9 тур. «Динамо» - «Рубин» 26 сентября в 14:00



Вошли: Ордец (33), Фомин (33), Лещук (32), Захарян (32), Моро (31), Бальбуэна (29), Варела (29), Шиманьски (28), Макаров (28), Скопинцев (22), Тюкавин (21).

Не вошли: Паршивлюк (14), Грулев (11), Евгеньев (8), Клинтон (6), Гладышев (5), Кутицкий (3), Галкин (2), Игбун (2), Терехов (1), Яшин (1), Сазонов (1), Плиев (1), Шунин (1).

Старт: 1. Лещук; 2. Варела, 3. Бальбуэна, 4. Ордец, 5. Скопинцев; 6. Макаров, 7. Моро, 8. Фомин, 9. Захарян; 10. Шиманьски, 11. Тюкавин.

На замену: 12. Паршивлюк, 13. Грулев, 14. Евгеньев, 15. Клинтон, 16. Гладышев.


(архив внизу)
Ник1234567891011
1.ДенисЛещукПаршивлюкБальбуэнаОрдецВарелаМакаровМороФоминЗахарянШиманьскиГрулев
2.kirkЛещукПаршивлюкСазоновЕвгеньевПлиевИгбунГалкинКутицкийКлинтонГладышевГрулев
3.ГорнякЛещукВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецСкопинцевМакаровМороФоминЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
4.nimfoЛещукВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецСкопинцевМакаровМороФоминЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
5.СерГЛещукВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецСкопинцевМакаровФоминМороЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
6.ЗверьЛещукВарелаЕвгеньевОрдецСкопинцевШиманьскиФоминКутицкийКлинтонЗахарянГладышев
7.НовозыбковЛещукПаршивлюкБальбуэнаОрдецВарелаМакаровФоминМороЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
8.yakutЛещукПаршивлюкБальбуэнаОрдецВарелаМакаровФоминМороЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
9.МедведьЛещукПаршивлюкБальбуэнаОрдецВарелаМакаровФоминМороЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
10.dimurЛещукЕвгеньевВарелаОрдецБальбуэнаСкопинцевМороФоминМакаровЗахарянГрулев
11.40%ЛещукПаршивлюкБальбуэнаОрдецВарелаМакаровФоминМороЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
12.dmivnikЛещукОрдецВарелаБальбуэнаСкопинцевМакаровФоминМороЗахарянШиманьскиГрулев
13.Виктор СанычЛещукБальбуэнаВарелаОрдецСкопинцевМакаровФоминМороЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
14.Свинобой88ШунинВарелаОрдецСкопинцевБальбуэнаМакаровМороТереховШиманьскиФоминТюкавин
15.пахарьЛещукВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецСкопинцевШиманьскиФоминМороКлинтонЗахарянГрулев
16.VasiaЛещукВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецСкопинцевГрулевШиманьскиМороЗахарянФоминТюкавин
17.КофеинычЛещукПаршивлюкБальбуэнаОрдецВарелаМакаровМороФоминЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
18.ДНВЛещукВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецСкопинцевМакаровФоминМороЗахарянШиманьскиГрулев
19.ЧижъЛещукПаршивлюкОрдецБальбуэнаВарелаМакаровМороФоминЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
20.ВалентинычЛещукПаршивлюкЕвгеньевОрдецБальбуэнаМакаровМороФоминЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
21.бронсЛещукПаршивлюкОрдецЕвгеньевСкопинцевМакаровФоминМороЗахарянГладышевГрулев
22.ВМС-БрянскЛещукВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецСкопинцевМакаровМороФоминШиманьскиЗахарянТюкавин
23.AzЛещукПаршивлюкОрдецБальбуэнаВарелаЗахарянМороФоминКлинтонШиманьскиТюкавин
24.VU1975ЛещукБальбуэнаОрдецПаршивлюкСкопинцевМакаровФоминМороЗахарянШиманьскиИгбун
25.ГладиолусЛещукВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецСкопинцевМакаровМороФоминЗахарянШиманьскиГрулев
26.алексинЛещукВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецСкопинцевМакаровМороФоминКлинтонЗахарянТюкавин
27.deletedЛещукЕвгеньевБальбуэнаОрдецВарелаМакаровМороФоминКлинтонЗахарянТюкавин
28.divanovichЛещукПаршивлюкЕвгеньевОрдецВарелаМакаровФоминМороЗахарянГалкинГладышев
29.Daddy YuЛещукВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецСкопинцевМакаровФоминМороЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
30.Sascha74ЛещукПаршивлюкОрдецБальбуэнаСкопинцевМакаровМороФоминЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
31.Genrih7ЛещукВарелаОрдецБальбуэнаСкопинцевГрулевМороФоминШиманьскиЗахарянТюкавин
32.dim85ЯшинВарелаЕвгеньевОрдецСкопинцевМакаровМороФоминЗахарянШиманьскиГладышев
33.Серж.71ЛещукВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецСкопинцевМакаровФоминМороЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
34.MiklovanЛещукВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецСкопинцевМакаровКутицкийФоминЗахарянШиманьскиГрулев

Архив
1 тур. «Ростов» - «Динамо» 23 июля в 20:00
2 тур. «Уфа» - «Динамо» 31 июля в 17:30
3 тур. «Динамо» - ЦСКА 8 августа в 20:00
4 тур. «Ахмат» - «Динамо» 14 августа в 20:00
5 тур. «Урал» - «Динамо» 21 августа в 18:00
6 тур. «Динамо» - «Локомотив» 27 августа в 19:00
7 тур. «Динамо» - «Новгород» 12 сентября в 19:00
8 тур. «Сочи» - «Динамо» 19 сентября в 19:00
Кб. 1. «Динамо» Ст - «Динамо» 22 сентября в 18:00
9 тур. «Динамо» - «Рубин» 26 сентября в 14:00
10 тур. «Динамо» - «Кр.Советов» 2 октября в 16:30
11 тур. «Спартак» - «Динамо» 16 октября в 19:00
12 тур. «Динамо» - «Химки» 22 октября в 19:00
Кб. 2. «Оренбург» - «Динамо» 26 октября в 15:00
13 тур. «Зенит» - «Динамо» 29 октября в 19:00
14 тур. «Динамо» - «Краснодар» 6 ноября в 16:30
15 тур. «Динамо» - «Арсенал» 21 ноября в 16:30
16 тур. «Рубин» - «Динамо» 28 ноября в 16:30
17 тур. «Динамо» - «Уфа» 5 декабря в 16:30
18 тур. «Динамо» - «Зенит» 12 декабря в 14:00


Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика
При поддержке сайта ФК "Динамо" (Москва)