Протоколы остальных матчей

Остальные протоколы

Год Чс Мес Матч Д Команда Соперник Сч Допол. Протокол
1.198920апр2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Балтика (Калининград)   Заря (Бельцы)2:0   протокол - 2 
2.202010авг2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Динамо-2 (Москва)   Торпедо (Владимир)2:1 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 1 тур.  протокол - 1 
3.202015авг2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Родина (Москва)   Динамо-2 (Москва)4:3 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 2 тур.  протокол - 1 
4.202023авг2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Муром (Муром)   Динамо-2 (Москва)1:2 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 3 тур.  протокол - 1 
5.202029авг2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Динамо-2 (Москва)   Локомотив-Казанка (Москва)2:2 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 4 тур.  протокол - 1 
6.20206сен2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Динамо-2 (Москва)   Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)3:0 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 24 тур.  протокол - 1 
7.202012сен2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Динамо-2 (Москва)   Тверь (Тверь)2:4 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 6 тур.  протокол - 1 
8.202024сен2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Чита (Чита)   Динамо-2 (Москва)2:3 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 7 тур.  протокол - 1 
9.202027сен2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Зенит (Иркутск)   Динамо-2 (Москва)1:0 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 8 тур.  протокол - 1 
10.20203окт2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Динамо-2 (Москва)   Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)1:1 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 9 тур.  протокол - 1 
11.20209окт2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Коломна (Коломна)   Динамо-2 (Москва)0:1 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 10 тур.  протокол - 1 
12.202013окт2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Динамо-2 (Москва)   Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки)6:0 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 11 тур.  протокол - 2 
13.202018окт2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Динамо-2 (Москва)   Смоленск (Смоленск)4:1 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 12 тур.  протокол - 2 
14.202025окт2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Динамо-2 (Москва)   Звезда (Санкт-Петербург)2:1 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 13 тур.  протокол - 2 
15.20201ноя2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)   Динамо-2 (Москва)3:1 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 14 тур.  протокол - 2 
16.20207ноя2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Ленинградец (Ленинградская обл.)   Динамо-2 (Москва)1:2 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 15 тур.  протокол - 1 
17.202012ноя2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Динамо-2 (Москва)   Ленинградец (Ленинградская обл.)0:0 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 16 тур.  протокол - 1 
18.20211апр2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Смоленск (Смоленск)   Динамо-2 (Москва)1:3 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 17 тур.  протокол - 2 
19.20216апр2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки)   Динамо-2 (Москва)0:3 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 18 тур.  протокол - 2 
20.202112апр2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Динамо-2 (Москва)   Коломна (Коломна)5:2 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 19 тур.  протокол - 2 
21.202117апр2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)   Динамо-2 (Москва)1:1 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 20 тур.  протокол - 2 
22.202126апр2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Динамо-2 (Москва)   Зенит (Иркутск)3:0 +:- тех. ПФЛ - Группа 2. 21 тур.  протокол - 1 
23.202129апр2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Динамо-2 (Москва)   Чита (Чита)4:1 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 22 тур.  протокол - 2 
24.20216май2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Тверь (Тверь)   Динамо-2 (Москва)2:1 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 23 тур.  протокол - 1 
25.202111май2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)   Динамо-2 (Москва)2:0 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 5 тур.  протокол - 1 
26.202118май2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Локомотив-Казанка (Москва)   Динамо-2 (Москва)1:2 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 25 тур.  протокол - 1 
27.202123май2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Динамо-2 (Москва)   Муром (Муром)1:0 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 26 тур.  протокол - 1 
28.202130май2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Динамо-2 (Москва)   Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)2:2 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 27 тур.  протокол - 1 
29.20214июн2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Звезда (Санкт-Петербург)   Динамо-2 (Москва)1:1 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 28 тур.  протокол - 1 
30.202110июн2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Динамо-2 (Москва)   Родина (Москва)2:2 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 29 тур.  протокол - 1 
31.202115июн2-й дивизион, чемпионатд  Торпедо (Владимир)   Динамо-2 (Москва)0:1 ПФЛ - Группа 2. 30 тур.  протокол - 1 



1  

Всего игр: 31.
Хозяева - Гости
ВНП: +15(48%)   =7(23%)   -9(29%).
Крупные победы: 6 - 1.
Мячи: 61 - 41.


Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика
При поддержке сайта ФК "Динамо" (Москва)