- 65
2345
0014514.78
0020454.69
0126384.57
0434274.35
0438234.29
2141214.25
0639204.22
2345
0450114.11
31041113.92
0124763.91
0144383.91
2253533.60
593212.15

: 1. - 0:0

: 4.06


4.69

4.25

4.29

3.92

4.57

3.91

4.22

2.15

4.78

4.35

4.11

3.91

3.60
119Polkovnik715555545255444
240%5333433244433
3ABur5553545255443
4alex604444433254333
5Az5444544255444
6BonusDM5542534254433
7D25453344255443
8dado5444534254533
9Daf4444444244444
10dim855555545255453
11Draft5555555555555
12dynamit95234444444244444
13dynamito5554545255554
14Dynand5444544254443
15Ed4433534254443
16Eugene5443444255444
17Farter4454545254444
18Floyd5543544254544
19Frezy5454544255553
20GeAnKo125455545354444
21Grom5444445255444
22handr5444545254444
23Kirk5554544255444
24koles4444444254444
25lbyfvj685244433243433
26Leon5454545255444
27LIS5244554243333
28mer_RENO15544544254333
29Miklovan4444544255454
30nimfo5544545255444
31pozitiv3154444444254444
32psoy5544444254444
33Saha4444444254444
34Scale4432433244442
35sergei5455535243443
36solist5444444444444
37Stos5443444254444
38Super-KostNk4444444255444
39svldmr5555555255555
40VU19755555555254433
41with5443534254434
42yo-yo5444544444444
43Yugo4444444254443
44-624433433244333
454444444343444
465554554255544
475444444255553
485444444244444
495444444245444
504454535255443
515444544255444
525452544254443
53-5555555244444
545444444254433
555444443254434
56-4455545255544
575554544254443
58734555545255555
59.614444444254444
605443545254444
615554545255542
625554544254433
63.714544434255433
644444444255444
65, 5545544355443


@Mail.ru
@Mail.ru .
"" ()