- 70
2345
0220484.66
0620444.54
0722414.49
0924374.40
11130284.21
21232244.11
61231213.96
2345
12128203.96
22126213.94
32028193.90
41834143.83
32131153.83
22627153.79
53318143.59
252510103.07
4517622.50

: 28. - . 2:0

: 3.92


4.66

4.11

4.21

3.83

4.40

3.79

2.50

4.54

4.49

3.96

3.96

3.07

3.59

3.94

3.83

3.90
119Polkovnik714333333443333433
240%5555554555555555
3alex604353422433323333
4AVIDIN4333432343333333
5Baselick5555554555545555
6Byzon5555553555545555
7D25454532533423344
8deltaplan885333332344333333
9dim855353533443323232
10Draft4233342345343333
11DREWG5454542555433534
12Eugene5442332344433323
13Farter4444442543434444
14Floyd5523532444532544
15Frezy4444432443423443
16handr5435342555525354
17Karaganov4444442543433343
18Kirk5432432444222222
19Leon5444542344333433
20Lexic5444442554424544
21LIS5443542454425434
22mer_RENO14542422542423332
23Miklovan4443532433423333
24nimfo5344432554224343
25Ozols20085454542554434445
26PetrL5444442454424545
27Prosecutor5434332433322324
28psoy4553333533433334
29Saha5444544554534344
30Scale3234532443223434
31sergei5454552555435343
32solist5444543553334444
33Super-KostNk5444453444454344
34svldmr5454444554554545
35UrAl5444442544423444
36Vasia4443532555433434
37VU19755555555555544555
38with5344532553433443
39yakut4343432433322333
40yo-yo5555555555555555
41Yugo4444432444223444
425544542545523434
435555552555555555
44 5555552554525555
455555553555555555
463333333333443333
475552432453253433
485555553555555555
495554554555554555
505454542554434544
515544432554422334
525454542543433444
535555553555545555
544453543554423544
554444542544323444
565454453554444545
575433542554433444
5874554443554534454
594334433453333334
604444432443433333
615555552555555555
62-5555544555544445
635554543555445455
64 5544542554434444
65.615344432454433443
664443342554223444
675544532553523445
68.715343442544424444
695545543455544543
70, 4443433454433443

@Mail.ru
@Mail.ru .
"" ()