FC-DYNAMO.RU > ЧЕМПИОНАТЫ > 2000

ДТ Клуб Соперник Сч
1.24 мар 2000 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 1 (3)
2.25 мар 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Уралан (Элиста)1:0 тур 1 (3)
3.25 мар 2000 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)3:1 тур 1 (4)
4.25 мар 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 1 (4)
5.25 мар 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:0 тур 1 (3)
6.25 мар 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 1 (3)
7.25 мар 2000 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 1 (3)
8.1 апр 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 2 (5)
9.1 апр 2000 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Динамо (Москва)4:0 тур 2 (4)
10.1 апр 2000 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:1 тур 2 (4)
11.1 апр 2000 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Анжи (Махачкала)1:0 тур 2 (3)
12.1 апр 2000 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 2 (3)
13.1 апр 2000 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Факел (Воронеж)1:1 тур 2 (3)
14.1 апр 2000 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 2 (3)
15.1 апр 2000 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)0:0 тур 2 (3)
16.7 апр 2000 (пт) дДинамо (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)0:0 тур 3 (4)
17.8 апр 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)ЦСКА (Москва)2:0 тур 3 (3)
18.8 апр 2000 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 3 (3)
19.8 апр 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Уралан (Элиста)1:1 тур 3 (4)
20.8 апр 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Алания (Владикавказ)2:1 тур 3 (4)
21.8 апр 2000 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 3 (3)
22.8 апр 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 3 (3)
23.8 апр 2000 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 3 (3)
24.15 апр 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)1:0 тур 4 (3)
25.15 апр 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 4 (5)
26.15 апр 2000 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 4 (5)
27.15 апр 2000 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 4 (3)
28.15 апр 2000 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)0:0 тур 4 (3)
29.15 апр 2000 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Анжи (Махачкала)2:3 тур 4 (3)
30.15 апр 2000 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 4 (3)
31.15 апр 2000 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:3 тур 4 (4)
32.22 апр 2000 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 5 (4)
33.22 апр 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:2 тур 5 (3)
34.22 апр 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Локомотив (Москва)0:4 тур 5 (3)
35.22 апр 2000 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Уралан (Элиста)2:1 тур 5 (3)
36.22 апр 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Алания (Владикавказ)1:1 тур 5 (3)
37.22 апр 2000 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 5 (3)
38.22 апр 2000 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 5 (4)
39.22 апр 2000 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Торпедо (Москва)1:0 тур 5 (5)
40.30 апр 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)1:0 тур 6 (3)
41.30 апр 2000 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ротор (Волгоград)0:1 тур 6 (4)
42.30 апр 2000 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)3:1 тур 6 (3)
43.30 апр 2000 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 6 (3)
44.30 апр 2000 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 6 (3)
45.30 апр 2000 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 6 (3)
46.30 апр 2000 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)0:0 тур 6 (3)
47.30 апр 2000 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)0:2 тур 6 (6)
48.3 май 2000 (ср) дАнжи (Махачкала)Торпедо (Москва)0:0 тур 1 (3)
49.7 май 2000 (вс) дФакел (Воронеж)ЦСКА (Москва)2:1 тур 7 (4)
50.7 май 2000 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Спартак (Москва)1:6 тур 7 (4)
51.7 май 2000 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 7 (3)
52.7 май 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 тур 7 (3)
53.7 май 2000 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)1:0 тур 7 (3)
54.7 май 2000 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 7 (3)
55.7 май 2000 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:2 тур 7 (3)
56.7 май 2000 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 7 (5)
57.12 май 2000 (пт) дЦСКА (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)4:1 тур 8 (4)
58.13 май 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 8 (5)
59.13 май 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:1 тур 8 (4)
60.13 май 2000 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)1:0 тур 8 (3)
61.13 май 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Ротор (Волгоград)2:2 тур 8 (3)
62.13 май 2000 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 8 (4)
63.13 май 2000 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:0 тур 8 (4)
64.13 май 2000 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Сатурн (Раменское)1:2 тур 8 (4)
