 2010 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Спартак (Москва)2:3 тур 17 (3)
17121.15 авг 2010 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 17 (2)
17122.15 авг 2010 (вс) дТерек (Грозный)Рубин (Казань)1:1 тур 17 (2)
17123.20 авг 2010 (пт) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Спартак (Нальчик)1:1 тур 18 (2)
17124.21 авг 2010 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Терек (Грозный)1:3 тур 18 (3)
17125.21 авг 2010 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Томь (Томск)4:2 тур 18 (4)
17126.22 авг 2010 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Анжи (Махачкала)0:0 тур 18 (2)
17127.22 авг 2010 (вс) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Амкар (Пермь)1:0 тур 18 (2)
17128.22 авг 2010 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)3:0 тур 18 (3)
17129.22 авг 2010 (вс) дРубин (Казань)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 18 (2)
17130.28 авг 2010 (сб) дСпартак (Нальчик)Рубин (Казань)1:1 тур 19 (2)
17131.28 авг 2010 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 19 (2)
17132.28 авг 2010 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 19 (2)
17133.28 авг 2010 (сб) дТерек (Грозный)Спартак (Москва)2:0 тур 19 (2)
17134.29 авг 2010 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)2:1 тур 19 (2)
17135.29 авг 2010 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:3 тур 19 (3)
17136.29 авг 2010 (вс) дТомь (Томск)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 19 (2)
17137.30 авг 2010 (пн) дАнжи (Махачкала)Сибирь (Новосибирск)1:0 тур 19 (2)
17138.11 сен 2010 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Томь (Томск)2:0 тур 20 (3)
17139.11 сен 2010 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Амкар (Пермь)3:0 тур 20 (2)
17140.11 сен 2010 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)2:1 тур 20 (2)
17141.11 сен 2010 (сб) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Алания (Владикавказ)1:2 тур 20 (2)
17142.12 сен 2010 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Анжи (Махачкала)1:0 тур 20 (2)
17143.12 сен 2010 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Терек (Грозный)3:1 тур 20 (2)
17144.12 сен 2010 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 20 (3)
17145.12 сен 2010 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Спартак (Нальчик)2:0 тур 20 (2)
17146.18 сен 2010 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:1 тур 21 (2)
17147.18 сен 2010 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 21 (2)
17148.18 сен 2010 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Динамо (Москва)3:2 тур 21 (3)
17149.19 сен 2010 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Рубин (Казань)0:1 тур 21 (2)
17150.19 сен 2010 (вс) дТомь (Томск)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 21 (4)
17151.20 сен 2010 (пн) дЦСКА (Москва)Сибирь (Новосибирск)1:0 тур 21 (2)
17152.20 сен 2010 (пн) дТерек (Грозный)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 21 (3)
17153.20 сен 2010 (пн) дСпартак (Нальчик)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 21 (3)
17154.24 сен 2010 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Амкар (Пермь)2:2 тур 22 (2)
17155.25 сен 2010 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 22 (2)
17156.25 сен 2010 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Сатурн (Раменское)6:1 тур 22 (3)
17157.26 сен 2010 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Спартак (Нальчик)0:3 тур 22 (2)
17158.26 сен 2010 (вс) дТомь (Томск)ЦСКА (Москва)0:3 тур 22 (2)
17159.26 сен 2010 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Сибирь (Новосибирск)0:1 тур 22 (2)
17160.26 сен 2010 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Терек (Грозный)2:1 тур 22 (3)
17161.27 сен 2010 (пн) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Анжи (Махачкала)3:0 тур 22 (2)
17162.2 окт 2010 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:3 тур 23 (2)
17163.2 окт 2010 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 23 (2)
17164.2 окт 2010 (сб) дТерек (Грозный)Томь (Томск)1:0 тур 23 (2)
17165.3 окт 2010 (вс) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Рубин (Казань)2:2 тур 23 (2)
17166.3 окт 2010 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Спартак (Москва)0:1 тур 23 (3)
