апрель
198
14.04
ФУТБОЛ
Урал - Динамо
14:15
Екатеринбург
197
07.04
ФУТБОЛ
Динамо - Спартак
19:30
«Динамо»
196
03.04
ВОЛЕЙБОЛ
Зенит С-П - Динамо
19:00
КСК «Арена», С-П
195
03.04
ХОККЕЙ
ЦСКА (U18) - Динамо (U18)
12:00
ЦСКА Арена
194
03.04
ХОККЕЙ
Динамо (U18) - ЦСКА (U18)
00:00
«Чкалов Арена»
193
02.04
ФУТБОЛ
СКА-Хабаровск - Динамо
17:30
«Кировец», С-П
192
01.04
ВОЛЕЙБОЛ (Ж)
Динамо - Уралочка-НТМК
19:00
Арена «Динамо»
март
191
31.03
ФУТБОЛ (Ж)
Ростов - Динамо
14:00
«Локомотив», Ростов н/Д ТВ: Матч Премьер
190
31.03
ХОККЕЙ
Спартак 2007 - Динамо 2007
12:30
Академия Спартак
189
30.03
ВОЛЕЙБОЛ
Динамо - Зенит С-П
19:30
Арена «Динамо»
188
30.03
ВОЛЕЙБОЛ (Ж)
Динамо - Уралочка-НТМК
17:00
Арена «Динамо»
187
29.03
ФУТБОЛ
Динамо - Ростов
19:30
«Динамо» ТВ: Матч Премьер
186
29.03
ФУТБОЛ
Факел (мол) - Динамо (мол)
13:00
Воронеж ТВ: Триколор. Футбольный
185
27.03
БАСКЕТБОЛ (Ж)
Надежда - Динамо
76:55
184
27.03
ВОЛЕЙБОЛ (Ж)
Уралочка-НТМК - Динамо
2:3 (25:21, 26:24, 25:27, 19:25, 11:15)
183
27.03
ХОККЕЙ
ЦСКА (U18) - Динамо (U18)
1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
Бондарь-2, Смирнов, Синицын
182
22.03
ХОККЕЙ
Трактор - Динамо
5:4 (4:1, 0:1, 1:2)
Уил-2, Пакетт, О'Делл
181
22.03
ФУТБОЛ
Строгино - Динамо (мол)
2:2 (0:2)
П.Гулин (40), Ефимов (44)
180
21.03
ХОККЕЙ
Динамо 2007 - Витязь 2007
13:1 (5:1, 2:0, 6:0)
Потоцкий-2, Рябкин, Хайдаров-2, Култуклу, Закирзянов, Ильин, Громаков, Меликов, Захаренков, П.Семенов
179
20.03
ВОЛЕЙБОЛ (Ж)
Динамо - Уралочка-НТМК
3:1 (25:20, 24:26, 25:21, 25:12)
178
20.03
ХОККЕЙ
Трактор - Динамо
3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
Уил, Ильенко
177
19.03
БАСКЕТБОЛ (Ж)
НИКА-Лузалес - Динамо
106:84
176
19.03
ХОККЕЙ С МЯЧОМ
Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник
4:3 ОТ (1:1)
Шарипов, Ахманаев, Ничков, Рагулин
175
18.03
ХОККЕЙ
Динамо - Трактор
4:5 ОТ (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1)
Гусев-2, О’Делл, Рашевский
174
17.03
ХОККЕЙ
Динамо 2007 - Химик 2007 (Вс-к)
4:0 (0:0, 4:0, 0:0)
Ильин-2, Меликов, Хайдаров
173
17.03
ФУТБОЛ
Динамо-2 - Динамо-Владивосток
0:3 (0:1)
172
16.03
ФУТБОЛ
СШОР Зенит (U18) - Динамо (U18)
2:1 (2:0)
Искандеров (50)
171
16.03
ХОККЕЙ
Динамо - Трактор
2:4 (1:3, 0:1, 1:0)
Джиошвили, О’Делл
170
16.03
ВОЛЕЙБОЛ
Югра-Самотлор - Динамо
0:3 (16:25,17:25,15:25)
169
16.03
ФУТБОЛ (Ж)
Динамо - Локомотив
3:0 (1:0)
Нажемба (32), Уиллиамс (54), Комиссарова (61)