FC-DYNAMO.RU > ЧЕМПИОНАТЫ

ДТ Клуб Соперник Сч
1501.16 сен 1948 (чт) дКрылья Советов (Москва)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)1:1 (1)
1502.17 сен 1948 (пт) дДинамо (Киев)Торпедо (Сталинград)1:1 (3)
1503.17 сен 1948 (пт) дВВС (Москва)Спартак (Москва)1:6 (1)
1504.18 сен 1948 (сб) дЗенит (Ленинград)ЦДКА (Москва)0:4 (1)
1505.18 сен 1948 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Тбилиси)6:2 (5)
1506.19 сен 1948 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Динамо (Ленинград)5:0 (3)
1507.19 сен 1948 (вс) дДинамо (Минск)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)2:2 (2)
1508.21 сен 1948 (вт) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:1 (1)
1509.21 сен 1948 (вт) дКрылья Советов (Москва)Зенит (Ленинград)3:0 (1)
1510.22 сен 1948 (ср) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Динамо (Тбилиси)0:0 (1)
1511.22 сен 1948 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Ленинград)3:0 (1)
1512.24 сен 1948 (пт) дЦДКА (Москва)Динамо (Москва)3:2 (3)
1513.17 апр 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Ереван)Зенит (Ленинград)0:1 (3)
1514.17 апр 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Торпедо (Москва)2:2 (4)
1515.17 апр 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Киев)Динамо (Ленинград)2:1 (2)
1516.17 апр 1949 (вс) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Спартак (Москва)0:0 (2)
1517.17 апр 1949 (вс) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Динамо (Минск)1:0 (2)
1518.17 апр 1949 (вс) дНефтяник (Баку)ВВС (Москва)1:0 (1)
1519.17 апр 1949 (вс) дШахтёр (Сталино)Локомотив (Москва)0:2 (1)
1520.21 апр 1949 (чт) дДинамо (Тбилиси)ВВС (Москва)2:0 (1)
1521.21 апр 1949 (чт) дДинамо (Киев)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 (3)
1522.21 апр 1949 (чт) дШахтёр (Сталино)Спартак (Москва)0:1 (2)
1523.21 апр 1949 (чт) дДинамо (Ереван)Торпедо (Москва)0:3 (3)
1524.21 апр 1949 (чт) дНефтяник (Баку)Зенит (Ленинград)0:0 (1)
1525.21 апр 1949 (чт) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Динамо (Минск)3:0 (1)
1526.22 апр 1949 (пт) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Динамо (Ленинград)1:0 (1)
1527.23 апр 1949 (сб) нКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Динамо (Москва)1:2 Тбилиси (1)
1528.24 апр 1949 (вс) нДаугава (Рига)ЦДКА (Москва)0:3 Тбилиси (1)
1529.24 апр 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Ереван)ВВС (Москва)2:1 (3)
1530.25 апр 1949 (пн) дДинамо (Киев)Спартак (Москва)0:0 (3)
1531.25 апр 1949 (пн) дНефтяник (Баку)Торпедо (Москва)1:1 (1)
1532.25 апр 1949 (пн) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Зенит (Ленинград)0:1 (1)
1533.25 апр 1949 (пн) дШахтёр (Сталино)Динамо (Минск)2:1 (1)
1534.26 апр 1949 (вт) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 (1)
1535.26 апр 1949 (вт) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Динамо (Ленинград)3:1 (2)
1536.29 апр 1949 (пт) дДаугава (Рига)Динамо (Ереван)1:1 (3)
1537.30 апр 1949 (сб) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Спартак (Москва)0:2 (1)
1538.2 май 1949 (пн) дДаугава (Рига)Нефтяник (Баку)0:1 (1)
1539.2 май 1949 (пн) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Локомотив (Харьков)1:1 (2)
1540.2 май 1949 (пн) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 (3)
1541.2 май 1949 (пн) дДинамо (Киев)Шахтёр (Сталино)2:0 (2)
1542.2 май 1949 (пн) дДинамо (Москва)ЦДКА (Москва)3:1 (3)
1543.2 май 1949 (пн) дДинамо (Минск)Динамо (Ленинград)2:2 (1)
1544.4 май 1949 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Зенит (Ленинград)1:1 (2)
1545.5 май 1949 (чт) дВВС (Москва)Шахтёр (Сталино)3:1 (1)
1546.6 май 1949 (пт) дЦДКА (Москва)Торпедо (Сталинград)2:1 (3)
1547.6 май 1949 (пт) дДинамо (Минск)Динамо (Ереван)3:2 (2)
1548.6 май 1949 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Нефтяник (Баку)1:1 (1)
1549.7 май 1949 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Локомотив (Харьков)3:0 (2)
1550.8 май 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Ленинград)Зенит (Ленинград)0:0 (3)
1551.8 май 1949 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Тбилиси)0:1 (2)
1552.8 май 1949 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Динамо (Киев)2:2 (3)
1553.9 май 1949 (пн) дТорпедо (Москва)Шахтёр (Сталино)5:0 (2)
1554.10 май 1949 (вт) дДинамо (Минск)Даугава (Рига)1:2 (1)
1555.10 май 1949 (вт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Ереван)1:2 (2)
1556.11 май 1949 (ср) дВВС (Москва)Локомотив (Харьков)0:0 (1)
1557.12 май 1949 (чт) дЦДКА (Москва)Динамо (Тбилиси)2:0 (2)
1558.12 май 1949 (чт) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Торпедо (Сталинград)0:0 (1)
1559.13 май 1949 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Нефтяник (Баку)4:1 (1)
1560.13 май 1949 (пт) дЗенит (Ленинград)Шахтёр (Сталино)2:0 (2)
