FC-DYNAMO.RU > ЧЕМПИОНАТЫ > 2003

ДТ Клуб Соперник Сч
1.15 мар 2003 (сб) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Спартак (Москва)0:0 тур 1 (5)
2.15 мар 2003 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ротор (Волгоград)3:0 тур 1 (5)
3.15 мар 2003 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 1 (5)
4.15 мар 2003 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)2:1 тур 1 (5)
5.15 мар 2003 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Локомотив (Москва)1:2 тур 1 (5)
6.16 мар 2003 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Рубин (Казань)4:0 тур 1 (6)
7.16 мар 2003 (вс) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 1 (5)
8.16 мар 2003 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:1 тур 1 (6)
9.22 мар 2003 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 2 (3)
10.22 мар 2003 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Уралан (Элиста)1:1 тур 2 (3)
11.22 мар 2003 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)1:0 тур 2 (3)
12.22 мар 2003 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)ЦСКА (Москва)1:2 тур 2 (3)
13.23 мар 2003 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:1 тур 2 (3)
14.23 мар 2003 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Шинник (Ярославль)1:1 тур 2 (4)
15.23 мар 2003 (вс) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Торпедо (Москва)2:0 тур 2 (3)
16.23 мар 2003 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)1:2 тур 2 (5)
17.5 апр 2003 (сб) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 3 (3)
18.5 апр 2003 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:1 тур 3 (3)
19.6 апр 2003 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Спартак (Москва)3:2 тур 3 (5)
20.6 апр 2003 (вс) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Ротор (Волгоград)1:0 тур 3 (3)
21.6 апр 2003 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Рубин (Казань)0:0 тур 3 (3)
22.6 апр 2003 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)0:0 тур 3 (3)
23.6 апр 2003 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 3 (3)
24.6 апр 2003 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 3 (5)
25.11 апр 2003 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)1:2 тур 4 (4)
26.11 апр 2003 (пт) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Уралан (Элиста)1:0 тур 4 (3)
27.12 апр 2003 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 4 (3)
28.12 апр 2003 (сб) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Шинник (Ярославль)2:1 тур 4 (4)
29.12 апр 2003 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)4:0 тур 4 (3)
30.12 апр 2003 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)2:2 тур 4 (3)
31.12 апр 2003 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)2:3 тур 4 (4)
32.13 апр 2003 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 4 (4)
33.19 апр 2003 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)0:1 тур 5 (4)
34.19 апр 2003 (сб) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)2:3 тур 5 (3)
35.19 апр 2003 (сб) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Локомотив (Москва)3:2 тур 5 (3)
36.19 апр 2003 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:1 тур 5 (3)
37.19 апр 2003 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 5 (3)
38.19 апр 2003 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Рубин (Казань)1:0 тур 5 (3)
39.19 апр 2003 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Динамо (Москва)0:0 тур 5 (3)
40.20 апр 2003 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)0:3 тур 5 (4)
41.23 апр 2003 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 6 (3)
42.23 апр 2003 (ср) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)3:1 тур 6 (4)
43.23 апр 2003 (ср) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 6 (3)
44.23 апр 2003 (ср) дСпартак (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 6 (3)
45.23 апр 2003 (ср) дРубин (Казань)Уралан (Элиста)0:0 тур 6 (3)
46.24 апр 2003 (чт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)1:0 тур 6 (3)
47.24 апр 2003 (чт) дРотор (Волгоград)Шинник (Ярославль)0:0 тур 6 (3)
48.24 апр 2003 (чт) дДинамо (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)1:2 тур 6 (4)
49.4 май 2003 (вс) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:0 тур 7 (3)
50.4 май 2003 (вс) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)1:0 тур 7 (4)