65.17 май 2000 (ср) дРотор (Волгоград)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 9 (4)
66.17 май 2000 (ср) дАнжи (Махачкала)Факел (Воронеж)4:0 тур 9 (3)
67.17 май 2000 (ср) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 9 (3)
68.17 май 2000 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 9 (4)
69.17 май 2000 (ср) дСатурн (Раменское)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 9 (6)
70.17 май 2000 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Уралан (Элиста)3:1 тур 9 (3)
71.17 май 2000 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 9 (4)
72.17 май 2000 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 9 (5)
73.22 май 2000 (пн) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Анжи (Махачкала)0:1 тур 17 (3)
74.22 май 2000 (пн) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:0 тур 17 (3)
75.26 май 2000 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:3 тур 10 (3)
76.26 май 2000 (пт) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Сатурн (Раменское)3:2 тур 10 (4)
77.26 май 2000 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Москва)3:1 тур 10 (5)
78.26 май 2000 (пт) дФакел (Воронеж)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)1:1 тур 10 (3)
79.26 май 2000 (пт) дРотор (Волгоград)Анжи (Махачкала)2:2 тур 10 (4)
80.26 май 2000 (пт) дАлания (Владикавказ)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 10 (3)
81.26 май 2000 (пт) дУралан (Элиста)Торпедо (Москва)2:3 тур 10 (4)
82.27 май 2000 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 10 (4)
83.8 июн 2000 (чт) дАнжи (Махачкала)ЦСКА (Москва)4:1 тур 11 (3)
84.8 июн 2000 (чт) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Ротор (Волгоград)0:1 тур 11 (3)
85.8 июн 2000 (чт) дДинамо (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)2:2 тур 11 (4)
86.8 июн 2000 (чт) дСатурн (Раменское)Спартак (Москва)2:0 тур 11 (4)
87.8 июн 2000 (чт) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 11 (3)
88.8 июн 2000 (чт) дТорпедо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 11 (4)
89.8 июн 2000 (чт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Уралан (Элиста)3:0 тур 11 (3)
90.8 июн 2000 (чт) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Алания (Владикавказ)0:1 тур 11 (5)
91.12 июн 2000 (пн) дЛокомотив (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 12 (3)
92.12 июн 2000 (пн) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Торпедо (Москва)3:2 тур 12 (4)
93.12 июн 2000 (пн) дСпартак (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:1 тур 12 (3)
94.12 июн 2000 (пн) дФакел (Воронеж)Сатурн (Раменское)0:1 тур 12 (3)
95.12 июн 2000 (пн) дРотор (Волгоград)Динамо (Москва)2:4 тур 12 (4)
96.12 июн 2000 (пн) дАнжи (Махачкала)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)4:0 тур 12 (3)
97.12 июн 2000 (пн) дУралан (Элиста)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 12 (3)
98.13 июн 2000 (вт) дЦСКА (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)0:1 тур 12 (4)
99.18 июн 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)ЦСКА (Москва)1:2 тур 13 (3)
100.18 июн 2000 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)2:1 тур 13 (3)
101.18 июн 2000 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 13 (3)
102.18 июн 2000 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Факел (Воронеж)3:1 тур 13 (4)
103.18 июн 2000 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)0:3 тур 13 (4)
104.18 июн 2000 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 13 (3)
105.18 июн 2000 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Уралан (Элиста)1:1 тур 13 (4)
106.19 июн 2000 (пн) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 13 (5)
107.22 июн 2000 (чт) дЦСКА (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)0:2 тур 14 (3)
108.23 июн 2000 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 14 (3)
109.23 июн 2000 (пт) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:3 тур 14 (5)
110.23 июн 2000 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 14 (4)
111.23 июн 2000 (пт) дФакел (Воронеж)Торпедо (Москва)1:2 тур 14 (4)
112.23 июн 2000 (пт) дРотор (Волгоград)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:1 тур 14 (3)
113.23 июн 2000 (пт) дАнжи (Махачкала)Сатурн (Раменское)2:0 тур 14 (3)
114.23 июн 2000 (пт) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Динамо (Москва)0:3 тур 14 (5)
115.27 июн 2000 (вт) дСатурн (Раменское)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)1:0 тур 15 (3)
116.27 июн 2000 (вт) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Анжи (Махачкала)3:0 тур 15 (3)
117.27 июн 2000 (вт) дТорпедо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 15 (4)
118.27 июн 2000 (вт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Факел (Воронеж)5:0 тур 15 (4)
119.27 июн 2000 (вт) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Спартак (Москва)2:3 тур 15 (3)
120.27 июн 2000 (вт) дАлания (Владикавказ)Крылья Советов (Самара)4:3 тур 15 (3)
121.27 июн 2000 (вт) дУралан (Элиста)Локомотив (Москва)0:1 тур 15 (3)
122.27 июн 2000 (вт) дЦСКА (Москва)Динамо (Москва)2:2 тур 15 (8)
123.4 июл 2000 (вт) дСпартак (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)4:2 тур 27 (4)
124.5 июл 2000 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 18 (3)