1561.14 май 1949 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Динамо (Ереван)7:1 (3)
1562.14 май 1949 (сб) дДинамо (Ленинград)Даугава (Рига)2:0 (1)
1563.15 май 1949 (вс) дВВС (Москва)Динамо (Киев)1:2 (2)
1564.15 май 1949 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Локомотив (Харьков)5:0 (2)
1565.16 май 1949 (пн) дТорпедо (Москва)Торпедо (Сталинград)1:1 (3)
1566.16 май 1949 (пн) дДинамо (Минск)Динамо (Тбилиси)2:2 (1)
1567.17 май 1949 (вт) дСпартак (Москва)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)5:0 (1)
1568.18 май 1949 (ср) дНефтяник (Баку)ЦДКА (Москва)1:2 (1)
1569.18 май 1949 (ср) дШахтёр (Сталино)Динамо (Ереван)1:0 (2)
1570.19 май 1949 (чт) дДинамо (Москва)Динамо (Киев)4:1 (3)
1571.19 май 1949 (чт) дЗенит (Ленинград)Торпедо (Сталинград)1:0 (2)
1572.20 май 1949 (пт) дДинамо (Ленинград)Динамо (Тбилиси)0:0 (1)
1573.20 май 1949 (пт) дВВС (Москва)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)1:0 (1)
1574.20 май 1949 (пт) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Торпедо (Москва)2:3 (2)
1575.21 май 1949 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Даугава (Рига)2:0 (1)
1576.23 май 1949 (пн) дДинамо (Ереван)ЦДКА (Москва)0:6 (3)
1577.24 май 1949 (вт) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Торпедо (Сталинград)2:0 (1)
1578.24 май 1949 (вт) дВВС (Москва)Спартак (Москва)1:4 (2)
1579.24 май 1949 (вт) дНефтяник (Баку)Динамо (Москва)1:1 (2)
1580.24 май 1949 (вт) дЗенит (Ленинград)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)1:0 (1)
1581.25 май 1949 (ср) дДаугава (Рига)Динамо (Киев)1:0 (2)
1582.25 май 1949 (ср) дДинамо (Ленинград)Локомотив (Москва)3:2 (2)
1583.25 май 1949 (ср) дДинамо (Минск)Торпедо (Москва)1:4 (2)
1584.25 май 1949 (ср) дШахтёр (Сталино)Динамо (Тбилиси)2:3 (3)
1585.28 май 1949 (сб) дНефтяник (Баку)Динамо (Ереван)2:1 (3)
1586.28 май 1949 (сб) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Зенит (Ленинград)0:1 (1)
1587.29 май 1949 (вс) дДаугава (Рига)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)1:2 (2)
1588.29 май 1949 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Ленинград)8:1 (1)
1589.29 май 1949 (вс) дШахтёр (Сталино)ЦДКА (Москва)1:4 (4)
1590.29 май 1949 (вс) дТорпедо (Сталинград)ВВС (Москва)1:1 (1)
1591.29 май 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Динамо (Москва)0:1 (5)
1592.29 май 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Киев)Динамо (Минск)4:0 (2)
1593.30 май 1949 (пн) дЛокомотив (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)2:1 (2)
1594.2 июн 1949 (чт) дЗенит (Ленинград)Спартак (Москва)5:0 (1)
1595.2 июн 1949 (чт) дДинамо (Ереван)Динамо (Тбилиси)1:2 (4)
1596.2 июн 1949 (чт) дВВС (Москва)Даугава (Рига)5:0 (1)
1597.2 июн 1949 (чт) дЛокомотив (Харьков)ЦДКА (Москва)0:1 (1)
1598.3 июн 1949 (пт) дДинамо (Минск)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)2:2 (1)
1599.3 июн 1949 (пт) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Динамо (Москва)0:0 (2)
1600.5 июн 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Киев)Торпедо (Москва)2:2 (2)
1601.5 июн 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Ереван)Динамо (Ленинград)0:4 (3)
1602.6 июн 1949 (пн) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Шахтёр (Сталино)3:0 (1)
1603.6 июн 1949 (пн) дЗенит (Ленинград)Даугава (Рига)1:0 (1)
1604.6 июн 1949 (пн) дВВС (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:0 (1)
1605.6 июн 1949 (пн) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Нефтяник (Баку)0:0 (1)
1606.7 июн 1949 (вт) дЦДКА (Москва)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)0:1 (3)
1607.8 июн 1949 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Динамо (Минск)2:0 (1)
1608.10 июн 1949 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Ереван)2:2 (2)
1609.10 июн 1949 (пт) дНефтяник (Баку)Динамо (Ленинград)1:1 (2)
1610.11 июн 1949 (сб) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Шахтёр (Сталино)0:0 (1)
1611.11 июн 1949 (сб) дЦДКА (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)8:0 (3)
1612.11 июн 1949 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 (2)
1613.11 июн 1949 (сб) дДинамо (Киев)Динамо (Тбилиси)1:0 (2)
1614.12 июн 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Минск)ВВС (Москва)0:1 (1)
1615.12 июн 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Зенит (Ленинград)8:0 (1)
1616.12 июн 1949 (вс) дДаугава (Рига)Локомотив (Харьков)0:3 (1)
1617.15 июн 1949 (ср) дДинамо (Киев)Динамо (Ереван)2:0 (4)
1618.15 июн 1949 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Динамо (Ленинград)1:2 (2)
1619.15 июн 1949 (ср) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Нефтяник (Баку)0:0 (1)
1620.15 июн 1949 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Тбилиси)1:1 (1)
1621.16 июн 1949 (чт) дДаугава (Рига)Шахтёр (Сталино)1:1 (2)
1622.16 июн 1949 (чт) дДинамо (Минск)Спартак (Москва)0:5 (2)