17167.3 окт 2010 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:0 тур 23 (3)
17168.3 окт 2010 (вс) дСпартак (Нальчик)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:3 тур 23 (2)
17169.3 окт 2010 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 тур 23 (3)
17170.15 окт 2010 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 24 (3)
17171.16 окт 2010 (сб) дТомь (Томск)Сатурн (Раменское)2:2 тур 24 (2)
17172.16 окт 2010 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Амкар (Пермь)2:0 тур 24 (3)
17173.16 окт 2010 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:1 тур 24 (2)
17174.17 окт 2010 (вс) дТерек (Грозный)ЦСКА (Москва)0:3 тур 24 (2)
17175.17 окт 2010 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Сибирь (Новосибирск)1:1 тур 24 (2)
17176.17 окт 2010 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Спартак (Нальчик)1:0 тур 24 (2)
17177.17 окт 2010 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)4:0 тур 24 (2)
17178.23 окт 2010 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Динамо (Москва)0:0 тур 25 (2)
17179.23 окт 2010 (сб) дСпартак (Нальчик)Томь (Томск)2:1 тур 25 (2)
17180.23 окт 2010 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Терек (Грозный)1:0 тур 25 (2)
17181.23 окт 2010 (сб) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Спартак (Москва)0:0 тур 25 (2)
17182.24 окт 2010 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)3:3 тур 25 (3)
17183.24 окт 2010 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Рубин (Казань)0:0 тур 25 (2)
17184.24 окт 2010 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 25 (2)
17185.24 окт 2010 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:2 тур 25 (2)
17186.27 окт 2010 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)0:0 тур 16 (2)
17187.27 окт 2010 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 16 (3)
17188.29 окт 2010 (пт) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Рубин (Казань)0:2 тур 26 (2)
17189.30 окт 2010 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Сибирь (Новосибирск)4:1 тур 26 (2)
17190.30 окт 2010 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:1 тур 26 (3)
17191.31 окт 2010 (вс) дТомь (Томск)Амкар (Пермь)1:0 тур 26 (2)
17192.31 окт 2010 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 26 (3)
17193.31 окт 2010 (вс) дТерек (Грозный)Спартак (Нальчик)1:1 тур 26 (2)
17194.31 окт 2010 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 тур 26 (2)
17195.31 окт 2010 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 26 (2)
17196.5 ноя 2010 (пт) дСпартак (Нальчик)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 27 (2)
17197.6 ноя 2010 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Терек (Грозный)2:0 тур 27 (2)
17198.6 ноя 2010 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Томь (Томск)1:0 тур 27 (2)
17199.6 ноя 2010 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 27 (2)
17200.7 ноя 2010 (вс) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:5 тур 27 (3)
17201.7 ноя 2010 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 27 (2)
17202.7 ноя 2010 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)4:3 тур 27 (3)
17203.8 ноя 2010 (пн) дРубин (Казань)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 27 (3)
17204.10 ноя 2010 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)ЦСКА (Москва)1:3 тур 18 (3)
17205.12 ноя 2010 (пт) дСатурн (Раменское)Амкар (Пермь)2:2 тур 28 (2)
17206.13 ноя 2010 (сб) дТомь (Томск)Алания (Владикавказ)1:1 тур 28 (2)
17207.13 ноя 2010 (сб) дТерек (Грозный)Анжи (Махачкала)1:3 тур 28 (2)
17208.13 ноя 2010 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Рубин (Казань)2:2 тур 28 (3)
17209.14 ноя 2010 (вс) дСпартак (Нальчик)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 28 (2)
17210.14 ноя 2010 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)5:0 тур 28 (2)
17211.14 ноя 2010 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Сибирь (Новосибирск)1:1 тур 28 (3)
17212.14 ноя 2010 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:0 тур 28 (2)
17213.20 ноя 2010 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Спартак (Москва)3:1 тур 29 (3)
17214.20 ноя 2010 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Сатурн (Раменское)1:2 тур 29 (2)
17215.20 ноя 2010 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Терек (Грозный)2:1 тур 29 (2)
