- 85
2345
0010754.88
0113714.82
0017684.80
0121634.73
0324584.65
0328544.60
0234494.55
2345
0539414.42
0441404.42
0654254.22
01452194.06
11450204.05
11853133.92
51942193.88
21855103.86
3264793.73

: 3. - 2:0

: 4.35


4.82

4.55

4.06

4.42

3.88

4.73

4.88

4.42

4.80

3.73

3.92

4.05

3.86

4.60

4.22

4.65
119Polkovnik715445455454444545
240%5555555555555555
3alex604444444444444444
4Alk60d5545455554444555
5alvladin5544445444454554
6AVIDIN5444444454444444
7Az5434455553443544
8Bad5544455454354535
9Barik5535555454333545
10BonusDM5445455444444444
11BR575554355553433545
12Brazenman5544355453443335
13D25553455553443454
14dado5435455554444555
15deltaplan885444444555444454
16dim855433245452333454
17DIMA5434355553333555
18divanovich5545555343354545
19dmivnik4444445453444433
20DREWG5545555554454555
21dynamito5545455554444555
22Ed5444355454434544
23Eugene5444345454433454
24Floyd5544445554444555
25Frezy4534355443343545
26GeAnKo125555555555555555
27Hippo5555555555555555
28Karaganov5544355453444445
29Kirk5445245344343444
30Leon5545555554444545
31Lighter5445345454344444
32LIS5445555454444534
33mer_RENO14534255452222545
34Miklovan5555555555555555
35nimfo5444355554344545
36Ozols20085555455554454545
37pozitiv3154444455454444444
38psoy5545455554444545
39Scale4443334453333334
40sergei5445555554454445
41solist5545455554444545
42Super-KostNk5444445454444445
43svldmr5555555554544545
44VU19755555555555555555
45with5445355553443555
46yakut5544355554444545
47Yngvarr13895555455454444545
48Yugo5444455453433455
495555555555555545
50-625444455553444555
515544455444444444
52 5555455444543555
534444444444444343
544444344343343444
555544445554444445
565433355452332544
573434344453333434
585544355554444555
595545555554544545
605434455553443545
615555555555555555
625444455453434445
63-4555555454555444
645435455443444444
655545555554454445
6675545455454455545
675555455554444545
684444445554444555
694334444443334444
705555455454454545
715544445443344545
72-5545455544444444
734434245453344445
745544355444443545
75 5555555555555555
76735545555554454545
77.615544445454444545
785343244343334443
795534355443334545
80.715545455553444545
815555455554554544
825555455454444555
834544355453444545
845444454454444445
85-5445455553444545


@Mail.ru .
"" ()