1623.16 июн 1949 (чт) дТорпедо (Москва)ЦДКА (Москва)2:4 (5)
1624.17 июн 1949 (пт) дВВС (Москва)Динамо (Москва)0:2 (1)
1625.19 июн 1949 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Ленинград)0:2 (2)
1626.19 июн 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Киев)Торпедо (Сталинград)1:0 (2)
1627.20 июн 1949 (пн) дДинамо (Ереван)Локомотив (Харьков)1:3 (2)
1628.20 июн 1949 (пн) дДаугава (Рига)Динамо (Тбилиси)1:3 (1)
1629.20 июн 1949 (пн) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Нефтяник (Баку)3:0 (1)
1630.20 июн 1949 (пн) дЗенит (Ленинград)Динамо (Минск)3:0 (1)
1631.20 июн 1949 (пн) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)3:0 (1)
1632.21 июн 1949 (вт) дЦДКА (Москва)ВВС (Москва)3:0 (1)
1633.22 июн 1949 (ср) дШахтёр (Сталино)Динамо (Москва)0:1 (2)
1634.25 июн 1949 (сб) дВВС (Москва)Зенит (Ленинград)2:2 (1)
1635.25 июн 1949 (сб) дЦДКА (Москва)Динамо (Киев)2:3 (2)
1636.25 июн 1949 (сб) дДаугава (Рига)Спартак (Москва)1:3 (1)
1637.25 июн 1949 (сб) дНефтяник (Баку)Локомотив (Харьков)1:2 (1)
1638.25 июн 1949 (сб) дШахтёр (Сталино)Динамо (Ленинград)0:5 (3)
1639.26 июн 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)6:0 (2)
1640.26 июн 1949 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Москва)0:1 (3)
1641.26 июн 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Ереван)Торпедо (Сталинград)1:1 (3)
1642.29 июн 1949 (ср) дЦДКА (Москва)Динамо (Минск)4:1 (4)
1643.29 июн 1949 (ср) дЗенит (Ленинград)Локомотив (Москва)1:3 (1)
1644.30 июн 1949 (чт) дДинамо (Ереван)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)1:1 (2)
1645.30 июн 1949 (чт) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Динамо (Киев)1:2 (3)
1646.30 июн 1949 (чт) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Торпедо (Сталинград)0:3 (1)
1647.30 июн 1949 (чт) дШахтёр (Сталино)Нефтяник (Баку)0:0 (2)
1648.30 июн 1949 (чт) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Москва)1:4 (3)
1649.30 июн 1949 (чт) дДинамо (Ленинград)ВВС (Москва)1:1 (1)
1650.1 июл 1949 (пт) дТорпедо (Москва)Даугава (Рига)2:0 (2)
1651.3 июл 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Минск)Локомотив (Москва)3:0 (1)
1652.3 июл 1949 (вс) дЗенит (Ленинград)ЦДКА (Москва)3:3 (2)
1653.4 июл 1949 (пн) дДинамо (Ленинград)Динамо (Москва)1:0 (1)
1654.4 июл 1949 (пн) дШахтёр (Сталино)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)1:2 (1)
1655.5 июл 1949 (вт) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Даугава (Рига)1:2 (1)
1656.5 июл 1949 (вт) дСпартак (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)3:3 (2)
1657.6 июл 1949 (ср) дДинамо (Киев)Нефтяник (Баку)2:1 (2)
1658.8 июл 1949 (пт) дДинамо (Ленинград)ЦДКА (Москва)1:3 (3)
1659.8 июл 1949 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Москва)1:4 (1)
1660.8 июл 1949 (пт) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)0:0 (1)
1661.9 июл 1949 (сб) дВВС (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)4:3 (2)
1662.10 июл 1949 (вс) дЗенит (Ленинград)Динамо (Киев)2:0 (2)
1663.10 июл 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Минск)Нефтяник (Баку)2:1 (1)
1664.12 июл 1949 (вт) дДаугава (Рига)Динамо (Москва)0:2 (2)
1665.12 июл 1949 (вт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Шахтёр (Сталино)1:1 (1)
1666.13 июл 1949 (ср) дЦДКА (Москва)Спартак (Москва)1:0 (1)
1667.13 июл 1949 (ср) дДинамо (Ленинград)Динамо (Киев)0:4 (2)
1668.14 июл 1949 (чт) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Тбилиси)2:2 (1)
1669.14 июл 1949 (чт) дЗенит (Ленинград)Динамо (Ереван)2:0 (4)
1670.14 июл 1949 (чт) дДинамо (Минск)Торпедо (Сталинград)3:1 (1)
1671.15 июл 1949 (пт) дВВС (Москва)Нефтяник (Баку)0:0 (1)
1672.16 июл 1949 (сб) дЦДКА (Москва)Даугава (Рига)4:0 (1)
1673.16 июл 1949 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Харьков)2:2 (1)
1674.16 июл 1949 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)5:0 (1)
1675.17 июл 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Минск)Шахтёр (Сталино)0:2 (1)
1676.18 июл 1949 (пн) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Ереван)2:1 (2)
1677.18 июл 1949 (пн) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Киев)0:3 (2)
1678.18 июл 1949 (пн) дДинамо (Ленинград)Торпедо (Сталинград)2:0 (2)
1679.19 июл 1949 (вт) дВВС (Москва)Динамо (Тбилиси)3:2 (1)
1680.19 июл 1949 (вт) дЗенит (Ленинград)Нефтяник (Баку)3:0 (1)
1681.21 июл 1949 (чт) дСпартак (Москва)Шахтёр (Сталино)0:0 (1)
1682.21 июл 1949 (чт) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Даугава (Рига)3:2 (1)
1683.21 июл 1949 (чт) дДинамо (Ленинград)Локомотив (Харьков)1:1 (1)
1684.22 июл 1949 (пт) дЦДКА (Москва)Динамо (Москва)2:1 (3)
1685.22 июл 1949 (пт) дДинамо (Минск)Динамо (Киев)0:0 (4)
1686.23 июл 1949 (сб) дЗенит (Ленинград)Динамо (Тбилиси)2:2 (1)
1687.23 июл 1949 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Нефтяник (Баку)1:0 (2)