17216.20 ноя 2010 (сб) дСибирь (Новосибирск)Томь (Томск)0:1 тур 29 (2)
17217.20 ноя 2010 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 29 (2)
17218.20 ноя 2010 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:2 тур 29 (2)
17219.20 ноя 2010 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Спартак (Нальчик)3:1 тур 29 (2)
17220.20 ноя 2010 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 29 (2)
17221.28 ноя 2010 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 30 (3)
17222.28 ноя 2010 (вс) дТерек (Грозный)Сибирь (Новосибирск)1:1 тур 30 (2)
17223.28 ноя 2010 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Рубин (Казань)0:0 тур 30 (2)
17224.28 ноя 2010 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Алания (Владикавказ)1:1 тур 30 (2)
17225.28 ноя 2010 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:0 тур 30 (3)
17226.28 ноя 2010 (вс) дТомь (Томск)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)3:1 тур 30 (2)
17227.28 ноя 2010 (вс) дСпартак (Нальчик)Анжи (Махачкала)1:3 тур 30 (2)
17228.28 ноя 2010 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)ЦСКА (Москва)0:0 тур 30 (2)
17229.12 мар 11/12 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Краснодар (Краснодар)0:0 тур 1 (5)
17230.12 мар 11/12 (сб) дСпартак (Нальчик)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 1 (6)
17231.12 мар 11/12 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Москва)3:2 тур 1 (7)
17232.13 мар 11/12 (вс) дКубань (Краснодар)Рубин (Казань)0:2 тур 1 (3)
17233.13 мар 11/12 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Амкар (Пермь)2:0 тур 1 (6)
17234.13 мар 11/12 (вс) дТерек (Грозный)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:1 тур 1 (5)
17235.14 мар 11/12 (пн) дВолга (Нижний Новгород)Томь (Томск)2:0 тур 1 (8)
17236.14 мар 11/12 (пн) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Спартак (Москва)4:0 тур 1 (9)
17237.19 мар 11/12 (сб) дКраснодар (Краснодар)Спартак (Нальчик)2:0 тур 2 (9)
17238.19 мар 11/12 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)3:1 тур 2 (2)
17239.20 мар 11/12 (вс) дТомь (Томск)Кубань (Краснодар)0:1 тур 2 (2)
17240.20 мар 11/12 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Локомотив (Москва)1:0 тур 2 (2)
17241.20 мар 11/12 (вс) дРубин (Казань)Терек (Грозный)2:0 тур 2 (2)
17242.21 мар 11/12 (пн) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Анжи (Махачкала)2:0 тур 2 (2)
17243.21 мар 11/12 (пн) дСпартак (Москва)Волга (Нижний Новгород)1:0 тур 2 (10)
17244.2 апр 11/12 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 3 (2)
17245.2 апр 11/12 (сб) дВолга (Нижний Новгород)Динамо (Москва)3:0 тур 3 (2)
17246.2 апр 11/12 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 3 (2)
17247.2 апр 11/12 (сб) дКубань (Краснодар)Спартак (Москва)3:1 тур 3 (5)
17248.3 апр 11/12 (вс) дСпартак (Нальчик)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:2 тур 3 (2)
17249.3 апр 11/12 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Рубин (Казань)1:0 тур 3 (2)
17250.3 апр 11/12 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Краснодар (Краснодар)1:1 тур 3 (3)
17251.4 апр 11/12 (пн) дТерек (Грозный)Томь (Томск)2:0 тур 3 (3)
17252.9 апр 11/12 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Москва)1:0 тур 4 (2)
17253.9 апр 11/12 (сб) дКраснодар (Краснодар)Амкар (Пермь)1:0 тур 4 (2)
17254.9 апр 11/12 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Кубань (Краснодар)1:0 тур 4 (2)
17255.10 апр 11/12 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Волга (Нижний Новгород)1:3 тур 4 (2)
17256.10 апр 11/12 (вс) дРубин (Казань)Спартак (Нальчик)0:0 тур 4 (2)
17257.10 апр 11/12 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)ЦСКА (Москва)-:+ тех. тур 4 (5)
17258.10 апр 11/12 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Терек (Грозный)0:0 тур 4 (8)
17259.11 апр 11/12 (пн) дТомь (Томск)Анжи (Махачкала)0:0 тур 4 (3)
17260.16 апр 11/12 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Краснодар (Краснодар)0:0 тур 5 (2)
17261.16 апр 11/12 (сб) дКубань (Краснодар)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:0 тур 5 (3)
17262.16 апр 11/12 (сб) дТерек (Грозный)Динамо (Москва)0:0 тур 5 (3)
17263.17 апр 11/12 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:3 тур 5 (2)
17264.17 апр 11/12 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Волга (Нижний Новгород)1:0 тур 5 (3)