51.4 май 2003 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)3:0 тур 7 (3)
52.4 май 2003 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)3:0 тур 7 (3)
53.4 май 2003 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Динамо (Москва)1:5 тур 7 (3)
54.4 май 2003 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Ротор (Волгоград)0:0 тур 7 (3)
55.4 май 2003 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Рубин (Казань)2:2 тур 7 (3)
56.5 май 2003 (пн) дЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:0 тур 7 (6)
57.9 май 2003 (пт) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Москва)3:0 тур 8 (3)
58.9 май 2003 (пт) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)ЦСКА (Москва)2:2 тур 8 (3)
59.9 май 2003 (пт) дРотор (Волгоград)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 8 (3)
60.10 май 2003 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 8 (3)
61.10 май 2003 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)1:0 тур 8 (3)
62.10 май 2003 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Торпедо (Москва)3:1 тур 8 (3)
63.10 май 2003 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)7:1 тур 8 (7)
64.11 май 2003 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)3:1 тур 8 (4)
65.17 май 2003 (сб) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 9 (4)
66.17 май 2003 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Шинник (Ярославль)0:2 тур 9 (3)
67.17 май 2003 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Торпедо (Москва)1:0 тур 9 (3)
68.17 май 2003 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)1:2 тур 9 (4)
69.17 май 2003 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Спартак (Москва)1:1 тур 9 (3)
70.18 май 2003 (вс) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 9 (3)
71.18 май 2003 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Локомотив (Москва)2:5 тур 9 (3)
72.18 май 2003 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Рубин (Казань)0:0 тур 9 (4)
73.24 май 2003 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)1:0 тур 10 (3)
74.24 май 2003 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)3:0 тур 10 (4)
75.24 май 2003 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)3:0 тур 10 (3)
76.24 май 2003 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Рубин (Казань)3:1 тур 10 (3)
77.25 май 2003 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 10 (3)
78.25 май 2003 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 тур 10 (3)
79.25 май 2003 (вс) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:0 тур 10 (3)
80.25 май 2003 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Динамо (Москва)2:1 тур 10 (5)
81.31 май 2003 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)ЦСКА (Москва)0:2 тур 11 (3)
82.31 май 2003 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:0 тур 11 (3)
83.31 май 2003 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Торпедо (Москва)1:1 тур 11 (3)
84.31 май 2003 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:2 тур 11 (3)
85.31 май 2003 (сб) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 11 (3)
86.31 май 2003 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Спартак (Москва)1:0 тур 11 (3)
87.31 май 2003 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)3:1 тур 11 (3)
88.1 июн 2003 (вс) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)3:1 тур 11 (4)
89.11 июн 2003 (ср) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:2 тур 12 (3)
90.11 июн 2003 (ср) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Уралан (Элиста)0:0 тур 12 (3)
91.11 июн 2003 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Спартак (Москва)2:1 тур 12 (5)
92.11 июн 2003 (ср) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Рубин (Казань)1:0 тур 12 (3)
93.11 июн 2003 (ср) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 12 (3)
94.11 июн 2003 (ср) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Ротор (Волгоград)4:1 тур 12 (3)
95.12 июн 2003 (чт) дЦСКА (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)2:2 тур 12 (3)
96.12 июн 2003 (чт) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)0:0 тур 12 (3)
97.18 июн 2003 (ср) дТорпедо (Москва)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 13 (3)
98.18 июн 2003 (ср) дУралан (Элиста)ЦСКА (Москва)2:2 тур 13 (3)
99.18 июн 2003 (ср) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)3:0 тур 13 (3)