125.8 июл 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Москва)0:2 тур 16 (2)
126.8 июл 2000 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:2 тур 16 (4)
127.8 июл 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 16 (4)
128.8 июл 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3:0 тур 16 (3)
129.8 июл 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Алания (Владикавказ)0:0 тур 16 (3)
130.8 июл 2000 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 16 (3)
131.8 июл 2000 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)ЦСКА (Москва)2:1 тур 16 (6)
132.14 июл 2000 (пт) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 17 (4)
133.15 июл 2000 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 17 (3)
134.15 июл 2000 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Факел (Воронеж)0:1 тур 17 (4)
135.15 июл 2000 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 17 (5)
136.15 июл 2000 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Сатурн (Раменское)1:1 тур 17 (3)
137.16 июл 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Спартак (Москва)3:2 тур 17 (6)
138.22 июл 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 18 (3)
139.22 июл 2000 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:2 тур 18 (3)
140.22 июл 2000 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 18 (4)
141.22 июл 2000 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 18 (3)
142.22 июл 2000 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)ЦСКА (Москва)3:0 тур 18 (4)
143.23 июл 2000 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Уралан (Элиста)3:1 тур 18 (4)
144.29 июл 2000 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Спартак (Москва)2:1 тур 19 (5)
145.29 июл 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Факел (Воронеж)1:1 тур 19 (3)
146.29 июл 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)4:1 тур 19 (4)
147.29 июл 2000 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Анжи (Махачкала)1:1 тур 19 (3)
148.29 июл 2000 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)1:1 тур 19 (4)
149.29 июл 2000 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Динамо (Москва)2:1 тур 19 (3)
150.29 июл 2000 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Сатурн (Раменское)1:1 тур 19 (3)
151.29 июл 2000 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:1 тур 19 (6)
152.2 авг 2000 (ср) дАнжи (Махачкала)Локомотив (Москва)1:0 тур 20 (3)
153.2 авг 2000 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)3:0 тур 25 (4)
154.5 авг 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 20 (3)
155.5 авг 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Спартак (Москва)1:0 тур 20 (4)
156.5 авг 2000 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)2:2 тур 20 (4)
157.5 авг 2000 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Алания (Владикавказ)4:2 тур 20 (3)
158.5 авг 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 20 (3)
159.5 авг 2000 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 20 (6)
160.12 авг 2000 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)5:2 тур 21 (3)
161.13 авг 2000 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)5:1 тур 21 (3)
162.13 авг 2000 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Анжи (Махачкала)1:1 тур 21 (3)
163.13 авг 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:0 тур 21 (3)
164.13 авг 2000 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 21 (3)
165.13 авг 2000 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Сатурн (Раменское)2:2 тур 21 (3)
166.13 авг 2000 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:1 тур 21 (4)
167.13 авг 2000 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Торпедо (Москва)2:1 тур 21 (7)
168.18 авг 2000 (пт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 22 (4)
169.19 авг 2000 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:2 тур 22 (5)
170.19 авг 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 22 (3)
171.19 авг 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Факел (Воронеж)2:0 тур 22 (3)
172.19 авг 2000 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 22 (4)
173.19 авг 2000 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Алания (Владикавказ)1:1 тур 22 (3)
174.19 авг 2000 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Уралан (Элиста)3:0 тур 22 (3)
175.20 авг 2000 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 22 (5)
176.26 авг 2000 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 23 (3)
177.27 авг 2000 (вс) дФакел (Воронеж)Анжи (Махачкала)0:1 тур 23 (3)
178.27 авг 2000 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)3:1 тур 23 (4)
179.27 авг 2000 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Динамо (Москва)0:2 тур 23 (4)
180.27 авг 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Сатурн (Раменское)1:0 тур 23 (5)
181.27 авг 2000 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:2 тур 23 (3)
182.27 авг 2000 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Торпедо (Москва)2:1 тур 23 (4)
183.27 авг 2000 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 23 (5)
184.6 сен 2000 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Локомотив (Москва)0:3 тур 24 (3)