17265.17 апр 11/12 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Рубин (Казань)2:0 тур 5 (2)
17266.17 апр 11/12 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Спартак (Москва)2:1 тур 5 (8)
17267.18 апр 11/12 (пн) дСпартак (Нальчик)Томь (Томск)1:2 тур 5 (3)
17268.23 апр 11/12 (сб) дВолга (Нижний Новгород)Кубань (Краснодар)0:1 тур 6 (2)
17269.23 апр 11/12 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Терек (Грозный)1:0 тур 6 (2)
17270.23 апр 11/12 (сб) дКраснодар (Краснодар)Локомотив (Москва)1:4 тур 6 (2)
17271.24 апр 11/12 (вс) дТомь (Томск)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 6 (2)
17272.24 апр 11/12 (вс) дРубин (Казань)Амкар (Пермь)1:1 тур 6 (2)
17273.24 апр 11/12 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 6 (3)
17274.24 апр 11/12 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Спартак (Нальчик)1:0 тур 6 (13)
17275.25 апр 11/12 (пн) дДинамо (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)2:2 тур 6 (5)
17276.30 апр 11/12 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Спартак (Москва)0:1 тур 7 (12)
17277.30 апр 11/12 (сб) дТерек (Грозный)Волга (Нижний Новгород)1:0 тур 7 (1)
17278.30 апр 11/12 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Кубань (Краснодар)2:1 тур 7 (1)
17279.1 май 11/12 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Томь (Томск)1:2 тур 7 (1)
17280.1 май 11/12 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 7 (1)
17281.1 май 11/12 (вс) дКраснодар (Краснодар)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 7 (1)
17282.1 май 11/12 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Рубин (Казань)2:2 тур 7 (1)
17283.2 май 11/12 (пн) дСпартак (Нальчик)Динамо (Москва)2:3 тур 7 (1)
17284.7 май 11/12 (сб) дТомь (Томск)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 8 (2)
17285.7 май 11/12 (сб) дКубань (Краснодар)Терек (Грозный)2:1 тур 8 (2)
17286.7 май 11/12 (сб) дВолга (Нижний Новгород)Анжи (Махачкала)1:2 тур 8 (2)
17287.7 май 11/12 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Спартак (Нальчик)0:0 тур 8 (2)
17288.8 май 11/12 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)2:2 тур 8 (3)
17289.8 май 11/12 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Амкар (Пермь)1:2 тур 8 (2)
17290.8 май 11/12 (вс) дРубин (Казань)Краснодар (Краснодар)2:1 тур 8 (2)
17291.8 май 11/12 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 8 (3)
17292.14 май 11/12 (сб) дСпартак (Нальчик)Волга (Нижний Новгород)1:1 тур 9 (2)
17293.14 май 11/12 (сб) дКраснодар (Краснодар)Томь (Томск)2:2 тур 9 (2)
17294.14 май 11/12 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Кубань (Краснодар)0:0 тур 9 (2)
17295.14 май 11/12 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Терек (Грозный)4:0 тур 9 (2)
17296.15 май 11/12 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Динамо (Москва)0:0 тур 9 (2)
17297.15 май 11/12 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Рубин (Казань)2:2 тур 9 (3)
17298.15 май 11/12 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Спартак (Москва)0:1 тур 9 (3)
17299.15 май 11/12 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:1 тур 9 (4)
17300.20 май 11/12 (пт) дРубин (Казань)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 10 (2)
17301.20 май 11/12 (пт) дКубань (Краснодар)Спартак (Нальчик)1:1 тур 10 (2)
17302.20 май 11/12 (пт) дТерек (Грозный)Анжи (Махачкала)1:0 тур 10 (2)
17303.21 май 11/12 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Краснодар (Краснодар)4:0 тур 10 (3)
17304.21 май 11/12 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 10 (2)
17305.21 май 11/12 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Амкар (Пермь)3:0 тур 10 (2)
17306.21 май 11/12 (сб) дТомь (Томск)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:1 тур 10 (4)
17307.25 май 11/12 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)ЦСКА (Москва)0:3 тур 2 (2)
17308.27 май 11/12 (пт) дРубин (Казань)Томь (Томск)4:1 тур 11 (2)
17309.27 май 11/12 (пт) дСпартак (Нальчик)Терек (Грозный)2:2 тур 11 (2)
17310.27 май 11/12 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)1:2 тур 11 (2)
17311.29 май 11/12 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Кубань (Краснодар)1:1 тур 11 (2)
17312.29 май 11/12 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:2 тур 11 (2)