100.18 июн 2003 (ср) дДинамо (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:2 тур 13 (4)
101.19 июн 2003 (чт) дШинник (Ярославль)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:0 тур 13 (4)
102.19 июн 2003 (чт) дСпартак (Москва)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)0:1 тур 13 (4)
103.19 июн 2003 (чт) дРубин (Казань)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)5:0 тур 13 (3)
104.19 июн 2003 (чт) дРотор (Волгоград)Локомотив (Москва)0:2 тур 13 (4)
105.22 июн 2003 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)2:0 тур 14 (3)
106.22 июн 2003 (вс) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Уралан (Элиста)0:1 тур 14 (3)
107.23 июн 2003 (пн) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)1:2 тур 14 (4)
108.23 июн 2003 (пн) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:1 тур 14 (3)
109.23 июн 2003 (пн) дЛокомотив (Москва)Динамо (Москва)2:0 тур 14 (3)
110.23 июн 2003 (пн) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Ротор (Волгоград)1:0 тур 14 (3)
111.23 июн 2003 (пн) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Спартак (Москва)3:2 тур 14 (3)
112.23 июн 2003 (пн) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Рубин (Казань)1:1 тур 14 (4)
113.27 июн 2003 (пт) дТорпедо (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:0 тур 15 (3)
114.27 июн 2003 (пт) дУралан (Элиста)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)1:0 тур 15 (3)
115.27 июн 2003 (пт) дШинник (Ярославль)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 15 (4)
116.27 июн 2003 (пт) дСпартак (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)2:1 тур 15 (3)
117.27 июн 2003 (пт) дРубин (Казань)Локомотив (Москва)3:1 тур 15 (4)
118.27 июн 2003 (пт) дРотор (Волгоград)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:0 тур 15 (3)
119.28 июн 2003 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)ЦСКА (Москва)4:1 тур 15 (6)
120.28 июн 2003 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)1:1 тур 15 (4)
121.11 июл 2003 (пт) дЦСКА (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)2:2 тур 16 (3)
122.11 июл 2003 (пт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Рубин (Казань)1:1 тур 16 (3)
123.12 июл 2003 (сб) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)1:1 тур 16 (3)
124.12 июл 2003 (сб) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Шинник (Ярославль)0:1 тур 16 (4)
125.12 июл 2003 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Торпедо (Москва)4:2 тур 16 (4)
126.12 июл 2003 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Спартак (Москва)2:3 тур 16 (3)
127.12 июл 2003 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Ротор (Волгоград)4:3 тур 16 (4)
128.13 июл 2003 (вс) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 16 (4)
129.15 июл 2003 (вт) дЛокомотив (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)1:3 тур 24 (3)
130.19 июл 2003 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)3:2 тур 17 (3)
131.19 июл 2003 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)2:1 тур 17 (3)
132.19 июл 2003 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:2 тур 17 (4)
133.19 июл 2003 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)3:0 тур 17 (3)
134.19 июл 2003 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)0:0 тур 17 (3)
135.19 июл 2003 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:0 тур 17 (3)
136.20 июл 2003 (вс) дСпартак (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 17 (3)
137.20 июл 2003 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 17 (3)
138.24 июл 2003 (чт) дЦСКА (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 18 (3)
139.25 июл 2003 (пт) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)0:1 тур 18 (3)
140.26 июл 2003 (сб) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Торпедо (Москва)0:0 тур 18 (3)
141.26 июл 2003 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Шинник (Ярославль)1:0 тур 18 (3)
142.26 июл 2003 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)3:0 тур 18 (3)
143.26 июл 2003 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 18 (3)
144.26 июл 2003 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Рубин (Казань)0:1 тур 18 (3)
145.26 июл 2003 (сб) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Спартак (Москва)3:2 тур 18 (6)
146.1 авг 2003 (пт) дТорпедо (Москва)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)3:0 тур 19 (3)
