апрель
190
14.04
ФУТБОЛ
Урал - Динамо
14:15
Екатеринбург
189
07.04
ФУТБОЛ
Динамо - Спартак
19:30
«Динамо»
188
02.04
ФУТБОЛ
СКА-Хабаровск - Динамо
17:30
«Кировец», С-П
март
187
31.03
ФУТБОЛ (Ж)
Ростов - Динамо
17:00
«Локомотив», Ростов н/Д
186
29.03
ФУТБОЛ
Динамо - Ростов
19:30
«Динамо»
185
29.03
ФУТБОЛ
Факел (мол) - Динамо (мол)
13:00
Воронеж
184
27.03
БАСКЕТБОЛ (Ж)
Надежда - Динамо
17:00
Оренбург
183
27.03
ХОККЕЙ
Динамо (U18) - ЦСКА (U18)
12:00
«Чкалов Арена»
182
24.03
ХОККЕЙ
ЦСКА (U18) - Динамо (U18)
12:00
«ЦСКА Арена»
181
23.03
ФУТБОЛ (Ж)
Динамо - Зенит
18:30
УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо» ТВ: Матч Премьер
180
23.03
БАСКЕТБОЛ (Ж)
Динамо - Спарта энд К
13:00
ДС «Крылатское»
179
22.03
ХОККЕЙ
Трактор - Динамо
17:00
Челябинск
178
20.03
ВОЛЕЙБОЛ (Ж)
Динамо - Уралочка-НТМК
19:00
«Арена Динамо»
177
20.03
ХОККЕЙ
Трактор - Динамо
17:00
Челябинск ТВ: Матч!
176
19.03
БАСКЕТБОЛ (Ж)
НИКА-Лузалес - Динамо
18:30
Сыктывкар
175
19.03
ХОККЕЙ С МЯЧОМ
Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник
15:00
Кемерово, ЛД «Кузбасс»
174
18.03
ХОККЕЙ
Динамо - Трактор
4:5 ОТ (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1)
Гусев-2, О’Делл, Рашевский
173
17.03
ХОККЕЙ
Динамо 2007 - Химик 2007 (Вс-к)
4:0 (0:0, 4:0, 0:0)
Ильин-2, Меликов, Хайдаров
172
17.03
ФУТБОЛ
Динамо-2 - Динамо-Владивосток
0:3 (0:1)
171
16.03
ФУТБОЛ
СШОР Зенит (U18) - Динамо (U18)
2:1 (2:0)
Искандеров (50)
170
16.03
ХОККЕЙ
Динамо - Трактор
2:4 (1:3, 0:1, 1:0)
Джиошвили, О’Делл
169
16.03
ВОЛЕЙБОЛ
Югра-Самотлор - Динамо
0:3 (16:25,17:25,15:25)
168
16.03
ФУТБОЛ (Ж)
Динамо - Локомотив
3:0 (1:0)
Нажемба (32), Уиллиамс (54), Комиссарова (61)
167
16.03
ФУТБОЛ
СШОР Зенит (U17) - Динамо (U17)
5:2 (3:1)
Степанов (29), Баринов (52)
166
16.03
ФУТБОЛ
СШОР Зенит (U16) - Динамо (U16)
0:2 (0:0)
Хренов (49), Лещев (63)
165
15.03
ВОЛЕЙБОЛ (Ж)
Спарта - Динамо
0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 20:25)
164
15.03
ХОККЕЙ
МХК Динамо - Алмаз
0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
163
15.03
ФУТБОЛ
Динамо (мол) - Зенит (мол)
1:2 (0:1)
Абдулхаликов (59)
162
15.03
БАСКЕТБОЛ (Ж)
Динамо - Нефтяник
78:64
161
14.03
ХОККЕЙ С МЯЧОМ
Водник - Динамо
8:2 (5:0)
Ахманаев, Ничков