17313.29 май 11/12 (вс) дКраснодар (Краснодар)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 11 (2)
17314.29 май 11/12 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Спартак (Москва)3:0 тур 11 (4)
17315.30 май 11/12 (пн) дАмкар (Пермь)Волга (Нижний Новгород)1:0 тур 11 (3)
17316.10 июн 11/12 (пт) дКубань (Краснодар)Амкар (Пермь)3:2 тур 12 (2)
17317.10 июн 11/12 (пт) дТомь (Томск)Локомотив (Москва)2:2 тур 12 (2)
17318.10 июн 11/12 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Рубин (Казань)0:0 тур 12 (2)
17319.10 июн 11/12 (пт) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Краснодар (Краснодар)1:3 тур 12 (2)
17320.10 июн 11/12 (пт) дВолга (Нижний Новгород)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 12 (2)
17321.10 июн 11/12 (пт) дТерек (Грозный)ЦСКА (Москва)2:4 тур 12 (2)
17322.10 июн 11/12 (пт) дАнжи (Махачкала)Спартак (Нальчик)2:0 тур 12 (2)
17323.10 июн 11/12 (пт) дДинамо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 12 (3)
17324.14 июн 11/12 (вт) дРубин (Казань)Динамо (Москва)3:0 тур 13 (3)
17325.14 июн 11/12 (вт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Спартак (Нальчик)3:1 тур 13 (2)
17326.14 июн 11/12 (вт) дЦСКА (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)3:0 тур 13 (2)
17327.14 июн 11/12 (вт) дАмкар (Пермь)Терек (Грозный)1:0 тур 13 (3)
17328.14 июн 11/12 (вт) дКраснодар (Краснодар)Волга (Нижний Новгород)4:2 тур 13 (2)
17329.14 июн 11/12 (вт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)4:0 тур 13 (2)
17330.14 июн 11/12 (вт) дТомь (Томск)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 13 (3)
17331.14 июн 11/12 (вт) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Кубань (Краснодар)1:0 тур 13 (2)
17332.18 июн 11/12 (сб) дТерек (Грозный)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 14 (2)
17333.18 июн 11/12 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 14 (2)
17334.18 июн 11/12 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Рубин (Казань)1:3 тур 14 (2)
17335.18 июн 11/12 (сб) дВолга (Нижний Новгород)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:2 тур 14 (2)
17336.18 июн 11/12 (сб) дКубань (Краснодар)Краснодар (Краснодар)0:1 тур 14 (3)
17337.18 июн 11/12 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Амкар (Пермь)0:0 тур 14 (3)
17338.18 июн 11/12 (сб) дСпартак (Нальчик)ЦСКА (Москва)0:2 тур 14 (3)
17339.18 июн 11/12 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Томь (Томск)3:0 тур 14 (4)
17340.22 июн 11/12 (ср) дТомь (Томск)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 15 (3)
17341.22 июн 11/12 (ср) дЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)3:1 тур 15 (3)
17342.22 июн 11/12 (ср) дАмкар (Пермь)Спартак (Нальчик)1:0 тур 15 (2)
17343.22 июн 11/12 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Анжи (Махачкала)0:3 тур 15 (2)
17344.22 июн 11/12 (ср) дКраснодар (Краснодар)Терек (Грозный)0:2 тур 15 (2)
17345.22 июн 11/12 (ср) дРубин (Казань)Волга (Нижний Новгород)2:0 тур 15 (2)
17346.22 июн 11/12 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Кубань (Краснодар)1:0 тур 15 (3)
17347.22 июн 11/12 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Москва)0:2 тур 15 (4)
17348.26 июн 11/12 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)4:1 тур 16 (2)
17349.26 июн 11/12 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Спартак (Нальчик)0:2 тур 16 (2)
17350.26 июн 11/12 (вс) дКраснодар (Краснодар)Анжи (Махачкала)2:2 тур 16 (2)
17351.26 июн 11/12 (вс) дРубин (Казань)Кубань (Краснодар)0:2 тур 16 (2)
17352.26 июн 11/12 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Терек (Грозный)0:0 тур 16 (3)
17353.26 июн 11/12 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)ЦСКА (Москва)0:2 тур 16 (3)
17354.26 июн 11/12 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)3:2 тур 16 (4)
17355.26 июн 11/12 (вс) дТомь (Томск)Волга (Нижний Новгород)0:3 тур 16 (3)
17356.21 июл 11/12 (чт) дВолга (Нижний Новгород)ЦСКА (Москва)0:2 тур 10 (4)
17357.22 июл 11/12 (пт) дТерек (Грозный)Рубин (Казань)0:1 тур 17 (2)
17358.23 июл 11/12 (сб) дКубань (Краснодар)Томь (Томск)1:3 тур 17 (3)
17359.24 июл 11/12 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Амкар (Пермь)4:0 тур 17 (3)
17360.24 июл 11/12 (вс) дСпартак (Нальчик)Краснодар (Краснодар)2:2 тур 17 (2)
