4 тур. «Ахмат» - «Динамо» 14 августа в 20:00



Вошли: Лаксальт (35), Захарян (35), Моро (34), Шиманьски (33), Фомин (33), Тюкавин (32), Ордец (31), Макаров (27), Бальбуэна (24), Шунин (23), Варела (19).

Не вошли: Евгеньев (15), Паршивлюк (13), Лещук (12), Грулев (7), Клинтон (4), Гладышев (2), Галкин (2), Плиев (1), Несов (1), Скопинцев (1), Игбун (1).

Старт: 1. Шунин; 2. Варела, 3. Бальбуэна, 4. Ордец, 5. Лаксальт; 6. Макаров, 7. Моро, 8. Фомин, 9. Захарян; 10. Шиманьски, 11. Тюкавин.

На замену: 12. Евгеньев, 13. Паршивлюк, 14. Лещук, 15. Грулев, 16. Клинтон.


(архив внизу)
Ник1234567891011
1.40%ШунинПаршивлюкБальбуэнаПлиевЛаксальтЗахарянМороФоминГрулевШиманьскиТюкавин
2.dmivnikЛещукЕвгеньевВарелаОрдецЛаксальтМакаровФоминМороШиманьскиЗахарянГрулев
3.НовозыбковЛещукПаршивлюкОрдецБальбуэнаЛаксальтМакаровМороФоминЗахарянШиманьскиГрулев
4.ВалентинычЛещукПаршивлюкЛаксальтЕвгеньевОрдецМакаровМороШиманьскиЗахарянФоминТюкавин
5.СерГШунинПаршивлюкБальбуэнаОрдецЛаксальтМакаровМороФоминЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
6.ПВИЛещукЕвгеньевБальбуэнаОрдецЛаксальтШиманьскиМороФоминМакаровЗахарянТюкавин
7.мвШунинВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецЛаксальтМакаровМороШиманьскиКлинтонЗахарянТюкавин
8.АлексеичЛещукВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецЛаксальтМакаровМороФоминЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
9.Виктор СанычЛещукБальбуэнаПаршивлюкЕвгеньевЛаксальтЗахарянМороФоминМакаровШиманьскиТюкавин
10.EugeneШунинНесовОрдецЕвгеньевЛаксальтГладышевМороЗахарянГрулевГалкинТюкавин
11.yakutШунинПаршивлюкБальбуэнаОрдецЛаксальтМакаровМороФоминЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
12.ГорнякШунинПаршивлюкЕвгеньевОрдецЛаксальтМакаровМороФоминШиманьскиЗахарянТюкавин
13.ВладШунинВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецЛаксальтМакаровФоминМороЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
14.Свинобой88ШунинВарелаБальбуэнаЛаксальтОрдецШиманьскиМороФоминЗахарянГалкинТюкавин
15.nimfoШунинВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецЛаксальтЗахарянМороФоминГрулевШиманьскиТюкавин
16.алексинШунинВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецЛаксальтМакаровМороФоминЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
17.пахарьЛещукВарелаЕвгеньевОрдецЛаксальтМакаровМороФоминШиманьскиЗахарянТюкавин
18.Daddy YuШунинВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецЛаксальтМакаровМороФоминЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
19.dimurШунинПаршивлюкОрдецЕвгеньевЛаксальтЗахарянФоминМороКлинтонШиманьскиТюкавин
20.Sascha74ШунинПаршивлюкЕвгеньевОрдецЛаксальтМакаровМороФоминЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
21.ДенисЛещукВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецЛаксальтШиманьскиФоминМороКлинтонЗахарянТюкавин
22.ДНВШунинВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецЛаксальтМакаровФоминМороЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
23.бронсШунинЛаксальтОрдецЕвгеньевСкопинцевЗахарянФоминМороГладышевИгбунГрулев
24.psoyШунинВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецЛаксальтМакаровФоминМороШиманьскиЗахарянТюкавин
25.divanovichЛещукПаршивлюкОрдецЕвгеньевЛаксальтМакаровШиманьскиФоминЗахарянГрулевТюкавин
26.ПалШунинВарелаЕвгеньевБальбуэнаЛаксальтМакаровМороФоминЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
27.MiklovanЛещукВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецЛаксальтМакаровМороФоминШиманьскиЗахарянТюкавин
28.Серж.71ШунинПаршивлюкБальбуэнаОрдецЛаксальтМакаровФоминМороЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
29.ВМС-БрянскЛещукВарелаБальбуэнаЕвгеньевЛаксальтМакаровМороФоминШиманьскиЗахарянТюкавин
30.dinamitШунинВарелаОрдецБальбуэнаЛаксальтМакаровФоминМороЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
31.КофеинычШунинВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецЛаксальтЗахарянМороФоминКлинтонШиманьскиТюкавин
32.Yngvarr1389ЛещукПаршивлюкБальбуэнаОрдецЛаксальтМакаровФоминМороШиманьскиЗахарянТюкавин
33.GromШунинВарелаБальбуэнаОрдецЛаксальтМакаровФоминМороЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
34.LeonШунинПаршивлюкЕвгеньевОрдецЛаксальтМакаровМороФоминЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин
35.dim85ШунинВарелаЕвгеньевОрдецЛаксальтМакаровМороФоминЗахарянШиманьскиТюкавин

Архив
1 тур. «Ростов» - «Динамо» 23 июля в 20:00
2 тур. «Уфа» - «Динамо» 31 июля в 17:30
3 тур. «Динамо» - ЦСКА 8 августа в 20:00
4 тур. «Ахмат» - «Динамо» 14 августа в 20:00
5 тур. «Урал» - «Динамо» 21 августа в 18:00
6 тур. «Динамо» - «Локомотив» 27 августа в 19:00
7 тур. «Динамо» - «Новгород» 12 сентября в 19:00
8 тур. «Сочи» - «Динамо» 19 сентября в 19:00
Кб. 1. «Динамо» Ст - «Динамо» 22 сентября в 18:00
9 тур. «Динамо» - «Рубин» 26 сентября в 14:00
10 тур. «Динамо» - «Кр.Советов» 2 октября в 16:30
11 тур. «Спартак» - «Динамо» 16 октября в 19:00
12 тур. «Динамо» - «Химки» 22 октября в 19:00
Кб. 2. «Оренбург» - «Динамо» 26 октября в 15:00
13 тур. «Зенит» - «Динамо» 29 октября в 19:00
14 тур. «Динамо» - «Краснодар» 6 ноября в 16:30
15 тур. «Динамо» - «Арсенал» 21 ноября в 16:30
16 тур. «Рубин» - «Динамо» 28 ноября в 16:30
17 тур. «Динамо» - «Уфа» 5 декабря в 16:30
18 тур. «Динамо» - «Зенит» 12 декабря в 14:00


Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика
При поддержке сайта ФК "Динамо" (Москва)