1688.24 июл 1949 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Торпедо (Сталинград)4:1 (1)
1689.25 июл 1949 (пн) дДинамо (Ленинград)Шахтёр (Сталино)5:0 (1)
1690.25 июл 1949 (пн) дДинамо (Минск)Локомотив (Харьков)2:1 (1)
1691.25 июл 1949 (пн) дВВС (Москва)Динамо (Ереван)3:0 (1)
1692.26 июл 1949 (вт) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)ЦДКА (Москва)1:0 (2)
1693.26 июл 1949 (вт) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Киев)3:0 (4)
1694.27 июл 1949 (ср) дНефтяник (Баку)Даугава (Рига)0:1 (1)
1695.28 июл 1949 (чт) дДинамо (Москва)ВВС (Москва)1:0 (1)
1696.28 июл 1949 (чт) дЗенит (Ленинград)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 (2)
1697.29 июл 1949 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Торпедо (Сталинград)8:2 (5)
1698.29 июл 1949 (пт) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Динамо (Тбилиси)0:1 (1)
1699.30 июл 1949 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)2:0 (1)
1700.31 июл 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Ереван)Даугава (Рига)2:0 (1)
1701.1 авг 1949 (пн) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Динамо (Москва)2:1 (4)
1702.1 авг 1949 (пн) дШахтёр (Сталино)Торпедо (Москва)0:3 (2)
1703.2 авг 1949 (вт) дЗенит (Ленинград)Динамо (Ленинград)3:2 (1)
1704.3 авг 1949 (ср) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Спартак (Москва)2:3 (1)
1705.3 авг 1949 (ср) дТорпедо (Сталинград)ЦДКА (Москва)3:1 (1)
1706.3 авг 1949 (ср) дДинамо (Киев)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)1:1 (2)
1707.4 авг 1949 (чт) дНефтяник (Баку)Локомотив (Москва)2:0 (1)
1708.4 авг 1949 (чт) дДинамо (Ереван)Динамо (Минск)0:2 (3)
1709.4 авг 1949 (чт) дДаугава (Рига)ВВС (Москва)1:0 (1)
1710.5 авг 1949 (пт) дДинамо (Москва)Шахтёр (Сталино)10:1 (2)
1711.7 авг 1949 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Локомотив (Харьков)3:0 (2)
1712.7 авг 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Тбилиси)ЦДКА (Москва)1:6 (1)
1713.7 авг 1949 (вс) дНефтяник (Баку)Спартак (Москва)1:4 (1)
1714.7 авг 1949 (вс) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)3:1 (1)
1715.8 авг 1949 (пн) дДинамо (Киев)ВВС (Москва)0:4 (2)
1716.8 авг 1949 (пн) дДаугава (Рига)Динамо (Ленинград)1:1 (1)
1717.8 авг 1949 (пн) дДинамо (Ереван)Локомотив (Москва)3:1 (1)
1718.9 авг 1949 (вт) дШахтёр (Сталино)Зенит (Ленинград)1:2 (1)
1719.11 авг 1949 (чт) дДаугава (Рига)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 (2)
1720.11 авг 1949 (чт) дДинамо (Ереван)Спартак (Москва)1:2 (3)
1721.11 авг 1949 (чт) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Динамо (Минск)6:1 (3)
1722.11 авг 1949 (чт) дДинамо (Киев)Динамо (Москва)2:6 (4)
1723.12 авг 1949 (пт) дЦДКА (Москва)Локомотив (Харьков)5:1 (3)
1724.12 авг 1949 (пт) дДинамо (Ленинград)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)1:1 (1)
1725.13 авг 1949 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)ВВС (Москва)5:0 (1)
1726.13 авг 1949 (сб) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Зенит (Ленинград)1:2 (1)
1727.14 авг 1949 (вс) дНефтяник (Баку)Динамо (Минск)3:0 (1)
1728.15 авг 1949 (пн) дСпартак (Москва)Даугава (Рига)6:1 (1)
1729.15 авг 1949 (пн) дШахтёр (Сталино)Динамо (Киев)1:0 (3)
1730.16 авг 1949 (вт) дЦДКА (Москва)Динамо (Ленинград)2:0 (2)
1731.17 авг 1949 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Динамо (Тбилиси)4:1 (2)
1732.17 авг 1949 (ср) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Локомотив (Москва)0:5 (2)
1733.18 авг 1949 (чт) дВВС (Москва)Торпедо (Сталинград)3:1 (1)
1734.18 авг 1949 (чт) дДинамо (Ереван)Нефтяник (Баку)1:0 (1)
1735.18 авг 1949 (чт) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Зенит (Ленинград)2:2 (1)
1736.19 авг 1949 (пт) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Киев)1:0 (2)
1737.20 авг 1949 (сб) дЦДКА (Москва)Шахтёр (Сталино)4:0 (2)
1738.21 авг 1949 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)ВВС (Москва)1:0 (1)
1739.21 авг 1949 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Ленинград)1:3 (1)
1740.22 авг 1949 (пн) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Минск)2:2 (2)
1741.22 авг 1949 (пн) дДаугава (Рига)Зенит (Ленинград)0:1 (1)
1742.22 авг 1949 (пн) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Динамо (Ереван)2:0 (1)
1743.22 авг 1949 (пн) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Динамо (Тбилиси)2:2 (1)
1744.23 авг 1949 (вт) дДинамо (Москва)Нефтяник (Баку)2:1 (1)
1745.25 авг 1949 (чт) дДаугава (Рига)Локомотив (Москва)1:0 (1)
1746.25 авг 1949 (чт) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Шахтёр (Сталино)2:1 (1)
1747.25 авг 1949 (чт) дЛокомотив (Харьков)ВВС (Москва)0:0 (2)
1748.26 авг 1949 (пт) дДинамо (Москва)Торпедо (Сталинград)1:1 (1)
1749.26 авг 1949 (пт) дДинамо (Ленинград)Динамо (Ереван)2:4 (3)