17361.24 июл 11/12 (вс) дВолга (Нижний Новгород)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 17 (3)
17362.24 июл 11/12 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Динамо (Москва)0:2 тур 17 (2)
17363.24 июл 11/12 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:1 тур 17 (3)
17364.25 июл 11/12 (пн) дЦСКА (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:1 тур 17 (2)
17365.30 июл 11/12 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Анжи (Махачкала)0:3 тур 18 (2)
17366.30 июл 11/12 (сб) дТомь (Томск)Терек (Грозный)0:1 тур 18 (2)
17367.30 июл 11/12 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Кубань (Краснодар)1:1 тур 18 (3)
17368.31 июл 11/12 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Локомотив (Москва)0:3 тур 18 (3)
17369.31 июл 11/12 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Спартак (Нальчик)1:0 тур 18 (4)
17370.31 июл 11/12 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Волга (Нижний Новгород)2:0 тур 18 (3)
17371.31 июл 11/12 (вс) дКраснодар (Краснодар)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 18 (3)
17372.1 авг 11/12 (пн) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Амкар (Пермь)1:1 тур 18 (3)
17373.6 авг 11/12 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:2 тур 19 (4)
17374.6 авг 11/12 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Томь (Томск)2:0 тур 19 (3)
17375.6 авг 11/12 (сб) дКубань (Краснодар)Динамо (Москва)3:1 тур 19 (3)
17376.6 авг 11/12 (сб) дВолга (Нижний Новгород)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)0:1 тур 19 (2)
17377.7 авг 11/12 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:0 тур 19 (2)
17378.7 авг 11/12 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Краснодар (Краснодар)0:2 тур 19 (2)
17379.7 авг 11/12 (вс) дСпартак (Нальчик)Рубин (Казань)0:1 тур 19 (3)
17380.7 авг 11/12 (вс) дТерек (Грозный)Спартак (Москва)2:4 тур 19 (2)
17381.13 авг 11/12 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Терек (Грозный)6:2 тур 20 (3)
17382.13 авг 11/12 (сб) дРубин (Казань)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 20 (5)
17383.13 авг 11/12 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Кубань (Краснодар)1:2 тур 20 (2)
17384.13 авг 11/12 (сб) дТомь (Томск)Спартак (Нальчик)0:2 тур 20 (2)
17385.14 авг 11/12 (вс) дВолга (Нижний Новгород)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 20 (4)
17386.14 авг 11/12 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)3:0 тур 20 (3)
17387.14 авг 11/12 (вс) дКраснодар (Краснодар)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:2 тур 20 (2)
17388.14 авг 11/12 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Амкар (Пермь)1:1 тур 20 (2)
17389.20 авг 11/12 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Рубин (Казань)1:1 тур 21 (2)
17390.20 авг 11/12 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Томь (Томск)3:0 тур 21 (2)
17391.20 авг 11/12 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:5 тур 21 (3)
17392.20 авг 11/12 (сб) дТерек (Грозный)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 21 (2)
17393.21 авг 11/12 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Краснодар (Краснодар)1:0 тур 21 (3)
17394.21 авг 11/12 (вс) дСпартак (Нальчик)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 21 (2)
17395.21 авг 11/12 (вс) дКубань (Краснодар)Волга (Нижний Новгород)5:0 тех. тур 21 (3)
17396.21 авг 11/12 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Динамо (Москва)2:1 тур 21 (3)
17397.27 авг 11/12 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Анжи (Махачкала)1:1 тур 22 (3)
17398.27 авг 11/12 (сб) дВолга (Нижний Новгород)Терек (Грозный)3:1 тур 22 (2)
17399.27 авг 11/12 (сб) дТомь (Томск)Амкар (Пермь)0:0 тур 22 (2)
17400.28 авг 11/12 (вс) дРубин (Казань)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 22 (2)
17401.28 авг 11/12 (вс) дКубань (Краснодар)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 тур 22 (3)
17402.28 авг 11/12 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Спартак (Нальчик)2:0 тур 22 (3)
17403.28 авг 11/12 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)2:2 тур 22 (5)
17404.28 авг 11/12 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Краснодар (Краснодар)5:0 тур 22 (2)
17405.10 сен 11/12 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)4:2 тур 23 (2)