147.1 авг 2003 (пт) дДинамо (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:1 тур 19 (3)
148.2 авг 2003 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Крылья Советов (Самара)0:0 тур 19 (3)
149.2 авг 2003 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)2:1 тур 19 (3)
150.2 авг 2003 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)ЦСКА (Москва)1:1 тур 19 (3)
151.2 авг 2003 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:5 тур 19 (4)
152.2 авг 2003 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:1 тур 19 (4)
153.2 авг 2003 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)0:1 тур 19 (4)
154.6 авг 2003 (ср) дЛокомотив (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:0 тур 20 (3)
155.7 авг 2003 (чт) дСпартак (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)3:2 тур 20 (3)
156.8 авг 2003 (пт) дТорпедо (Москва)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 20 (3)
157.9 авг 2003 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)3:0 тур 20 (3)
158.9 авг 2003 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)2:0 тур 20 (3)
159.9 авг 2003 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Уралан (Элиста)2:1 тур 20 (3)
160.9 авг 2003 (сб) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)2:1 тур 20 (4)
161.9 авг 2003 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Динамо (Москва)2:1 тур 20 (4)
162.16 авг 2003 (сб) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)2:1 тур 21 (3)
163.16 авг 2003 (сб) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:1 тур 21 (3)
164.16 авг 2003 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Шинник (Ярославль)1:2 тур 21 (3)
165.16 авг 2003 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)0:1 тур 21 (3)
166.16 авг 2003 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Ротор (Волгоград)1:0 тур 21 (3)
167.17 авг 2003 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Локомотив (Москва)1:1 тур 21 (3)
168.17 авг 2003 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Спартак (Москва)3:2 тур 21 (5)
169.18 авг 2003 (пн) дУралан (Элиста)Торпедо (Москва)2:2 тур 21 (3)
170.23 авг 2003 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)2:1 тур 22 (3)
171.23 авг 2003 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Рубин (Казань)0:2 тур 22 (3)
172.24 авг 2003 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0 тур 22 (3)
173.24 авг 2003 (вс) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)2:0 тур 22 (3)
174.24 авг 2003 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)1:1 тур 22 (4)
175.24 авг 2003 (вс) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Уралан (Элиста)5:1 тур 22 (3)
176.24 авг 2003 (вс) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Черноморец (Новороссийск)0:2 тур 22 (3)
177.24 авг 2003 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Динамо (Москва)0:1 тур 22 (4)
178.30 авг 2003 (сб) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)0:3 тур 23 (3)
179.30 авг 2003 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Динамо (Москва)0:0 тур 23 (3)
180.31 авг 2003 (вс) дЦСКА (Москва)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)1:1 тур 23 (3)
181.31 авг 2003 (вс) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:0 тур 23 (3)
182.31 авг 2003 (вс) дЛокомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:1 тур 23 (3)
183.31 авг 2003 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Ротор (Волгоград)0:1 тур 23 (4)
184.31 авг 2003 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Спартак (Москва)1:2 тур 23 (3)
185.1 сен 2003 (пн) дТорпедо (Москва)Рубин (Казань)4:2 тур 23 (4)
186.13 сен 2003 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)1:2 тур 24 (3)
187.13 сен 2003 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:1 тур 24 (4)
188.13 сен 2003 (сб) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)2:2 тур 24 (3)
189.13 сен 2003 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Торпедо (Москва)1:0 тур 24 (5)
190.13 сен 2003 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Шинник (Ярославль)1:0 тур 24 (3)
191.13 сен 2003 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:4 тур 24 (3)
192.13 сен 2003 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)2:0 тур 24 (4)
193.19 сен 2003 (пт) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Спартак (Москва)2:1 тур 25 (4)
194.20 сен 2003 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:2 тур 25 (4)
