май
252 26.05 ФУТБОЛ (Ж) Динамо (U21) - Строгино (U21) 11:00 УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо» 0 ком.
251 19.05 ФУТБОЛ (Ж) Зенит (U21) - Динамо (U21) 13:00 СТЦ ФК «Зенит», поле №5 0 ком.
250 12.05 ФУТБОЛ (Ж) Динамо (U21) - Сочи (U21) 11:00 УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо» 0 ком.
249 05.05 ФУТБОЛ (Ж) Сочи (U21) - Динамо (U21) 11:00 Сочи 0 ком.
апрель
248 28.04 ФУТБОЛ Динамо - Зенит 19:15 «Газпром Арена», С-П 0 ком.
247 28.04 ФУТБОЛ (Ж) Динамо (U21) - Зенит (U21) 10:00 УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо» 0 ком.
246 24.04 ФУТБОЛ Оренбург - Динамо 16:00 Оренбург 0 ком.
245 21.04 ФУТБОЛ Пари Н-Н - Динамо 14:00 Нижний Новгород 0 ком.
244 21.04 БАСКЕТБОЛ (Ж) Динамо - Нефтяник-Титан 14:00 Новосибирск 0 ком.
243 21.04 ХОККЕЙ Атлант 2007 - Динамо 2007 12:00 Мытищи 0 ком.
242 21.04 ФУТБОЛ Спартак-2 - Динамо-2 12:00 «Спартак» им. Черенкова 0 ком.
241 21.04 ФУТБОЛ (Ж) Строгино U-21 - Динамо (U21) 11:00 «Янтарь» 0 ком.
240 20.04 ВОЛЕЙБОЛ (Ж) Динамо - Ленинградка 17:30 Арена «Динамо» 0 ком.
239 20.04 ФУТБОЛ (Ж) Динамо - Крылья Советов 17:00 УТБ «Новогорск-Динамо» 0 ком.
238 20.04 ФУТБОЛ Алмаз-Антей (U18) - Динамо (U18) 16:00 «Алмаз-Антей», С-П 0 ком.
237 20.04 БАСКЕТБОЛ (Ж) Динамо Нс - Динамо 14:00 Новосибирск 0 ком.
236 20.04 ФУТБОЛ Алмаз-Антей (U17) - Динамо (U17) 13:00 «Алмаз-Антей», С-П 0 ком.
235 20.04 ФУТБОЛ Алмаз-Антей (U16) - Динамо (U16) 10:00 «Алмаз-Антей», С-П 0 ком.
234 19.04 ФУТБОЛ ЦСКА (мол) - Динамо (мол) 15:00 «Октябрь» 0 ком.
233 18.04 ВОЛЕЙБОЛ (Ж) Динамо - Ленинградка 19:00 Арена «Динамо» 0 ком.
232 17.04 ВОЛЕЙБОЛ Динамо - Белогорье 19:00 Арена «Динамо» 0 ком.
231 17.04 ФУТБОЛ Оренбург - Динамо 17:00 Оренбург ТВ: Матч! 0 ком.
230 15.04 ВОЛЕЙБОЛ Динамо - Белогорье 3:1 (25:23, 25:20, 21:25, 25:20) 0 ком.
229 14.04 ФУТБОЛ Динамо (U18) - Ростов (U18) 1:0 (0:0) М.Магомедов 0 ком.
228 14.04 ВОЛЕЙБОЛ (Ж) Динамо - Локомотив (КО) 1:3 (19:25, 25:27, 26:24, 18:25) 0 ком.
227 14.04 ФУТБОЛ Динамо (U17) - Ростов (U17) 4:2 (2:2) Красноход (22, 60), Баринов (30), Фарафонов (69) 0 ком.
226 14.04 ФУТБОЛ Урал - Динамо 2:1 (1:1) Тюкавин (34) 0 ком.
225 14.04 ФУТБОЛ Динамо (U16) - Ростов (U16) 1:1 (0:1) Самсонов (75) 0 ком.
224 13.04 ВОЛЕЙБОЛ (Ж) Динамо - Локомотив (КО) 3:2 (25:20, 25:22, 14:25, 23:25, 15:11) 0 ком.
223 13.04 ФУТБОЛ Динамо-2 - Зенит-2 1:0 (0:0) Хубулов (85) 0 ком.