17406.10 сен 11/12 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Динамо (Москва)0:4 тур 23 (3)
17407.10 сен 11/12 (сб) дКраснодар (Краснодар)Рубин (Казань)3:1 тур 23 (2)
17408.11 сен 11/12 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Томь (Томск)2:0 тур 23 (2)
17409.11 сен 11/12 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Волга (Нижний Новгород)2:1 тур 23 (2)
17410.11 сен 11/12 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Спартак (Москва)0:1 тур 23 (2)
17411.11 сен 11/12 (вс) дСпартак (Нальчик)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)0:1 тур 23 (2)
17412.12 сен 11/12 (пн) дТерек (Грозный)Кубань (Краснодар)1:2 тур 23 (3)
17413.17 сен 11/12 (сб) дВолга (Нижний Новгород)Спартак (Нальчик)1:0 тур 24 (2)
17414.17 сен 11/12 (сб) дТомь (Томск)Краснодар (Краснодар)0:4 тур 24 (2)
17415.18 сен 11/12 (вс) дРубин (Казань)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:3 тур 24 (2)
17416.18 сен 11/12 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 24 (2)
17417.18 сен 11/12 (вс) дКубань (Краснодар)Анжи (Махачкала)1:0 тур 24 (2)
17418.18 сен 11/12 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Амкар (Пермь)3:0 тур 24 (2)
17419.18 сен 11/12 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 24 (3)
17420.18 сен 11/12 (вс) дТерек (Грозный)Локомотив (Москва)0:4 тур 24 (2)
17421.24 сен 11/12 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Томь (Томск)4:0 тур 25 (2)
17422.24 сен 11/12 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Волга (Нижний Новгород)3:1 тур 25 (2)
17423.24 сен 11/12 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Рубин (Казань)1:1 тур 25 (2)
17424.25 сен 11/12 (вс) дКраснодар (Краснодар)Спартак (Москва)2:4 тур 25 (2)
17425.25 сен 11/12 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 25 (3)
17426.25 сен 11/12 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)0:1 тур 25 (2)
17427.25 сен 11/12 (вс) дСпартак (Нальчик)Кубань (Краснодар)0:1 тур 25 (2)
17428.26 сен 11/12 (пн) дАнжи (Махачкала)Терек (Грозный)2:2 тур 25 (2)
17429.1 окт 11/12 (сб) дТерек (Грозный)Спартак (Нальчик)0:1 тур 26 (2)
17430.1 окт 11/12 (сб) дВолга (Нижний Новгород)Амкар (Пермь)0:0 тур 26 (2)
17431.1 окт 11/12 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 26 (2)
17432.1 окт 11/12 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Краснодар (Краснодар)2:1 тур 26 (4)
17433.2 окт 11/12 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 тур 26 (2)
17434.2 окт 11/12 (вс) дКубань (Краснодар)ЦСКА (Москва)0:0 тур 26 (3)
17435.2 окт 11/12 (вс) дТомь (Томск)Рубин (Казань)0:2 тур 26 (2)
17436.2 окт 11/12 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:2 тур 26 (3)
17437.15 окт 11/12 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Динамо (Москва)0:0 тур 27 (4)
17438.15 окт 11/12 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Терек (Грозный)2:2 тур 27 (3)
17439.15 окт 11/12 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Волга (Нижний Новгород)0:0 тур 27 (3)
17440.15 окт 11/12 (сб) дКраснодар (Краснодар)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:0 тур 27 (2)
17441.16 окт 11/12 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Томь (Томск)3:0 тур 27 (2)
17442.16 окт 11/12 (вс) дРубин (Казань)Спартак (Москва)3:0 тур 27 (2)
17443.16 окт 11/12 (вс) дСпартак (Нальчик)Анжи (Махачкала)1:1 тур 27 (2)
17444.16 окт 11/12 (вс) дАмкар (Пермь)Кубань (Краснодар)3:1 тур 27 (3)
17445.22 окт 11/12 (сб) дТерек (Грозный)Амкар (Пермь)1:0 тур 28 (2)
17446.22 окт 11/12 (сб) дВолга (Нижний Новгород)Краснодар (Краснодар)0:2 тур 28 (2)
17447.22 окт 11/12 (сб) дКубань (Краснодар)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 28 (2)
17448.23 окт 11/12 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Томь (Томск)4:0 тур 28 (3)
17449.23 окт 11/12 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:3 тур 28 (3)
17450.23 окт 11/12 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)ЦСКА (Москва)3:5 тур 28 (3)
17451.24 окт 11/12 (пн) дСпартак (Нальчик)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 28 (2)
17452.24 окт 11/12 (пн) дДинамо (Москва)Рубин (Казань)0:2 тур 28 (4)
17453.27 окт 11/12 (чт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Волга (Нижний Новгород)3:0 тур 29 (2)
17454.28 окт 11/12 (пт) дРубин (Казань)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 29 (2)