1750.28 авг 1949 (вс) дШахтёр (Сталино)Локомотив (Харьков)1:1 (2)
1751.29 авг 1949 (пн) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Минск)6:0 (1)
1752.29 авг 1949 (пн) дДинамо (Киев)Даугава (Рига)1:0 (2)
1753.30 авг 1949 (вт) дДинамо (Ленинград)Нефтяник (Баку)2:1 (1)
1754.30 авг 1949 (вт) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Динамо (Тбилиси)1:2 (2)
1755.3 сен 1949 (сб) дШахтёр (Сталино)ВВС (Москва)1:1 (1)
1756.5 сен 1949 (пн) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Динамо (Ереван)4:2 (2)
1757.5 сен 1949 (пн) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Нефтяник (Баку)1:1 (1)
1758.7 сен 1949 (ср) дВВС (Москва)ЦДКА (Москва)1:1 (2)
1759.8 сен 1949 (чт) дТорпедо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:0 (1)
1760.8 сен 1949 (чт) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Спартак (Москва)0:6 (1)
1761.9 сен 1949 (пт) дНефтяник (Баку)Динамо (Тбилиси)0:1 (1)
1762.9 сен 1949 (пт) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Динамо (Ереван)2:0 (2)
1763.9 сен 1949 (пт) дДинамо (Киев)Локомотив (Харьков)4:3 (2)
1764.11 сен 1949 (вс) дДаугава (Рига)Динамо (Минск)3:2 (1)
1765.11 сен 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Динамо (Ленинград)2:2 (1)
1766.12 сен 1949 (пн) дТорпедо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)6:1 (1)
1767.13 сен 1949 (вт) дШахтёр (Сталино)Торпедо (Сталинград)2:3 (1)
1768.13 сен 1949 (вт) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Динамо (Киев)6:1 (3)
1769.13 сен 1949 (вт) дСпартак (Москва)ЦДКА (Москва)1:2 (2)
1770.13 сен 1949 (вт) дЗенит (Ленинград)ВВС (Москва)2:1 (1)
1771.16 сен 1949 (пт) дДинамо (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)2:1 (2)
1772.16 сен 1949 (пт) дНефтяник (Баку)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)0:0 (1)
1773.16 сен 1949 (пт) дЗенит (Ленинград)Локомотив (Харьков)0:3 (1)
1774.17 сен 1949 (сб) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Шахтёр (Сталино)5:0 (1)
1775.17 сен 1949 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Спартак (Москва)4:6 (2)
1776.17 сен 1949 (сб) дВВС (Москва)Динамо (Ленинград)3:0 (1)
1777.17 сен 1949 (сб) дДинамо (Минск)ЦДКА (Москва)0:0 (3)
1778.17 сен 1949 (сб) дДаугава (Рига)Торпедо (Сталинград)1:1 (1)
1779.17 сен 1949 (сб) дДинамо (Ереван)Динамо (Киев)2:1 (3)
1780.20 сен 1949 (вт) дДинамо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 (1)
1781.21 сен 1949 (ср) дДинамо (Ленинград)Спартак (Москва)1:2 (1)
1782.21 сен 1949 (ср) дЦДКА (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)2:2 (2)
1783.21 сен 1949 (ср) дДинамо (Минск)Зенит (Ленинград)2:0 (1)
1784.21 сен 1949 (ср) дДинамо (Ереван)Шахтёр (Сталино)1:0 (3)
1785.21 сен 1949 (ср) дНефтяник (Баку)Динамо (Киев)0:1 (8)
1786.21 сен 1949 (ср) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Даугава (Рига)0:0 (1)
1787.21 сен 1949 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)ВВС (Москва)2:2 (2)
1788.25 сен 1949 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)ЦДКА (Москва)1:1 (2)
1789.25 сен 1949 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Зенит (Ленинград)2:1 (2)
1790.25 сен 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Ереван)Динамо (Москва)3:4 (1)
1791.25 сен 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Ленинград)Торпедо (Москва)3:1 (4)
1792.25 сен 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Даугава (Рига)2:0 (1)
1793.25 сен 1949 (вс) дНефтяник (Баку)Шахтёр (Сталино)0:0 (1)
1794.25 сен 1949 (вс) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Динамо (Киев)0:2 (3)
1795.25 сен 1949 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Локомотив (Харьков)2:0 (1)
1796.26 сен 1949 (пн) дВВС (Москва)Динамо (Минск)3:1 (1)
1797.29 сен 1949 (чт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Зенит (Ленинград)6:1 (1)
1798.29 сен 1949 (чт) дНефтяник (Баку)Торпедо (Сталинград)4:1 (1)
1799.29 сен 1949 (чт) дДинамо (Киев)ЦДКА (Москва)0:2 (3)
1800.29 сен 1949 (чт) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Динамо (Ленинград)1:1 (1)
1801.30 сен 1949 (пт) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Динамо (Минск)2:0 (2)
1802.30 сен 1949 (пт) дТорпедо (Москва)ВВС (Москва)0:2 (2)
1803.30 сен 1949 (пт) дШахтёр (Сталино)Даугава (Рига)1:0 (1)
1804.1 окт 1949 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)5:4 (1)
1805.3 окт 1949 (пн) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Локомотив (Харьков)4:1 (1)
1806.3 окт 1949 (пн) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Динамо (Ереван)2:1 (1)
1807.4 окт 1949 (вт) дЦДКА (Москва)Нефтяник (Баку)4:0 (3)
1808.5 окт 1949 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Минск)2:1 (1)
1809.6 окт 1949 (чт) дЗенит (Ленинград)Динамо (Москва)1:6 (8)
1810.6 окт 1949 (чт) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Торпедо (Москва)1:2 (2)
