- 89
2345
009804.90
017814.90
0012774.87
0016734.82
0126624.69
0328584.62
0525594.61
2345
0333534.56
0243444.47
21140364.24
01553214.07
21356184.01
11655173.99
62543153.75
42944123.72

: 1. - 0:2

: 4.41


4.87

4.07

4.90

4.01

3.99

4.47

4.24

4.69

4.56

3.72

3.75

4.82

4.90

4.62

4.61
140%555555555555555
2alex60445334444335444
3Alk60d555445455445555
4alvladin545445445435553
5AVIDIN545444455445544
6Az535434444345544
7Bad545444455335555
8Barik545444444425555
9BonusDM545434344235544
10BR57545445454335545
11Brazenman545444354445545
12dado535434455345555
13deltaplan88545444444445545
14dim85545334234324545
15Draft555555555555555
16DREWG545445555445554
17dynamito545445555445555
18Ed545445555445554
19Eugene545334445335553
20Farter545444544335544
21Filentin555455555335555
22Floyd535554344445553
23Frezy545544455445555
24GeAnKo12555445555455555
25handr545445454445545
26Hippo545444555344445
27Karaganov445344344444545
28Kirk534334444345554
29Leon545545455335545
30Lighter555555555555555
31LIS555445555345554
32mer_RENO1535444343225535
33Miklovan535444555434555
34nimfo545445554445555
35ozols2008555444555455554
36PetrL544344444334554
37psoy545444455334545
38Saha555555555555555
39Scale434243343234534
40Smiliel545434355445545
41solist555555555555555
42svldmr555445455445555
43UrAl545435555455544
44Vasia445444444445555
45with545444344335555
46yakut545434455335545
47Yngvarr1389535534555325554
48Yugo555555555555555
49555555555445554
50-62545444555445555
51445445455445555
52 545445555555555
53555555555445555
54444444455445544
55535344455424433
56445544455335555
57535344344335545
58555555555445555
59435333353344345
60545445455445545
61545444444445545
62445445444445545
63555555555555555
64545444554445555
65535244444225445
66545445555444554
67535335555355555
687545545455345554
69545445455444554
70445444444444555
71444444444334444
72545445455445555
73-555555555555555
74544434344334444
75435434444335555
76545445455445555
77 545444444445545
7873555445555555555
79 545444454435554
80.61545444444445554
81544424254334554
82545455554545545
83545545555455555
84.71534455555434553
85555345555335555
86555455555545555
87555455455435555
88545335554445454
89-544345454345555


@Mail.ru .
"" ()