17455.28 окт 11/12 (пт) дЦСКА (Москва)Спартак (Нальчик)4:0 тур 29 (4)
17456.29 окт 11/12 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)3:0 тур 29 (2)
17457.29 окт 11/12 (сб) дКраснодар (Краснодар)Кубань (Краснодар)0:2 тур 29 (2)
17458.29 окт 11/12 (сб) дАмкар (Пермь)Анжи (Махачкала)1:2 тур 29 (2)
17459.30 окт 11/12 (вс) дТомь (Томск)Динамо (Москва)0:2 тур 29 (2)
17460.30 окт 11/12 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Терек (Грозный)2:1 тур 29 (2)
17461.5 ноя 11/12 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:1 тур 30 (2)
17462.5 ноя 11/12 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 30 (4)
17463.5 ноя 11/12 (сб) дТерек (Грозный)Краснодар (Краснодар)2:0 тур 30 (3)
17464.5 ноя 11/12 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Томь (Томск)2:1 тур 30 (2)
17465.6 ноя 11/12 (вс) дСпартак (Нальчик)Амкар (Пермь)2:1 тур 30 (2)
17466.6 ноя 11/12 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 30 (2)
17467.6 ноя 11/12 (вс) дКубань (Краснодар)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 30 (2)
17468.6 ноя 11/12 (вс) дВолга (Нижний Новгород)Рубин (Казань)1:0 тур 30 (3)
17469.18 ноя 11/12 (пт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Анжи (Махачкала)0:0 тур 31 (3)
17470.18 ноя 11/12 (пт) дЦСКА (Москва)Рубин (Казань)1:2 тур 31 (2)
17471.19 ноя 11/12 (сб) дВолга (Нижний Новгород)Амкар (Пермь)1:2 тур 31 (4)
17472.19 ноя 11/12 (сб) дТерек (Грозный)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:0 тур 31 (2)
17473.19 ноя 11/12 (сб) дКраснодар (Краснодар)Спартак (Нальчик)3:2 тур 31 (2)
17474.20 ноя 11/12 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Кубань (Краснодар)2:1 тур 31 (2)
17475.20 ноя 11/12 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:0 тур 31 (3)
17476.20 ноя 11/12 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Томь (Томск)3:1 тур 31 (3)
17477.26 ноя 11/12 (сб) дСпартак (Нальчик)Терек (Грозный)3:0 тур 32 (2)
17478.26 ноя 11/12 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Волга (Нижний Новгород)1:0 тур 32 (2)
17479.26 ноя 11/12 (сб) дКубань (Краснодар)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 32 (3)
17480.26 ноя 11/12 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Динамо (Москва)2:0 тур 32 (3)
17481.27 ноя 11/12 (вс) дТомь (Томск)Краснодар (Краснодар)0:0 тур 32 (2)
17482.27 ноя 11/12 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Амкар (Пермь)1:1 тур 32 (2)
17483.27 ноя 11/12 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Москва)2:1 тур 32 (3)
17484.27 ноя 11/12 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)ЦСКА (Москва)2:1 тур 32 (4)
17485.3 мар 11/12 (сб) дТерек (Грозный)Томь (Томск)1:0 тур 33 (2)
17486.3 мар 11/12 (сб) дВолга (Нижний Новгород)Спартак (Нальчик)1:0 тур 33 (2)
17487.3 мар 11/12 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:2 тур 33 (3)
17488.3 мар 11/12 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Кубань (Краснодар)2:0 тур 33 (3)
17489.5 мар 11/12 (пн) дКраснодар (Краснодар)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 33 (2)
17490.5 мар 11/12 (пн) дДинамо (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)0:1 тур 33 (3)
17491.5 мар 11/12 (пн) дРубин (Казань)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 33 (3)
17492.6 мар 11/12 (вт) дАмкар (Пермь)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:1 тур 33 (2)
17493.9 мар 11/12 (пт) дЦСКА (Москва)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 34 (2)
17494.10 мар 11/12 (сб) дКраснодар (Краснодар)Терек (Грозный)1:3 тур 34 (2)
17495.11 мар 11/12 (вс) дРубин (Казань)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 34 (2)
17496.11 мар 11/12 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 34 (2)
17497.11 мар 11/12 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Кубань (Краснодар)1:1 тур 34 (2)
17498.12 мар 11/12 (пн) дТомь (Томск)Волга (Нижний Новгород)1:0 тур 34 (2)
17499.12 мар 11/12 (пн) дСпартак (Нальчик)Амкар (Пермь)1:2 тур 34 (2)
17500.12 мар 11/12 (пн) дАнжи (Махачкала)Спартак (Москва)0:0 тур 34 (3)



1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35  36   37   38   39  

Всего игр: 19258.
Хозяева - Гости
ВНП: +9231(48%)   =5371(28%)   -4656(24%).
Крупные победы: 2070 - 757.
Мячи: 29038 - 19555.


Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика
При поддержке сайта ФК "Динамо" (Москва)