1811.7 окт 1949 (пт) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Локомотив (Москва)1:0 (1)
1812.8 окт 1949 (сб) дЦДКА (Москва)Динамо (Ереван)0:0 (2)
1813.9 окт 1949 (вс) дДинамо (Ленинград)Динамо (Минск)0:2 (1)
1814.10 окт 1949 (пн) дДинамо (Москва)Даугава (Рига)6:0 (2)
1815.10 окт 1949 (пн) дДинамо (Киев)Зенит (Ленинград)1:0 (3)
1816.10 окт 1949 (пн) дТорпедо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)0:0 (2)
1817.14 окт 1949 (пт) дЦДКА (Москва)Зенит (Ленинград)1:1 (1)
1818.14 окт 1949 (пт) дДинамо (Минск)Динамо (Москва)0:2 (1)
1819.16 апр 1950 (вс) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Динамо (Москва)1:3 (1)
1820.16 апр 1950 (вс) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Спартак (Москва)2:0 (1)
1821.16 апр 1950 (вс) дДинамо (Киев)Динамо (Ленинград)2:2 (2)
1822.16 апр 1950 (вс) дНефтяник (Баку)Зенит (Ленинград)1:4 (1)
1823.16 апр 1950 (вс) дДинамо (Ереван)Торпедо (Москва)1:1 (2)
1824.16 апр 1950 (вс) нШахтёр (Сталино)Даугава (Рига)1:0 Макеевка (2)
1825.16 апр 1950 (вс) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 (1)
1826.17 апр 1950 (пн) дСпартак (Тбилиси)Динамо (Минск)2:1 (2)
1827.19 апр 1950 (ср) дТорпедо (Сталинград)ЦДКА (Москва)1:1 (2)
1828.20 апр 1950 (чт) дДинамо (Ереван)Динамо (Москва)1:1 (1)
1829.20 апр 1950 (чт) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Зенит (Ленинград)1:3 (1)
1830.20 апр 1950 (чт) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Даугава (Рига)1:0 (3)
1831.20 апр 1950 (чт) нШахтёр (Сталино)Динамо (Ленинград)0:1 Макеевка (3)
1832.20 апр 1950 (чт) дДинамо (Киев)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 (2)
1833.20 апр 1950 (чт) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Спартак (Москва)0:0 (1)
1834.20 апр 1950 (чт) дСпартак (Тбилиси)Торпедо (Москва)2:1 (5)
1835.21 апр 1950 (пт) дНефтяник (Баку)Динамо (Минск)0:2 ан. (1)
1836.23 апр 1950 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)ЦДКА (Москва)0:0 (1)
1837.23 апр 1950 (вс) дТорпедо (Сталинград)ВВС (Москва)2:6 (1)
1838.24 апр 1950 (пн) нШахтёр (Сталино)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 Макеевка (1)
1839.24 апр 1950 (пн) дДинамо (Киев)Даугава (Рига)1:0 (2)
1840.24 апр 1950 (пн) дСпартак (Тбилиси)Зенит (Ленинград)1:4 (2)
1841.24 апр 1950 (пн) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Динамо (Ленинград)0:2 (2)
1842.24 апр 1950 (пн) дНефтяник (Баку)Динамо (Москва)0:0 (1)
1843.25 апр 1950 (вт) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Торпедо (Москва)2:1 (2)
1844.25 апр 1950 (вт) дДинамо (Ереван)Динамо (Минск)2:0 (1)
1845.27 апр 1950 (чт) дДинамо (Киев)Спартак (Москва)0:0 (2)
1846.28 апр 1950 (пт) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Шахтёр (Сталино)1:0 (3)
1847.28 апр 1950 (пт) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)ВВС (Москва)1:0 (2)
1848.28 апр 1950 (пт) дДинамо (Ереван)Зенит (Ленинград)2:4 (1)
1849.28 апр 1950 (пт) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Локомотив (Москва)2:2 (1)
1850.28 апр 1950 (пт) дДаугава (Рига)Динамо (Ленинград)1:0 (2)
1851.28 апр 1950 (пт) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Динамо (Минск)2:1 (5)
1852.29 апр 1950 (сб) дНефтяник (Баку)Спартак (Тбилиси)2:0 (3)
1853.2 май 1950 (вт) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Москва)1:0 (2)
1854.2 май 1950 (вт) дЛокомотив (Харьков)ЦДКА (Москва)1:1 (2)
1855.2 май 1950 (вт) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Динамо (Ереван)0:0 (2)
1856.2 май 1950 (вт) дДинамо (Ленинград)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 (1)
1857.2 май 1950 (вт) нШахтёр (Сталино)ВВС (Москва)1:2 Макеевка (1)
1858.2 май 1950 (вт) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Торпедо (Сталинград)0:0 (2)
1859.2 май 1950 (вт) дДаугава (Рига)Спартак (Москва)2:0 (2)
1860.2 май 1950 (вт) дДинамо (Минск)Динамо (Киев)1:1 (4)
1861.6 май 1950 (сб) дВВС (Москва)Нефтяник (Баку)4:0 (1)
1862.6 май 1950 (сб) дДаугава (Рига)Динамо (Москва)2:0 (1)
1863.7 май 1950 (вс) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Динамо (Тбилиси)0:3 (1)
1864.7 май 1950 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Спартак (Тбилиси)4:1 (4)
1865.7 май 1950 (вс) дДинамо (Минск)Торпедо (Москва)3:0 (3)
1866.7 май 1950 (вс) дДинамо (Киев)ЦДКА (Москва)0:2 (2)
1867.7 май 1950 (вс) нШахтёр (Сталино)Торпедо (Сталинград)3:1 (1)
1868.7 май 1950 (вс) дДинамо (Ленинград)Зенит (Ленинград)4:0 (2)
1869.9 май 1950 (вт) дВВС (Москва)Динамо (Ереван)1:3 (3)
1870.10 май 1950 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Даугава (Рига)2:2 (3)
1871.10 май 1950 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Спартак (Тбилиси)1:0 (3)
1872.10 май 1950 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Нефтяник (Баку)4:0 (1)
1873.10 май 1950 (ср) дДинамо (Ленинград)Динамо (Москва)2:0 (1)