195.20 сен 2003 (сб) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)1:0 тур 25 (4)
196.20 сен 2003 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Рубин (Казань)1:1 тур 25 (3)
197.20 сен 2003 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Ротор (Волгоград)2:2 тур 25 (3)
198.20 сен 2003 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 25 (3)
199.21 сен 2003 (вс) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:3 тур 25 (3)
200.21 сен 2003 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)3:1 тур 25 (3)
201.25 сен 2003 (чт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)2:0 тур 26 (3)
202.27 сен 2003 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:3 тур 26 (3)
203.27 сен 2003 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)ЦСКА (Москва)0:1 тур 26 (3)
204.27 сен 2003 (сб) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)0:3 тур 26 (4)
205.27 сен 2003 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:2 тур 26 (3)
206.28 сен 2003 (вс) дРотор (Волгоград)Торпедо (Москва)2:0 тур 26 (3)
207.28 сен 2003 (вс) дДинамо (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)1:2 тур 26 (3)
208.29 сен 2003 (пн) дСпартак (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)1:1 тур 26 (4)
209.4 окт 2003 (сб) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)1:0 тур 27 (3)
210.4 окт 2003 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Динамо (Москва)1:1 тур 27 (4)
211.4 окт 2003 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Черноморец (Новороссийск)3:0 тур 27 (3)
212.5 окт 2003 (вс) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Рубин (Казань)1:0 тур 27 (3)
213.5 окт 2003 (вс) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Спартак (Москва)0:2 тур 27 (3)
214.5 окт 2003 (вс) дТорпедо (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:0 тур 27 (3)
215.5 окт 2003 (вс) дУралан (Элиста)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)3:1 тур 27 (3)
216.5 окт 2003 (вс) дШинник (Ярославль)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)1:0 тур 27 (3)
217.16 окт 2003 (чт) дЛокомотив (Москва)Шинник (Ярославль)6:1 тур 28 (3)
218.18 окт 2003 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:1 тур 28 (3)
219.18 окт 2003 (сб) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Уралан (Элиста)2:1 тур 28 (3)
220.18 окт 2003 (сб) дРубин (Казань)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:1 тур 28 (3)
221.18 окт 2003 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)2:1 тур 28 (3)
222.18 окт 2003 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)0:1 тур 28 (3)
223.19 окт 2003 (вс) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Торпедо (Москва)2:4 тур 28 (4)
224.20 окт 2003 (пн) дСпартак (Москва)ЦСКА (Москва)0:0 тур 28 (3)
225.25 окт 2003 (сб) дЦСКА (Москва)Ротор (Волгоград)3:0 тур 29 (4)
226.25 окт 2003 (сб) дТорпедо-Металлург (Москва)Рубин (Казань)1:2 тур 29 (3)
227.25 окт 2003 (сб) дСпартак-Алания (Владикавказ)Спартак (Москва)3:0 тур 29 (3)
228.25 окт 2003 (сб) дКрылья Советов (Самара)Динамо (Москва)1:0 тур 29 (3)
229.25 окт 2003 (сб) дТорпедо (Москва)Сатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)4:3 тур 29 (3)
230.25 окт 2003 (сб) дУралан (Элиста)Черноморец (Новороссийск)1:0 тур 29 (3)
231.25 окт 2003 (сб) дЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Москва)0:0 тур 29 (5)
232.25 окт 2003 (сб) дШинник (Ярославль)Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)4:1 тур 29 (4)
233.1 ноя 2003 (сб) дЛокомотив (Москва)Уралан (Элиста)6:0 тур 30 (3)
234.1 ноя 2003 (сб) дЧерноморец (Новороссийск)Шинник (Ярославль)2:1 тур 30 (3)
235.1 ноя 2003 (сб) дРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)Торпедо (Москва)0:0 тур 30 (3)
236.1 ноя 2003 (сб) дСатурн-Ren TV (Раменское)Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)1:3 тур 30 (3)
237.1 ноя 2003 (сб) дСпартак (Москва)Торпедо-Металлург (Москва)0:2 тур 30 (4)
238.1 ноя 2003 (сб) дРубин (Казань)ЦСКА (Москва)3:2 тур 30 (4)
239.1 ноя 2003 (сб) дРотор (Волгоград)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:0 тур 30 (3)
240.1 ноя 2003 (сб) дДинамо (Москва)Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)0:0 тур 30 (4)



1  

Всего игр: 240.
Хозяева - Гости
ВНП: +120(50%)   =63(26%)   -57(24%).
Крупные победы: 29 - 7.
Мячи: 372 - 237.


Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика
При поддержке сайта ФК "Динамо" (Москва)