185.6 сен 2000 (ср) дСатурн (Раменское)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:0 тур 24 (3)
186.6 сен 2000 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)2:4 тур 24 (5)
187.6 сен 2000 (ср) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Факел (Воронеж)1:0 тур 24 (3)
188.6 сен 2000 (ср) дАнжи (Махачкала)Ротор (Волгоград)1:1 тур 24 (3)
189.6 сен 2000 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 24 (3)
190.6 сен 2000 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)2:2 тур 24 (6)
191.6 сен 2000 (ср) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 24 (5)
192.10 сен 2000 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 20 (3)
193.18 сен 2000 (пн) дАнжи (Махачкала)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)3:2 тур 16 (3)
194.18 сен 2000 (пн) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 18 (3)
195.22 сен 2000 (пт) дЦСКА (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)4:0 тур 25 (4)
196.23 сен 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:2 тур 25 (3)
197.23 сен 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 25 (5)
198.23 сен 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 25 (3)
199.23 сен 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)0:3 тур 25 (4)
200.23 сен 2000 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:2 тур 25 (3)
201.23 сен 2000 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)2:0 тур 25 (4)
202.1 окт 2000 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 26 (3)
203.1 окт 2000 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:1 тур 26 (4)
204.1 окт 2000 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Спартак (Москва)1:4 тур 26 (5)
205.1 окт 2000 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Факел (Воронеж)0:1 тур 26 (3)
206.1 окт 2000 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)2:0 тур 26 (3)
207.1 окт 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Анжи (Махачкала)1:4 тур 26 (3)
208.1 окт 2000 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Уралан (Элиста)3:0 тур 26 (4)
209.1 окт 2000 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)ЦСКА (Москва)2:1 тур 26 (4)
210.14 окт 2000 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)5:0 тур 27 (3)
211.14 окт 2000 (сб) дАнжи (Махачкала)Динамо (Москва)2:2 тур 27 (4)
212.14 окт 2000 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Сатурн (Раменское)3:0 тур 27 (4)
213.14 окт 2000 (сб) дФакел (Воронеж)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:2 тур 27 (4)
214.14 окт 2000 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:1 тур 27 (3)
215.14 окт 2000 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)3:0 тур 27 (3)
216.14 окт 2000 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Алания (Владикавказ)0:4 тур 27 (4)
217.21 окт 2000 (сб) дАлания (Владикавказ)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 28 (3)
218.21 окт 2000 (сб) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 28 (4)
219.21 окт 2000 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Ротор (Волгоград)3:0 тур 28 (3)
220.21 окт 2000 (сб) дСатурн (Раменское)Анжи (Махачкала)0:0 тур 28 (3)
221.21 окт 2000 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)3:1 тур 28 (3)
222.22 окт 2000 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Факел (Воронеж)2:0 тур 28 (5)
223.22 окт 2000 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)ЦСКА (Москва)1:5 тур 28 (3)
224.29 окт 2000 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 28 (6)
225.2 ноя 2000 (чт) дСпартак (Москва)Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 29 (5)
226.3 ноя 2000 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)9:0 тур 29 (4)
227.5 ноя 2000 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Алания (Владикавказ)1:0 тур 29 (3)
228.5 ноя 2000 (вс) дФакел (Воронеж)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 тур 29 (3)
229.5 ноя 2000 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Торпедо (Москва)0:1 тур 29 (4)
230.5 ноя 2000 (вс) дАнжи (Махачкала)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:1 тур 29 (4)
231.5 ноя 2000 (вс) дЛокомотив (Нижний Новгород)Сатурн (Раменское)0:0 тур 29 (3)
232.5 ноя 2000 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:0 тур 29 (4)
233.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)4:3 тур 30 (3)
234.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:1 тур 30 (3)
235.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дАлания (Владикавказ)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 30 (3)
236.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дРостсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)Факел (Воронеж)1:1 тур 30 (3)
237.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ротор (Волгоград)3:1 тур 30 (3)
238.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Анжи (Махачкала)2:1 тур 30 (5)
239.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)2:0 тур 30 (3)
240.12 ноя 2000 (вс) дСатурн (Раменское)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 30 (6)



1  

Всего игр: 240.
Хозяева - Гости
ВНП: +114(48%)   =63(26%)   -63(26%).
Крупные победы: 24 - 13.
Мячи: 347 - 235.


Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика
При поддержке сайта ФК "Динамо" (Москва)