1874.10 май 1950 (ср) дДинамо (Минск)Локомотив (Харьков)4:3 (3)
1875.11 май 1950 (чт) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Динамо (Тбилиси)1:4 (1)
1876.11 май 1950 (чт) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Киев)0:3 (4)
1877.12 май 1950 (пт) дЦДКА (Москва)Шахтёр (Сталино)2:1 ан. (3)
1878.14 май 1950 (вс) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Спартак (Тбилиси)1:0 (2)
1879.14 май 1950 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Даугава (Рига)0:0 (4)
1880.14 май 1950 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Ленинград)6:0 (1)
1881.14 май 1950 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Нефтяник (Баку)1:0 (3)
1882.15 май 1950 (пн) дВВС (Москва)Динамо (Тбилиси)0:4 (3)
1883.16 май 1950 (вт) дДинамо (Минск)Шахтёр (Сталино)2:3 (3)
1884.16 май 1950 (вт) дЛокомотив (Москва)ЦДКА (Москва)3:5 (7)
1885.17 май 1950 (ср) дЗенит (Ленинград)Локомотив (Харьков)2:0 (3)
1886.17 май 1950 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Динамо (Киев)3:1 (2)
1887.18 май 1950 (чт) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Ереван)4:0 (2)
1888.20 май 1950 (сб) дЗенит (Ленинград)Динамо (Минск)5:1 (1)
1889.20 май 1950 (сб) дВВС (Москва)Спартак (Тбилиси)1:0 (2)
1890.20 май 1950 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 (2)
1891.21 май 1950 (вс) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Нефтяник (Баку)0:3 (1)
1892.21 май 1950 (вс) дЦДКА (Москва)Даугава (Рига)2:0 (1)
1893.21 май 1950 (вс) нШахтёр (Сталино)Торпедо (Москва)1:1 (2)
1894.21 май 1950 (вс) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Динамо (Москва)0:2 (2)
1895.22 май 1950 (пн) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Тбилиси)1:1 (1)
1896.23 май 1950 (вт) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Динамо (Ереван)2:1 (4)
1897.24 май 1950 (ср) дЦДКА (Москва)Динамо (Минск)2:0 (3)
1898.25 май 1950 (чт) нШахтёр (Сталино)Динамо (Москва)0:1 (2)
1899.25 май 1950 (чт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Нефтяник (Баку)2:1 (2)
1900.25 май 1950 (чт) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Ленинград)2:1 (6)
1901.26 май 1950 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Зенит (Ленинград)0:0 (1)
1902.26 май 1950 (пт) дДаугава (Рига)Динамо (Тбилиси)1:1 (4)
1903.26 май 1950 (пт) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Спартак (Тбилиси)0:1 (1)
1904.27 май 1950 (сб) дДинамо (Киев)ВВС (Москва)1:3 (2)
1905.27 май 1950 (сб) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Динамо (Ереван)0:2 (1)
1906.28 май 1950 (вс) дДинамо (Минск)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)1:2 (1)
1907.29 май 1950 (пн) дТорпедо (Москва)ЦДКА (Москва)1:1 (3)
1908.30 май 1950 (вт) дДинамо (Москва)Зенит (Ленинград)3:4 (1)
1909.30 май 1950 (вт) дСпартак (Тбилиси)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 (2)
1910.31 май 1950 (ср) дНефтяник (Баку)Динамо (Киев)0:0 (2)
1911.31 май 1950 (ср) дДинамо (Ереван)Шахтёр (Сталино)4:1 (2)
1912.31 май 1950 (ср) дВВС (Москва)Динамо (Ленинград)1:1 (1)
1913.1 июн 1950 (чт) дДинамо (Минск)Торпедо (Сталинград)3:1 (1)
1914.1 июн 1950 (чт) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Динамо (Тбилиси)1:0 (2)
1915.2 июн 1950 (пт) дТорпедо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)2:4 (4)
1916.3 июн 1950 (сб) дЦДКА (Москва)Зенит (Ленинград)0:0 (1)
1917.4 июн 1950 (вс) дСпартак (Тбилиси)Динамо (Киев)2:1 (2)
1918.4 июн 1950 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)4:0 (1)
1919.4 июн 1950 (вс) дНефтяник (Баку)Шахтёр (Сталино)1:0 (1)
1920.4 июн 1950 (вс) дДинамо (Ереван)Локомотив (Харьков)1:2 (2)
1921.4 июн 1950 (вс) дДаугава (Рига)Торпедо (Сталинград)1:1 (1)
1922.5 июн 1950 (пн) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Локомотив (Москва)5:1 (1)
1923.6 июн 1950 (вт) дВВС (Москва)Спартак (Москва)1:2 (1)
1924.7 июн 1950 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Зенит (Ленинград)0:4 (5)
1925.8 июн 1950 (чт) дЦДКА (Москва)Динамо (Москва)2:0 (1)
1926.8 июн 1950 (чт) дДинамо (Ленинград)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)1:2 (2)
1927.8 июн 1950 (чт) дНефтяник (Баку)Локомотив (Харьков)0:2 (1)
1928.8 июн 1950 (чт) дДинамо (Минск)Даугава (Рига)2:4 (1)
1929.8 июн 1950 (чт) дДинамо (Ереван)Локомотив (Москва)3:1 (2)
1930.9 июн 1950 (пт) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Динамо (Киев)2:0 (2)
1931.10 июн 1950 (сб) дСпартак (Тбилиси)Шахтёр (Сталино)0:0 (3)
1932.11 июн 1950 (вс) дЗенит (Ленинград)Торпедо (Сталинград)0:1 (2)
1933.11 июн 1950 (вс) дНефтяник (Баку)Торпедо (Москва)0:2 (3)
1934.12 июн 1950 (пн) дСпартак (Москва)ЦДКА (Москва)1:2 (2)
1935.12 июн 1950 (пн) дДаугава (Рига)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)1:2 (2)
1936.13 июн 1950 (вт) дДинамо (Тбилиси)Шахтёр (Сталино)3:1 (1)
1937.13 июн 1950 (вт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Минск)2:0 (1)
1938.13 июн 1950 (вт) дДинамо (Ереван)Динамо (Киев)0:0 (2)
1939.14 июн 1950 (ср) дДинамо (Ленинград)Торпедо (Сталинград)2:0 (1)
1940.14 июн 1950 (ср) дЛокомотив (Харьков)ВВС (Москва)2:1 (3)
1941.14 июн 1950 (ср) дСпартак (Тбилиси)Динамо (Москва)1:0 (2)
1942.15 июн 1950 (чт) дЗенит (Ленинград)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)4:0 (1)
1943.18 июн 1950 (вс) дШахтёр (Сталино)Спартак (Москва)1:1 (2)
1944.18 июн 1950 (вс) дДинамо (Ереван)Нефтяник (Баку)2:2 (2)
1945.18 июн 1950 (вс) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Динамо (Киев)0:1 (3)
1946.18 июн 1950 (вс) дДаугава (Рига)ВВС (Москва)1:0 (2)
1947.18 июн 1950 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Торпедо (Сталинград)0:2 (3)
1948.18 июн 1950 (вс) дСпартак (Тбилиси)Динамо (Тбилиси)1:3 (1)
1949.18 июн 1950 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Зенит (Ленинград)2:0 (1)
1950.18 июн 1950 (вс) дДинамо (Ленинград)ЦДКА (Москва)1:1 (1)
1951.19 июн 1950 (пн) дДинамо (Москва)Динамо (Минск)3:0 (1)
1952.21 июн 1950 (ср) дНефтяник (Баку)Динамо (Тбилиси)1:3 (1)
1953.22 июн 1950 (чт) дДинамо (Киев)Шахтёр (Сталино)4:1 (2)
1954.22 июн 1950 (чт) дСпартак (Тбилиси)Динамо (Ереван)3:1 (2)
1955.22 июн 1950 (чт) дЛокомотив (Харьков)Спартак (Москва)0:2 (1)
1956.22 июн 1950 (чт) дЦДКА (Москва)ВВС (Москва)0:1 (6)
1957.22 июн 1950 (чт) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Торпедо (Москва)1:2 (3)
1958.23 июн 1950 (пт) дЗенит (Ленинград)Даугава (Рига)3:0 (1)
1959.23 июн 1950 (пт) дДинамо (Минск)Динамо (Ленинград)0:2 (1)
1960.23 июн 1950 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Москва)1:1 (1)
1961.25 июн 1950 (вс) дЦДКА (Москва)Динамо (Тбилиси)3:1 (2)
1962.25 июн 1950 (вс) дДинамо (Ленинград)Спартак (Тбилиси)0:0 (4)
1963.26 июн 1950 (пн) дЛокомотив (Москва)ВВС (Москва)3:6 (1)
1964.26 июн 1950 (пн) дТорпедо (Москва)Локомотив (Харьков)1:0 (2)
1965.27 июн 1950 (вт) дДинамо (Минск)Спартак (Москва)3:3 (1)
1966.27 июн 1950 (вт) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Динамо (Москва)0:5 (1)
1967.27 июн 1950 (вт) дДаугава (Рига)Динамо (Ереван)1:2 (1)
1968.28 июн 1950 (ср) дШахтёр (Сталино)Зенит (Ленинград)5:0 (1)
1969.30 июн 1950 (пт) дДинамо (Киев)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)1:0 (2)
1970.30 июн 1950 (пт) дДаугава (Рига)Нефтяник (Баку)5:0 (1)
1971.30 июн 1950 (пт) дТорпедо (Москва)ВВС (Москва)1:2 (3)
1972.30 июн 1950 (пт) дТорпедо (Сталинград)Локомотив (Харьков)1:0 (1)
1973.30 июн 1950 (пт) дДинамо (Ленинград)Динамо (Ереван)3:0 (1)
1974.1 июл 1950 (сб) дЦДКА (Москва)Спартак (Тбилиси)4:1 (3)
1975.2 июл 1950 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)1:1 (2)
1976.3 июл 1950 (пн) дЛокомотив (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)3:2 (3)
1977.3 июл 1950 (пн) дДинамо (Ленинград)Динамо (Тбилиси)3:3 (1)
1978.4 июл 1950 (вт) дШахтёр (Сталино)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)0:1 (3)
1979.4 июл 1950 (вт) дЦДКА (Москва)Нефтяник (Баку)3:1 (2)
1980.4 июл 1950 (вт) дВВС (Москва)Зенит (Ленинград)2:0 (1)
1981.4 июл 1950 (вт) дДинамо (Киев)Торпедо (Сталинград)4:0 (2)
1982.4 июл 1950 (вт) дДинамо (Минск)Динамо (Ереван)0:1 (1)
1983.5 июл 1950 (ср) дДаугава (Рига)Спартак (Тбилиси)1:1 (1)
1984.6 июл 1950 (чт) дДинамо (Москва)Динамо (Тбилиси)5:4 (1)
1985.7 июл 1950 (пт) дВВС (Москва)Динамо (Минск)2:2 (1)
1986.7 июл 1950 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Спартак (Москва)1:4 (1)
1987.8 июл 1950 (сб) дДинамо (Ленинград)Нефтяник (Баку)3:3 (1)
1988.8 июл 1950 (сб) дЦДКА (Москва)Динамо (Ереван)4:0 (2)
1989.8 июл 1950 (сб) дДаугава (Рига)Шахтёр (Сталино)1:0 (1)
1990.9 июл 1950 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Куйбышев)Локомотив (Харьков)3:1 (2)
1991.9 июл 1950 (вс) дЗенит (Ленинград)Динамо (Киев)3:0 (2)
1992.10 июл 1950 (пн) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Тбилиси)4:1 (3)
1993.11 июл 1950 (вт) дВВС (Москва)Динамо (Москва)1:2 (1)
1994.12 июл 1950 (ср) дЦДКА (Москва)Шахтёр (Сталино)7:0 (2)
1995.12 июл 1950 (ср) дДинамо (Минск)Спартак (Тбилиси)3:0 (3)
1996.12 июл 1950 (ср) дЗенит (Ленинград)Нефтяник (Баку)2:1 (1)
1997.12 июл 1950 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Торпедо (Сталинград)2:0 (1)
1998.13 июл 1950 (чт) дДинамо (Ленинград)Динамо (Киев)5:0 (2)
1999.13 июл 1950 (чт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Локомотив (Харьков)0:1 (1)
2000.14 июл 1950 (пт) дВВС (Москва)Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)2:1 (5)



1   2   3   4  5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38  

Всего игр: 18674.
Хозяева - Гости
ВНП: +8986(48%)   =5209(28%)   -4479(24%).
Крупные победы: 2020 - 736.
Мячи: 28294 - 18983.


Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика
При поддержке сайта ФК "Динамо" (Москва)